» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Tracheotomy: Airway Management, Communications and Swallowing

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Tracheotomy: Airway Management, Communications and Swallowing

by Eugene N Myers

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Tracheotomy: Airway Management, Communication, and Swallowing, Second Edition used book

Tracheotomy: Airway Management, Communication, and Swallowing, Second Edition

by Eugene N. Myers And Jonas T. Johnson

price: $346.55

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Plural Publishing Inc Date Published: 2007/09/15 ISBN-13: 9781597561013 ISBN: 1597561010

Description: Fine. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Tracheotomy: Airway Management, Communication, and Swallowing, Second Edition used book

Tracheotomy: Airway Management, Communication, and Swallowing, Second Edition

by Eugene N. Myers And Jonas T. Johnson

price: $346.55

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Plural Publishing Inc Date Published: 2007/09/15 ISBN-13: 9781597561013 ISBN: 1597561010

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Tracheotomy: Airway Management, Communication, and Swallowing new book

Tracheotomy: Airway Management, Communication, and Swallowing

by Eugene N. Myers, Jonas T. Johnson

price: $156.12

Ships from MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781597561013 ISBN: 1597561010

Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: The Saint Bookstore, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Tracheotomy: Airway Management, Communication, and Swallowing, Second Edition used book

Tracheotomy: Airway Management, Communication, and Swallowing, Second Edition

by Myers, Eugene N., M.D.

price: $168.75

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Plural Publishing Inc Date Published: 15/09/2007 ISBN-13: 9781597561013 ISBN: 1597561010

Description: Fine. SHIPS USING FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS, NO P. O BOX ADDRESSES PLEASE. Book Description: Like New.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Tracheotomy: Airway Management, Communication, and Swallowing, Second Edition used book

Tracheotomy: Airway Management, Communication, and Swallowing, Second Edition

by Myers, Eugene N., M.D.

price: $175.00

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Plural Publishing Inc Date Published: 15/09/2007 ISBN-13: 9781597561013 ISBN: 1597561010

Description: Fine. Like New.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Tracheotomy: Airway Management, Communication, and Swallowing, Second Edition used book

Tracheotomy: Airway Management, Communication, and Swallowing, Second Edition

by Myers, Eugene N., M.D.

price: $176.75

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Plural Publishing Inc Date Published: 15/09/2007 ISBN-13: 9781597561013 ISBN: 1597561010

Description: Fine. Like New.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Tracheotomy: Airway Management, Communication, and Swallowing, Second Edition used book

Tracheotomy: Airway Management, Communication, and Swallowing, Second Edition

by Myers, Eugene N., M.D.

price: $183.75

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Plural Publishing Inc Date Published: 9-15-07 ISBN-13: 9781597561013 ISBN: 1597561010

Description: Fine. Like New. No Highlights or markups. Unused Book. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Tracheotomy: Airway Management, Communication, and Swallowing, Second Edition used book

Tracheotomy: Airway Management, Communication, and Swallowing, Second Edition

by Myers, Eugene N., M.D.

price: $201.53

Ships from MERSEY SIDE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Plural Publishing Inc Date Published: 9-15-07 ISBN-13: 9781597561013 ISBN: 1597561010

Description: Fine. Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: DINEESH DAMIAN, MERSEY SIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Tracheotomy: Airway Management, Communication, and Swallowing, Second Edition used book

Tracheotomy: Airway Management, Communication, and Swallowing, Second Edition

by Eugene N. Myers, Jonas T. Johnson

price: $210.83

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781597561013 ISBN: 1597561010

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Tracheotomy: Airway Management, Communication, and Swallowing, Second Edition used book

Tracheotomy: Airway Management, Communication, and Swallowing, Second Edition

by Eugene N. Myers And Jonas T. Johnson

price: $296.88

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Plural Publishing Inc Date Published: 2007/09/15 ISBN-13: 9781597561013 ISBN: 1597561010

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Tracheotomy: Airway Management, Communication, and Swallowing, Second Edition used book

Tracheotomy: Airway Management, Communication, and Swallowing, Second Edition

by Eugene N. Myers And Jonas T. Johnson

price: $296.88

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Plural Publishing Inc Date Published: 2007/09/15 ISBN-13: 9781597561013 ISBN: 1597561010

Description: Fine. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Tracheotomy: Airway Management, Communication, and Swallowing, Second Edition used book

Tracheotomy: Airway Management, Communication, and Swallowing, Second Edition

by Eugene N. Myers And Jonas T. Johnson

price: $296.88

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Plural Publishing Inc Date Published: 2007/09/15 ISBN-13: 9781597561013 ISBN: 1597561010

Description: Fine. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Gloria Books, INDIA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.