» advanced search

FrogPrinceBooks

Email this Seller Seller rating: Best
Alibris seller since November 2006


SEARCH THIS SELLER'S STORE » advanced search

EXPLORE THIS SELLER'S SPOTLIGHT ITEM

Results at the Edge: the Ten Rules of Government Reform

by Lynn Sandra Kahn

Fine. Like New Conditon. No marks or highlighting. Great Customer Service. We Stand Behind All Of Our Products.


Parents (Family) new book

Parents (Family) more books like this

by Carme Sole Vendrell, J. M. Parramon other copies of this book

price: $6.89

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Barrons Juveniles Date Published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780812038521 ISBN: 0812038525

Description: New. Slight Shelf Wear. Clean Pages. Great Customer Service. We Stand Behind All Of Our Products. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: FrogPrinceBooks, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

El Anatomista new book

El Anatomista more books like this

by Federico Andahazi other copies of this book

price: $22.18

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Planeta Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9789507427879 ISBN: 9507427872

Description: New. Slight Shelf Wear. Clean Pages. Great Customer Service. We Stand Behind All Of Our Products. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: FrogPrinceBooks, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Temple and Shipman new book

Temple and Shipman more books like this

by Donald Pfarrer other copies of this book

price: $2.98

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: MS in a Bottle Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780966754001 ISBN: 096675400X

Description: New. Slight Shelf Wear. Clean Pages. Great Customer Service. We Stand Behind All Of Our Products. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: FrogPrinceBooks, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Ashes, Glory, Spirit: Daily Meditations for Lent, Easter Season, and Pentecost new book

Ashes, Glory, Spirit: Daily Meditations for Lent, Easter Season, and Pentecost more books like this

by Peter A. Chiara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Saint Mary's Press Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780884896197 ISBN: 0884896196

Description: New. Slight Shelf Wear. Clean Pages. Great Customer Service. We Stand Behind All Of Our Products. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: FrogPrinceBooks, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Top Students / Top Parents: Good Students Are Made at Home...Not at School new book

Top Students / Top Parents: Good Students Are Made at Home...Not at School more books like this

by Kathleen Burns other copies of this book

price: $8.95

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Family Literacy Press Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780967257501 ISBN: 0967257506

Description: New. Slight Shelf Wear. Clean Pages. Great Customer Service. We Stand Behind All Of Our Products. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: FrogPrinceBooks, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Building a Strategic Air Force new book

Building a Strategic Air Force more books like this

by Walton S Moody other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: US Government Printing Office Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780160492679 ISBN: 016049267X

Description: New. Still in Factory Packaging. Clean Pages. Great Customer Service. We Stand Behind All Of Our Products. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: FrogPrinceBooks, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Catch of the Day: for (Sea)Food Lovers... new book

Catch of the Day: for (Sea)Food Lovers... more books like this

by Marjie Lambert other copies of this book

price: $3.75

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: McGraw-Hill Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780809299171 ISBN: 0809299178

Description: New. Slight Shelf Wear. Clean Pages. Great Customer Service. We Stand Behind All Of Our Products. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: FrogPrinceBooks, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Abound With Blessings: a Month of Poems and Prayers new book

Abound With Blessings: a Month of Poems and Prayers more books like this

by Julia H. Crim, Keith R. Crim other copies of this book

price: $24.94

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Paulist Press Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780809139705 ISBN: 0809139707

Description: New. Slight Shelf Wear. Clean Pages. Great Customer Service. We Stand Behind All Of Our Products. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: FrogPrinceBooks, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Global Telecommunications: the Technology, Administration and Policies used book

Global Telecommunications: the Technology, Administration and Policies more books like this

by Raymond Akwule other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Focal Press Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780240800325 ISBN: 024080032X

Description: Very Good. Slight Shelf Wear. Some Highlighting. Great Customer Service. We Stand Behind All Of Our Products. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: FrogPrinceBooks, OR, USA

Reliability: Best