|
Wheeling and Dealing (Charnwood Large Print)
by
Elizabeth Waite
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Charnwood
ISBN-13: 9781846174698
ISBN: 1846174694
Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Wheeling and Dealing
by
Elizabeth Waite
Ships from
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780751536119
ISBN: 0751536113
Description: Acceptable. Ships from the UK. front flyleaf missing Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. read more
|
|
Wheeling and Dealing
by
Elizabeth Waite
Ships from
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780751536119
ISBN: 0751536113
Description: Good. Ships from the UK. Flyleaf missing Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. read more
|
|
Wheeling and Dealing
by
Waite, Elizabeth
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Sphere
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780751536119
ISBN: 0751536113
Description: Near Fine. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Envoy Books,
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wheeling and Dealing
by
Waite, Elizabeth
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Sphere
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780751536119
ISBN: 0751536113
Description: Near Fine. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Light shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Envoy Books,
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wheeling and Dealing
by
Elizabeth Waite
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sphere
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780751536119
ISBN: 0751536113
Description: Good. PAPERBACK BOOK-GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wheeling and Dealing
by
Elizabeth Waite
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sphere
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780751536119
ISBN: 0751536113
Description: Good. PAPERBACK BOOK-GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wheeling and Dealing
by
Elizabeth Waite
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sphere
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780751536119
ISBN: 0751536113
Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK BOOK-VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wheeling and Dealing
by
Waite, Elizabeth
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Time Warner Paperbacks
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780751536119
ISBN: 0751536113
Description: Fair. Paperback, a good reading copy. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wheeling and Dealing
by
Waite, Elizabeth
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Time Warner Paperbacks
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780751536119
ISBN: 0751536113
Description: Fair. Paperback, a good reading copy. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wheeling and Dealing: and Life's for Living
by
Elizabeth Waite
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sphere
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780751541540
ISBN: 0751541540
Description: Good. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wheeling and Dealing
by
Elizabeth Waite
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sphere
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780751536119
ISBN: 0751536113
Description: Good. This is an EX-LIBRARY COPY. We only offer carefully selected, quality books, in this category. The normal stamps and labels may be present and the front flysheet has been tidily removed. The supplying library will benefit financially from your purchase. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wheeling and Dealing: and Life's for Living
by
Elizabeth Waite
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sphere
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780751541540
ISBN: 0751541540
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wheeling and Dealing
by
Elizabeth Waite
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sphere
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780751536119
ISBN: 0751536113
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wheeling and Dealing
by
Elizabeth Waite
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sphere
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780751536119
ISBN: 0751536113
Description: Very Good. This book is in VERY GOOD overall condition, with only minor signs of previous ownership. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wheeling and Dealing: and Life's for Living
by
Elizabeth Waite
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sphere
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780751541540
ISBN: 0751541540
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wheeling and Dealing
by
Elizabeth Waite
Ships from
LANCASHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sphere
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780751536119
ISBN: 0751536113
Description: Good. This book is in good all round condition which means that it will show signs of wear and having been read. Any questions please e-mail, only too happy to help. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. We aim to ship within one working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cover 2 Cover Books,
LANCASHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wheeling and Dealing: and Life's for Living
by
Elizabeth Waite
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sphere
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780751541540
ISBN: 0751541540
Description: Good. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
Wheeling and Dealing
by
Elizabeth Waite
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sphere
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780751536119
ISBN: 0751536113
Description: Very Good. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
Wheeling and Dealing: and Life's for Living
by
Elizabeth Waite
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sphere
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780751541540
ISBN: 0751541540
Description: Good. Crease to cover. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
Wheeling and Dealing
by
Elizabeth Waite
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sphere
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780751536119
ISBN: 0751536113
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wheeling and Dealing
by
Elizabeth Waite
Ships from
MIDDX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown Book Group
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780316727426
ISBN: 0316727423
Description: Acceptable. Published by Warner Books, ex library book, usual stamps and markings, sticker on first page, book slightly water damaged, staining to some pages and text block. read more
|
|
Wheeling and Dealing
by
Elizabeth Waite
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sphere
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780751536119
ISBN: 0751536113
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wheeling and Dealing
by
Elizabeth Waite
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sphere
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780751536119
ISBN: 0751536113
Description: Very Good. Ready to dispatch from the UK, via Alibris warehouse for USA customers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AMM Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Wheeling and Dealing
by
Elizabeth Waite
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sphere
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780751536119
ISBN: 0751536113
Description: Good. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|