|
In Distant Fields
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553817782
ISBN: 0553817787
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 320 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Good. Paperback. spine creased and slide cock. clear text. tight binding. read more
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Good. This book is in stock now in our UK premises. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jenhams,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Good. USUAL SIGNS OF A WELL READ BOOK BUT GOOD OVERALL CONDITION SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
MIDDX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Book Club Associates
Date Published: 2006
Description: Very Good in very good jacket. " Shipped from the UK " read more
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Fair. Paperback, larger format, a good reading copy. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Good. PAPERBACK BOOK-GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Very Good. All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
BRIDGEND,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Very Good. * BOOKS DISPATCHED WITHIN 24 HOURS * SATISFACTION GUARANTEED * ALL QUESTIONS ANSWERED PROMPTLY * SHIPPED FROM UK * USA DELIVERY IN 3-5 DAYS * SHIPPED FROM UK: USA & EUROPE SPECIALISTS DELIVERY IN 3-5 DAYS. read more
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9780593055892
ISBN: 0593055896
Description: Good. Ships from the UK. Flyleaf missing Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. read more
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 12/02/2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Fair. 055381804X Slight wear and creasing to cover, corners and spine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RENEGADE BOOKS LTD,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam Press
Date Published: 14/08/2006
ISBN-13: 9780593055892
ISBN: 0593055896
Description: Fine. 0593055896. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RENEGADE BOOKS LTD,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Very Good. [Book Condition: Very Good] read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: random house
Date Published: 2006
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
sgm,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Very Good. 055381804X. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
sgm,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Good. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Good. This is an EX-LIBRARY COPY. We only offer carefully selected, quality books, in this category. The normal stamps and labels may be present and the front flysheet has been tidily removed. The supplying library will benefit financially from your purchase. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Very Good. 055381804X sends internationally from u k est 20 years. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
sgm,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|