|
Guinness World Records 2006
by
Guinness World Records
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Guinness
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781904994022
ISBN: 1904994024
Description: Good. Used hardcover in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
|
|
Guinness World Records 2006
by
Guinness World Records
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Guinness
Date Published: 2005-08-15
ISBN-13: 9781904994022
ISBN: 1904994024
Description: HARDCOVER: book is good, NO DJ. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
|
|
Guinness World Records 2006
by
Guinness World Records
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Guinness
ISBN-13: 9781904994022
ISBN: 1904994024
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Guinness World Records 2006
by
Guinness World Records
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Guinness
ISBN-13: 9781904994022
ISBN: 1904994024
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Guinness World Records 2006
by
Guinness World Records
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Guinness
ISBN-13: 9781904994022
ISBN: 1904994024
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Guinness World Records 2006
by
Guinness World Records
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Guinness
ISBN-13: 9781904994022
ISBN: 1904994024
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Guinness World Records 2006
by
Guinness World Records
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781904994022
ISBN: 1904994024
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
7
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Guinness World Records 2006
by
Guinness World Records
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781904994022
ISBN: 1904994024
Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Guinness World Records 2006
by
Guinness World Records
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Guinness
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781904994022
ISBN: 1904994024
Description: Good. Standard used condition. May have light reading or storage wear. All orders processed within 2 business days. Ships from Foxboro MA. read more
|
|
Guinness World Records 2006
by
Guinness World Records
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Guinness Media
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781904994022
ISBN: 1904994024
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. Guinness Book of Records (Hardcover). read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Guinness World Records 2006
by
Records, Guinness World
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Guinness
Description: Very Good. B001C6AJ5M. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Guinness World Records 2006
by
Guinness World Records
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Guinness Media
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781904994022
ISBN: 1904994024
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Ex-library. some wear to cover; back cover is torn; stamps, stickers and library marks; RTB758. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. Guinness Book of Records (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Guinness World Records 2006
by
Guinness World Records
Ships from
DC,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781904994022
ISBN: 1904994024
Description: Acceptable. Book shows wear to cover edges and spine. Spine has creases. Corners bent/rounded. Cover may have folds or creases. Otherwise in good reading condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Thrift It,
DC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Guinness World Records 2006
by
Guinness World Records
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781904994022
ISBN: 1904994024
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Hardcover issued without dust jacket. read more
|
|
Guinness World Records 2006
by
Guinness World Records
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Guinness
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781904994022
ISBN: 1904994024
Description: Fine. **NO INTERNATIONAL OR EXPEDITED**. Slight cover wear. Tradin cards and separated from binding. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Guinness World Records 2006
by
Guinness World Records
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Guinness
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781904994022
ISBN: 1904994024
Description: Very Good. Shiny green hardcover; clean and tight; no marks (TRADING CARDS STILL ATTACHED) other years also available. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Bookworm,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Guinness World Records 2006
by
Records, Guinness World
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Guinness
ISBN-13: 9781904994022
ISBN: 1904994024
Description: New. 1904994024. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookarama,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Guinness World Records 2006
by
Guinness World Records
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Guinness
ISBN-13: 9781904994022
ISBN: 1904994024
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Guinness World Records 2006
by
Guinness World Records
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Guinness
ISBN-13: 9781904994022
ISBN: 1904994024
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Guinness World Records 2006
by
Guinness World Records
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Guinness
ISBN-13: 9781904994022
ISBN: 1904994024
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Guinness World Records 2006
by
Guinness World Records
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Guinness
ISBN-13: 9781904994022
ISBN: 1904994024
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Guinness World Records 2006
by
Guinness World Records
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Guinness
ISBN-13: 9781904994022
ISBN: 1904994024
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Guinness World Records 2006
by
Guinness World Records
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Guinness
ISBN-13: 9781904994022
ISBN: 1904994024
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Guinness World Records 2006
by
Guinness World Records
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Guinness
ISBN-13: 9781904994022
ISBN: 1904994024
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Guinness World Records 2006
by
Guinness World Records
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Guinness
ISBN-13: 9781904994022
ISBN: 1904994024
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|