New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Fat Smash Diet: The Last Diet You'll Ever Need

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Fat Smash Diet: The Last Diet You'll Ever Need

by I Smith

About this title: Dr. Smith' s diet has been featured on VH1' s number-one rated show, "Celebrity Fit Club," where Hollywood celebrities follow his customized diet plan and compete to lose weight. Now, with "The Fat Smash Diet," everyone will have access to the revolutionary eating plan that leads to lifestyle changes and permanent weight loss forever.
"The Fat Smash Diet "is not a gimmick or short-term fix. It is a four-phase diet that starts out with a natural detox phase to clean impurities out of the system. Once this nine-day phase is completed, the next three phases encourage the addition of everyday ... read more

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need new audio book

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need

price: $2.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Audiobook CD Publisher: Macmillan Audio ISBN-13: 9781427200907 ISBN: 1427200904

Description: New. 1427200904 All CDs are new! ! ! ! 100% satisfation. within 1-2 business days. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Adventurebookco, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need used book

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need

by Smith, Ian K.

price: $2.99

Ships from AK, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin Date Published: April 4, 2006 ISBN-13: 9780312363130 ISBN: 0312363133

Description: Very Good. Slight edge wear and marring to cover-rest like new. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Garter Books, AK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need used book

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need

by Ian K. Smith

price: $3.11

Ships from UT, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin Date Published: 2006-04-04 ISBN-13: 9780312363130 ISBN: 0312363133

Description: Very Good. As pictured. Only very light wear along the edges otherwise like new. No marks. No creases to spine, cover, or pages. A clean, tight, very good book. Exceptional customer service is our first priority. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sugarhouse Book Works, LLC, UT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need used book

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need

by Smith, Ian K.

price: $3.84

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: St. Martin ISBN-13: 9780312363130 ISBN: 0312363133

Description: Very Good. 0312363133 May show signs of shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Fat Smash Diet: The Last Diet You'll Ever Need used book

The Fat Smash Diet: The Last Diet You'll Ever Need

by Smith, Ian K

price: $3.99

Ships from OH, USA

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780312363130 ISBN: 0312363133

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Very Good Condition Guaranteed-Close to Like-New read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: thewritepage, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Fat Smash Diet

by Ian Smith

price: $5.25

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Health Media Strategies, LLC Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780977688906 ISBN: 0977688909

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Fat Smash Diet

by Smith, Ian K.

price: $7.99

Ships from OK, USA

Edition: Unknown Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: St. Martin's Press, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780739466612 ISBN: 0739466615

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Second Chance Books, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need new book

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need

by Smith, Ian K.

price: $9.07

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: St. Martin ISBN-13: 9780312363130 ISBN: 0312363133

Description: New. 0312363133 We daily and give all domestic ments a tracking numbers, which are sent to you. * Standard U.S. : 4 to 14 business days after (may take up to 21 business days) read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Snez & Johnson Booksellers, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Fat Smash Diet: The Last Diet You'll Ever Need new book

The Fat Smash Diet: The Last Diet You'll Ever Need

by Smith, Ian K

price: $9.23

Ships from GA, USA

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780312363130 ISBN: 0312363133

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: APlus Shipping, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need new book

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need

by Smith, Ian K.

price: $9.40

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: St. Martin ISBN-13: 9780312363130 ISBN: 0312363133

Description: New. 0312363133 We daily and give all domestic ments a tracking numbers, which are sent to you. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Snez & Johnson Booksellers, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Fat Smash Diet

by Smith, Ian

price: $9.42

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Health Media Strategies, LLC, New York, NY, USA Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780977688906 ISBN: 0977688909

Description: GOOD. NOT ex-library. Clean, unmarked pages have a few creased corners; no food or liquid stains. Cover has creased corners and rubbed edges; no tears. Uncreased, straight spine. No previous owner names. 111807 (aa18) read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: angelbears10, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need new book

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need

by Ian K. Smith

price: $9.58

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780312363130 ISBN: 0312363133

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Fat Smash Diet: The Last Diet You'll Ever Need new book

The Fat Smash Diet: The Last Diet You'll Ever Need

by Smith, Ian K

price: $9.63

Ships from GA, USA

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780312363130 ISBN: 0312363133

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Movies With A Smile, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Fat Smash Diet: The Last Diet You'll Ever Need new audio book

The Fat Smash Diet: The Last Diet You'll Ever Need

by Smith, Ian K

list price: $12.95

our price: $10.09

you save: $2.86 (22%!)

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Audiobook CD Publisher: MacMillan Audio Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781427200907 ISBN: 1427200904

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Fat Smash Diet: The Last Diet You'll Ever Need new book

The Fat Smash Diet: The Last Diet You'll Ever Need

by Smith, Ian K

list price: $12.95

our price: $10.36

you save: $2.59 (20%!)

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780312363130 ISBN: 0312363133

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need new audio book

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need

price: $11.01

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Audiobook CD Publisher: Macmillan Audio ISBN-13: 9781427200907 ISBN: 1427200904

Description: New. 1427200904 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need new audio book

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need

price: $11.01

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Audiobook CD Publisher: Macmillan Audio ISBN-13: 9781427200907 ISBN: 1427200904

Description: New. 1427200904 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need new audio book

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need

price: $11.01

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Audiobook CD Publisher: Macmillan Audio ISBN-13: 9781427200907 ISBN: 1427200904

Description: New. 1427200904 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need new book

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need

by Smith, Ian K.

price: $11.01

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: St. Martin ISBN-13: 9780312363130 ISBN: 0312363133

Description: New. 0312363133 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need new book

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need

by Smith, Ian K.

price: $11.01

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: St. Martin ISBN-13: 9780312363130 ISBN: 0312363133

Description: New. 0312363133 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need new book

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need

by Smith, Ian K.

price: $11.01

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: St. Martin ISBN-13: 9780312363130 ISBN: 0312363133

Description: New. 0312363133 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need new book

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need

by Smith, Ian K.

price: $11.01

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: St. Martin ISBN-13: 9780312363130 ISBN: 0312363133

Description: New. 0312363133 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need new book

The Fat Smash Diet: the Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need

by Smith, Ian K.

price: $12.95

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: St. Martin ISBN-13: 9780312363130 ISBN: 0312363133

Description: New. 0312363133 Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Green Goat Discounts, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Fat Smash Dietthe Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need new book

The Fat Smash Dietthe Last Diet You'Ll Ever Need

by Ian Smith

price: $21.67

Ships from NY, USA