Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
available COPIES
The Hollywood Trainer Weight-Loss Plan: 21 Days to Make Healthy Living a Lifetime Habit
by
Jeanette Jenkins
About this title: From the nationally-known training and nutrition consultant comes this holistic 21-day plan to achieve wellness and weight loss. Informed by Jenkins's 7 Simple Steps for Success, the book features no-nonsense nutritional information, clearly illustrated exercises, and more.
Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is described below.
Your search: Books » The Hollywood Trainer Weight-Loss Plan: 21 Days to Make Healthy Living a Lifetime Habit
(69 available copies)
Page 1 of 3
The Hollywood Trainer Weight-Loss Plan: 21 Days to Make Healthy Living a Lifetime Habit
by
Jenkins, Jeanette
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 05/2007
ISBN-13: 9780399153747
ISBN: 0399153748
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more
The Hollywood Trainer Weight-Loss Plan: 21 Days to Make Healthy Living a Lifetime Habit
by
Jenkins, Jeanette
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 05/2007
ISBN-13: 9780399153747
ISBN: 0399153748
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 416 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
The Hollywood Trainer Weight-Loss Plan: 21 Days to Make Healthy Living a Lifetime Habit
by
Jenkins, Jeanette
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 05/2007
ISBN-13: 9780399153747
ISBN: 0399153748
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 416 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
The Hollywood Trainer Weight-Loss Plan: 21 Days to Make Healthy Living a Lifetime Habit
by
Jenkins, Jeanette
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Perigee Trade
ISBN-13: 9780399534805
ISBN: 0399534806
Description: New. 0399534806 SHIPS TODAY! ! GREAT BOOK. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GIANTBOOKSALE ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The Hollywood Trainer Weight-Loss Plan: 21 Days to Make Healthy Living a Lifetime Habit
by
Jeanette Jenkins
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Perigee Trade
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780399534805
ISBN: 0399534806
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
sherbiebooks ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The Hollywood Trainer Weight-Loss Plan: 21 Days to Make Healthy Living a Lifetime Habit
by
Jeanette Jenkins
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007-05-03
ISBN-13: 9780399153747
ISBN: 0399153748
Description: New. Brand New Item_Not A Remainder_oversized. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Hollywood Trainer Weight-Loss Plan: 21 Days to Make Healthy Living a Lifetime Habit
by
Jeanette Jenkins
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Perigee Trade
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780399534805
ISBN: 0399534806
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Suffolk Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The Hollywood Trainer Weight-Loss Plan: 21 Days to Make Healthy Living a Lifetime Habit
by
Jeanette Jenkins
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Perigee Trade
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780399534805
ISBN: 0399534806
Description: Very Good. Cover shows slight edge wear. Light soiling on sides of book. Slight corner wear. Pages are clean and unmarked. Unopened DVD included. read more
The Hollywood Trainer Weight-Loss Plan: 21 Days to Make Healthy Living a Lifetime Habit
by
Jeanette Jenkins
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780399153747
ISBN: 0399153748
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
The Hollywood Trainer Weight-Loss Plan: 21 Days to Make Healthy Living a Lifetime Habit
by
Jenkins, Jeanette
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399153747
ISBN: 0399153748
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 416 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
The Hollywood Trainer Weight-Loss Plan: 21 Days to Make Healthy Living a Lifetime Habit
by
Jenkins, Jeanette
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399153747
ISBN: 0399153748
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 416 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
The Hollywood Trainer Weight-Loss Plan: 21 Days to Make Healthy Living a Lifetime Habit
by
Jenkins, Jeanette
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Perigee Trade
ISBN-13: 9780399534805
ISBN: 0399534806
Description: New. 0399534806. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
AGS ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Hollywood Trainer Weight-Loss Plan: 21 Days to Make Healthy Living a Lifetime Habit
by
Jeanette Jenkins
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399153747
ISBN: 0399153748
Description: New. Brand New! . New dust jacket. With CD! read more
The Hollywood Trainer Weight-Loss Plan: 21 Days to Make Healthy Living a Lifetime Habit
by
Jeanette Jenkins
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007-05-03
ISBN-13: 9780399153747
ISBN: 0399153748
Description: New. New, unread, unused & in perfect condition with no damaged or missing pages. This is a paperback with same cover and pre-release stickers. This book is the same isbn, but is a paperback. Great Copy. Ships Lightning Fast. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
nationbooks ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The Hollywood Trainer Weight-Loss Plan: 21 Days to Make Healthy Living a Lifetime Habit
by
Jeanette Jenkins
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Perigee Trade
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780399534805
ISBN: 0399534806
Description: New. read more
The Hollywood Trainer Weight-Loss Plan: 21 Days to Make Healthy Living a Lifetime Habit
by
Jenkins, Jeanette
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Perigee Trade
ISBN-13: 9780399534805
ISBN: 0399534806
Description: Fine. 0399534806 CD-rom included. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Hollywood Trainer Weight-Loss Plan: 21 Days to Make Healthy Living a Lifetime Habit
by
Jeanette Jenkins
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Perigee Trade
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780399534805
ISBN: 0399534806
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
barone books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The Hollywood Trainer Weight-Loss Plan: 21 Days to Make Healthy Living a Lifetime Habit
by
Jeanette Jenkins
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007-05-03
ISBN-13: 9780399153747
ISBN: 0399153748
Description: New. Ships Now. New book. No tears, creases, or writing. Has publisher mark. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
FGH LLC ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
The Hollywood Trainer Weight-Loss Plan: 21 Days to Make Healthy Living a Lifetime Habit
by
Jenkins, Jeanette
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 5/3/2007
ISBN-13: 9780399153747
ISBN: 0399153748
Description: New. 0399153748 Thanks ZI20. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Hollywood Trainer Weight-Loss Plan: 21 Days to Make Healthy Living a Lifetime Habit
by
Jenkins, Jeanette
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 5/3/2007
ISBN-13: 9780399153747
ISBN: 0399153748
Description: New. 0399153748 Thanks ZH87. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Hollywood Trainer Weight-Loss Plan: 21 Days to Make Healthy Living a Lifetime Habit
by
Jenkins, Jeanette
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 5/3/2007
ISBN-13: 9780399153747
ISBN: 0399153748
Description: New. 0399153748 Thanks ZI20. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Hollywood Trainer Weight-Loss Plan: 21 Days to Make Healthy Living a Lifetime Habit
by
Jenkins, Jeanette
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 5/3/2007
ISBN-13: 9780399153747
ISBN: 0399153748
Description: New. 0399153748 Thanks ZI53. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Hollywood Trainer Weight-Loss Plan: 21 Days to Make Healthy Living a Lifetime Habit
by
Jenkins, Jeanette
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 5/3/2007
ISBN-13: 9780399153747
ISBN: 0399153748
Description: New. 0399153748 Thanks ZI53. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Hollywood Trainer Weight-Loss Plan: 21 Days to Make Healthy Living a Life...
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399153747
ISBN: 0399153748
Description: FINE. Superb, crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the dust jacket and publisher's mark to one edge, INCLUDES DVD-GREAT! read more
The Hollywood Trainer Weight-Loss Plan: 21 Days to Make Healthy Living a Lifetime Habit
by
Jenkins, Jeanette
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 5-3-07
ISBN-13: 9780399153747
ISBN: 0399153748
Description: FINE. Superb, crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the dust jacket and publisher's mark to one edge, INCLUDES DVD-GREAT! 1.7 lbs. read more
Customer rating:
4
out of 5
Would recommend?: Yes
2 out of 2
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.