» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport

by Samuel Sideman (Editor), Andre G Kleber (Editor), Rafael Beyar (Editor)

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport (Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine) used book

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport (Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine)

price: $262.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780792311454 ISBN: 0792311450

Description: Very Good. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books From California, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation and Transport 1990: Workshop Proceedings (Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine) new book

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation and Transport 1990: Workshop Proceedings (Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine)

price: $349.45

Ships from SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780792311454 ISBN: 0792311450

Description: New. BRAND NEW and ready for dispatch. Delivery normally within 4/7 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: The Perfect Book Store Ltd, SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport new book

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport

by Sideman, Samuel (Editor), and Kleber, Andre G (Editor), and Beyar, Rafael (Editor)

price: $358.80

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780792311454 ISBN: 0792311450

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 412 p. Law and Philosophy Library, 121. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport (Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine) new book

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport (Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine)

by Editor-S. Sideman; Editor-Rafael Beyar; Editor-Andre G. Kleber

price: $359.77

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 1991-04-30 ISBN-13: 9780792311454 ISBN: 0792311450

Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: ExtremelyReliable, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation and Transport Workshop Proceedings new book

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation and Transport Workshop Proceedings

by Editor: Sideman, S.

price: $401.82

Ships from WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardback Publisher: KLUWER ACADEMIC PUBLISHERS GROUP Country = NETHERLANDS Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780792311454 ISBN: 0792311450

Description: BRAND NEW HARDBACK. 412 pages. This book is printed on demand (allow 1-2 weeks for printing) (412 pages) (Hardback) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Quartermelon, WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport (Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine) used book

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport (Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine)

by Sideman, S.

price: $201.83

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 30/04/1991 ISBN-13: 9780792311454 ISBN: 0792311450

Description: SHIPS THROUGH FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS. BOOK DESCRIPTION: Good Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport new book

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport

by Sideman, Samuel (Editor), and Kleber, Andre G (Editor), and Beyar, Rafael (Editor)

price: $207.81

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780792311454 ISBN: 0792311450

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 412 p. Law and Philosophy Library, 121. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Shams, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport (Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine) used book

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport (Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine)

by Sideman, S.

price: $235.46

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 4-30-91 ISBN-13: 9780792311454 ISBN: 0792311450

Description: No Highlights or Markups, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, the corners may be slightly dented, may have mildew. Dust Jacket may be missing. Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transp new book

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transp

by Sideman, Samuel Ed.; Kleber, Andre G. An

price: $263.34

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: KLUWER ACADEMIC PUBL Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780792311454 ISBN: 0792311450

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport used book

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport

by Samuel Sideman, Rafael Beyar, Andre G. Kleber

price: $294.98

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780792311454 ISBN: 0792311450

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport (Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine, 121) new book

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport (Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine, 121)

by Samuel Sideman, Rafael Beyar, Andre G. Kleber

price: $373.30

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780792311454 ISBN: 0792311450

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation and Transport: Workshop Proceedings: 1990 new book

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation and Transport: Workshop Proceedings: 1990

by S. Sideman, Rafael Beyar, Andre G. Kleber

price: $382.22

Ships from MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

ISBN-13: 9780792311454 ISBN: 0792311450

Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: The Saint Bookstore, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport (Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine) used book

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport (Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine)

by Sideman, S.

price: $388.70

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 30/04/1991 ISBN-13: 9780792311454 ISBN: 0792311450

Description: Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport (Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine) used book

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport (Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine)

by Sideman, S.

price: $396.47

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 30/04/1991 ISBN-13: 9780792311454 ISBN: 0792311450

Description: Good, No Highlights, No Markup, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, may have the corners slightly dented.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport (Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine) used book

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport (Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine)

price: $403.62

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Springer ISBN-13: 9780792311454 ISBN: 0792311450

Description: Good. 0792311450 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport (Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine) used book

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport (Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine)

by Sideman, S.

price: $415.91

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 4-30-91 ISBN-13: 9780792311454 ISBN: 0792311450

Description: Good. No Highlights or Markups, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, the corners may be slightly dented, may have mildew. Dust Jacket may be missing. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport (Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine) used book

Cardiac Electrophysiology, Circulation, and Transport (Developments in Cardiovascular Medicine)

by Sideman, S.

price: $415.91

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 4-30-91 ISBN-13: 9780792311454 ISBN: 0792311450

Description: Good. No Highlights or Markups, all pages are intact, Slight Shelfwear, the corners may be slightly dented, may have mildew. Dust Jacket may be missing. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.