» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies

by Shetty Antia, Noshir H Antia (Editor), Vanaja P Shetty (Editor)

About this title: A discussion of the peripheral nerve and its effects during leprosy and other neuropathies.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is described below.

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies used book

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies

price: $54.65

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA ISBN-13: 9780195634297 ISBN: 0195634292

Description: Very Good. 0195634292 Very Good Condition and Unread! Text is clean and unmarked! Publisher's ink mark on outside bottom edge of pages. Small tear to dust jacket. --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing-- read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: spellbound, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies used book

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies

price: $54.66

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780195634297 ISBN: 0195634292

Description: Very Good. *** Great condition *** clean copy *** no highlights *** no markings *** expedited shipping available *** J25E Excellent condition *** No highlighting *** Shipped promptly *** Great customer service *** read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookmonger.Ltd, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies new book

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies

by Editor-Noshir H. Antia; Editor-Vanaja P. Shetty

price: $132.87

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA Date Published: 1997-11-06 ISBN-13: 9780195634297 ISBN: 0195634292

Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: ExtremelyReliable, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies used book

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies

by Antia, Noshir H.

price: $213.56

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA Date Published: 1997-10-23 ISBN-13: 9780195634297 ISBN: 0195634292

Description: Fine. Very good Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies used book

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies

by Antia, Noshir H.

price: $213.56

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA Date Published: 1997-10-23 ISBN-13: 9780195634297 ISBN: 0195634292

Description: Very good Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies used book

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies

by Antia, Noshir H.

price: $123.50

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA Date Published: 23/10/1997 ISBN-13: 9780195634297 ISBN: 0195634292

Description: SHIPS USING FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS, NO P. O BOX ADDRESSES PLEASE. Book Description: Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies used book

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies

by Antia, Noshir H.

price: $123.50

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA Date Published: 23/10/1997 ISBN-13: 9780195634297 ISBN: 0195634292

Description: SHIPS USING FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS, NO P. O BOX ADDRESSES PLEASE. Book Description: Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies used book

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies

by Antia, Noshir H.

price: $124.45

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA Date Published: 23/10/1997 ISBN-13: 9780195634297 ISBN: 0195634292

Description: SHIPS USING FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS, NO P. O BOX ADDRESSES PLEASE. Book Description: Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies used book

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies

by Antia, Noshir H.

price: $124.45

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA Date Published: 23/10/1997 ISBN-13: 9780195634297 ISBN: 0195634292

Description: SHIPS USING FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS, NO P. O BOX ADDRESSES PLEASE. Book Description: Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies used book

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies

by Antia, Noshir H.

price: $125.97

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA Date Published: 23/10/1997 ISBN-13: 9780195634297 ISBN: 0195634292

Description: Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies used book

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies

by Antia, Noshir H.

price: $132.15

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA Date Published: 10-23-97 ISBN-13: 9780195634297 ISBN: 0195634292

Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies used book

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies

price: $159.81

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA ISBN-13: 9780195634297 ISBN: 0195634292

Description: Good. 0195634292 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies used book

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies

by Antia, Noshir H.

price: $187.00

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: B Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA Date Published: 1997-10-23 ISBN-13: 9780195634297 ISBN: 0195634292

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Gloria Books, INDIA

Reliability: High

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies used book

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies

by Antia, Noshir H.

price: $193.52

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA Date Published: 1997-10-23 ISBN-13: 9780195634297 ISBN: 0195634292

Description: Very good Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies used book

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies

by Antia, Noshir H.

price: $193.52

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA Date Published: 1997-10-23 ISBN-13: 9780195634297 ISBN: 0195634292

Description: Fine. Very good Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies new book

The Peripheral Nerve in Leprosy and Other Neuropathies

by Editor-Noshir H. Antia; Editor-Vanaja P. Shetty

price: $102.41

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA Date Published: 1997-11-06 ISBN-13: 9780195634297 ISBN: 0195634292

Description: New. Brand new book! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Philadelphia Book Company, PA, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.