Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
About this title: From the bestselling author of Diamonds in the Dust and More Precious than Silver comes another devotional treasure. These 366 daily meditations by Joni Eareckson Tada reveal priceless pearls of God's kingdom hidden beneath the surface of our circumstances, waiting for us to discover and claim. Includes illustrations by Joni.
Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is described below.
Your search: Books » Pearls of Great Price: 366 Daily Devotional Readings
(27 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Pearls of Great Price: 366 Daily Devotional Readings
by
Joni Eareckson Tada
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780310262985
ISBN: 0310262984
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Pearls of Great Price: 366 Daily Devotional Readings
by
Joni Eareckson Tada
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Zondervan
Date Published: 01 January, 2007
ISBN-13: 9780310262985
ISBN: 0310262984
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. -Great Buy! -May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Pearls of Great Price: 366 Daily Devotional Readings
by
Tada, Joni Eareckson
Ships from
OR,
USA
Edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC)
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Zondervan
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780310262985
ISBN: 0310262984
Description: Very Good in Good+ jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Moonrise Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Pearls of Great Price: 366 Daily Devotional Readings
by
Tada, Joni Eareckson
Ships from
NH,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Zondervan Publishing Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780310262985
ISBN: 0310262984
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Light wear to dust cover, clean text and tight binding! Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 416 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Olddognonewtrick ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Pearls of Great Price: 366 Daily Devotional Readings
by
Joni Eareckson Tada
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Zondervan
Date Published: 2006-12-01
ISBN-13: 9780310262985
ISBN: 0310262984
Description: Like New. New and unread, may have remainder mark (a black mark generally put on the bottom edge of the book by the publisher). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Beans Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Pearls of Great Price: 366 Daily Devotional Readings
by
Tada, Joni Eareckson
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Zondervan
ISBN-13: 9780310262985
ISBN: 0310262984
Description: New. 0310262984 New overstock book. Fast shipping. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
JW Books ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Pearls of Great Price: 366 Daily Devotional Readings
by
Tada, Joni Eareckson
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Zondervan
Date Published: 12/1/2006
ISBN-13: 9780310262985
ISBN: 0310262984
Description: New. 0310262984 Publisher's Return. read more
Pearls of Great Price
by
Tada, Joni Eareckson
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Zondervan
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780310262985
ISBN: 0310262984
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Corners/Edges Sharp, Covers Glossy, Interior Unmarked, Very Nice Copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Pearls of Great Price: 366 Daily Devotional Readings
by
Tada, Joni Eareckson
list price: $19.99
our price: $17.99
you save: $2.00 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Zondervan Publishing Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780310262985
ISBN: 0310262984
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 416 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Pearls of Great Price: 366 Daily Devotional Readings
by
Joni Eareckson Tada
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Zondervan
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780310262985
ISBN: 0310262984
Description: Acceptable in Acceptable jacket. The book is clean but may have highlights. read more
Pearls of Great Price: 366 Daily Devotional Readings
by
Joni Eareckson Tada
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Zondervan
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780310262985
ISBN: 0310262984
Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books sometimes are permanently marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Sometimes grease pencil or permanent marking on cover. May contain limited notes and or highlighting. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Domestic Delivery takes 5-14 days ** read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Snow Lion Books ,
CO,
USA
Reliability:
Pearls of Great Price: 366 Daily Devotional Readings
by
Tada, Joni Eareckson
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Zondervan
ISBN-13: 9780310262985
ISBN: 0310262984
Description: New. 0310262984 IT IS NEW. QUICK SHIPPING. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
bluevelvetelk ,
MN,
USA
Reliability:
Pearls of Great Price: 366 Daily Devotional Readings
by
Joni Eareckson Tada
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780310262985
ISBN: 0310262984
Description: New. Ships next business day with delivery confirmation. Brand New. Expedited shipping available. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
tolbooks ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Pearls of Great Price: 366 Daily Devotional Readings
by
Joni Eareckson Tada
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780310262985
ISBN: 0310262984
Description: New. Overstock publisher book. May have remainder mark or sticker. Ships within 2 business days with delivery confirmation. Expedited shipping available. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
tolbooks ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Pearls of Great Price: 366 Daily Devotional Readings
by
Tada, Joni Eareckson
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Zondervan Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780310262985
ISBN: 0310262984
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Pearls of Great Price: 366 Daily Devotional Readings
by
Tada, Joni Eareckson
Ships from
IL,
USA
Edition: Book Club
Binding: HB
Publisher: Zondervan, Grand Rapids, Michigan
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780310262985
ISBN: 0310262984
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Yellow dust jacket. Very nice copy. Small stain on one page. Octavo. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Stop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Pearls of Great Price: 366 Daily Devotional Readings
by
Tada, Joni Eareckson
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780310262985
ISBN: 0310262984
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Pearls of Great Price: 366 Daily Devotional Readings
by
Tada, Joni Eareckson
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780310262985
ISBN: 0310262984
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Pearls of Great Price: 366 Daily Devotional Readings
by
Tada, Joni Eareckson
Ships from
ID,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Zondervan Publishing Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780310262985
ISBN: 0310262984
Description: New. In new dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 416 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
JC's Books ,
ID,
USA
Reliability:
Pearls of Great Price
by
Tada, Joni Eareckson
Ships from
TN,
USA
Edition: BOOK CLUB EDITION
Binding: HARDBOUND
Publisher: ZONDERVAN, GRAND RAPIDS
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780310262985
ISBN: 0310262984
Description: NEW in NEW jacket. DEVOTIONAL. 6X8. THIS IS A BEAUTIFUL NEW HARDBOUND COPY OF THIS WONDERFUL DEVOTIONAL BOOK BY JONI EARECKSON TADA..366 DAILY DEVOTIONS BY THIS TALENTED, LOVELY AND GODLY CHRISTIAN WOMAN. A REAL TREASURE. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Moody Books Inc ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Pearls of Great Price: 366 Daily Devotional Readings
by
Tada, Joni Eareckson
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780310262985
ISBN: 0310262984
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Pearls of Great Price: 366 Daily Devotional Readin
by
Tada, Joni Eareckson
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Zondervan
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780310262985
ISBN: 0310262984
Description: New. Joni Eareckson Tada wants to help you become rich in faith and wealthy in hope. Some people focus on material treasures, but Joni reminds you that life's true gems come from God? priceless pearls that are worth everything to purchase? and own. In th... read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Pearls of Great Price: 366 Daily Devotional Readings
by
Joni Eareckson Tada
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Zondervan
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780310262985
ISBN: 0310262984
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Pearls of Great Price: 366 Daily Devotional Readings [Hardcover] By Tada, Joni
by
Joni Eareckson Tada
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Zondervan
Date Published: 2006-12-01
ISBN-13: 9780310262985
ISBN: 0310262984
Description: New. Brand new! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
LaCelle Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Pearls of Great Price: 366 Daily Devotional Readings
by
Tada, Joni Eareckson
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Zondervan
ISBN-13: 9780310262985
ISBN: 0310262984
Description: New. 0310262984 Ships Within 24 Hours. Excellent Customer Service. Upto 15 Days 100% Money Back Gurantee. Try Our Fast! ! ! ! Shipping With Tracking Number. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Ebooksweb COM LLC ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Customer rating:
4.5
out of 5
Would recommend?: Yes
4 out of 4
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.