|
In Distant Fields
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553817782
ISBN: 0553817787
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 320 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Good. Paperback. spine creased and slide cock. clear text. tight binding. read more
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
MIDDX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Book Club Associates
Date Published: 2006
Description: Very Good in very good jacket. " Shipped from the UK " read more
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Good. PAPERBACK BOOK-GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Fair. Paperback, larger format, a good reading copy. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Good. Paperback, good condition. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Very Good. All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9780593055892
ISBN: 0593055896
Description: Good. Ships from the UK. Flyleaf missing Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. read more
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Good. This book is in stock now in our UK premises. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jenhams,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Very Good. This book is in VERY GOOD overall condition, with only minor signs of previous ownership. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Very Good. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Good. Crease to spine. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Very Good. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: random house
Date Published: 2006
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
sgm,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Very Good. 055381804X. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
sgm,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Good. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Very Good. 055381804X sends internationally from u k est 20 years. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
sgm,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Book Club Associates
Date Published: 2006
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. [Book Condition: Very Good / Dust Wrapper: Very Good] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780553818048
ISBN: 055381804X
Description: Very Good. [Book Condition: Very Good] read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam Press, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780593055892
ISBN: 0593055896
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 6.5" x 9.5" Fiction. All orders processed and shipped promptly from the UK, usually within 24 hours. Call or email us with your questions by going to "Bookseller & Payment Information" below and then "Ask bookseller a question" or "View Booksellers Homepage". Slight bumping to head and foot of spine, otherwide as new. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Joy Norfolk,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
In Distant Fields
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Book Club Associates
Date Published: 2006
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. [Book Condition: Very Good / Dust Wrapper: Good] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|