Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
available COPIES
About this title: "The Year Book of Rheumatology, Arthritis, and Musculoskeletal Disease" brings you abstracts of the articles that reported the year's breakthrough developments in rheumatology, arthritis, and musculoskeletal disease, carefully selected from more than 500 journals worldwide. Expert commentaries evaluate the clinical importance of each article and discuss its application to your practice. There's no faster or easier way to stay informed! This year's edition gives readers the latest information on rheumatoid arthritis; systemic lupus erythematosus and related disorders; vasculitis, systemic ...
read more
Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is described below.
Your search: Books » Year Book of Rheumatology, Arthritis, and Musculoskeletal Disease
(12 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Year Book of Rheumatology, Arthritis, and Musculoskeletal Disease (Year Books)
by
Panush, Richard S., M.D.
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby
Date Published: 29/01/2004
ISBN-13: 9780323015226
ISBN: 0323015220
Description: Fine. Like New.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Year Book of Rheumatology, Arthritis, and Musculoskeletal Disease (Year Books)
by
Panush, Richard S., M.D.
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby
Date Published: 29/01/2004
ISBN-13: 9780323015226
ISBN: 0323015220
Description: Fine. Like New.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Year Book of Rheumatology, Arthritis, and Musculoskeletal Disease (Year Books)
by
Panush, Richard S., M.D.
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby
Date Published: 29/01/2004
ISBN-13: 9780323015226
ISBN: 0323015220
Description: Very goodVery Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Year Book of Rheumatology, Arthritis, and Musculoskeletal Disease (Year Books)
by
Panush, Richard S., M.D.
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby
Date Published: 1-29-04
ISBN-13: 9780323015226
ISBN: 0323015220
Description: Fine. Like New. No Highlights or markups. Unused Book. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
VERIZON BOOKS ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Year Book of Rheumatology, Arthritis, and Musculoskeletal Disease (Year Books)
by
Panush, Richard S., M.D.
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby
Date Published: 1-29-04
ISBN-13: 9780323015226
ISBN: 0323015220
Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
VERIZON BOOKS ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Year Book of Rheumatology, Arthritis, and Musculoskeletal Disease (Year Books)
by
Panush, Richard S., M.D.
Ships from
MERSEY SIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby
Date Published: 1-29-04
ISBN-13: 9780323015226
ISBN: 0323015220
Description: Fine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DINEESH DAMIAN ,
MERSEY SIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Year Book of Rheumatology, Arthritis, and Musculoskeletal Disease (Year Books)
by
Richard S., M.D. Panush
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780323015226
ISBN: 0323015220
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Year Book of Rheumatology, Arthritis, and Musculoskeletal Disease (Year Books)
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Mosby
Date Published: 2004/01/29
ISBN-13: 9780323015226
ISBN: 0323015220
Description: Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Year Book of Rheumatology, Arthritis, and Musculoskeletal Disease
by
Hadler, Nortin M, and Hellmann, David B, and Panush, Richard S (Editor)
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: C.V. Mosby
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780323015226
ISBN: 0323015220
Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 370 p. Year Books, 2004. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Year Book of Rheumatology, Arthritis, and Musculoskeletal Disease
by
Hadler, Nortin M, and Hellmann, David B, and Panush, Richard S (Editor)
Ships from
INDIA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: C.V. Mosby
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780323015226
ISBN: 0323015220
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 370 p. Year Books, 2004. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Books International ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Year Book of Rheumatology, Arthritis, and Musculoskeletal Disease
by
Hadler, Nortin M, and Hellmann, David B, and Panush, Richard S (Editor)
Ships from
INDIA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: C.V. Mosby
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780323015226
ISBN: 0323015220
Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 370 p. Year Books, 2004. read more
Year Book of Rheumatology, Arthritis, and Musculoskeletal Disease
by
Hadler, Nortin M, and Hellmann, David B, and Panush, Richard S (Editor)
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: C.V. Mosby
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780323015226
ISBN: 0323015220
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 370 p. Year Books, 2004. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Sparkzz Int ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Be the first to write a review
& you could win a FREE gift!
Share this book
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.