|
available COPIES
Christmas, Make It Sparkle: 225 Simple Crafts, Food & Decorating Ideas for Your Holiday Home
by
Carol Field Dahlstrom
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » Christmas, Make It Sparkle: 225 Simple Crafts, Food & Decorating Ideas for Your Holiday Home
(17 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Christmas: Make It Sparkle--225 Simple Crafts, Food & Decorating Ideas for Your Holiday Home
by
Editor-Carol Field Dahlstrom; Illustrator-Angie Haupert Hoogensen
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brave Ink Press
Date Published: 2003-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780967976426
ISBN: 0967976421
Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Christmas: Make It Sparkle--225 Simple Crafts, Food & Decorating Ideas for Your Holiday Home
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brave Ink Press
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780967976426
ISBN: 0967976421
Description: Very Good. Hardcover With NO Dust Jacket. Slight Shelf Wear To The Edges/Corners Of The Cover. Clean Pages. Great Customer Service. We Stand Behind All Of Our Products. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
FrogPrinceBooks,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Christmas: Make It Sparkle--225 Simple Crafts, Food & Decorating Ideas for Your Holiday Home
by
Carol Field Dahlstrom
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brave Ink Press
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780967976426
ISBN: 0967976421
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Christmas: Make It Sparkle--225 Simple Crafts, Food & Decorating Ideas for Your Holiday Home
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brave Ink Press
ISBN-13: 9780967976426
ISBN: 0967976421
Description: Good. 0967976421 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Christmas, Make It Sparkle: 225 Simple Crafts, Food & Decorating Ideas for Your Holiday Home
by
Dahlstrom, Carol Field
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Brave Ink Press
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780967976426
ISBN: 0967976421
Description: New in very good dust jacket. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Siu Jing Tong,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Christmas: Make It Sparkle--225 Simple Crafts, Food & Decorating Ideas for Your Holiday Home
by
Carol Field Dahlstrom
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brave Ink Press
Date Published: 2003-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780967976426
ISBN: 0967976421
Description: New. Brand New. Gift Quality. Book is in perfect condition. FREE Tracking # INCLUDED! We ship on the same or next day you place an order. 100 % Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Empire,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Christmas: Make It Sparkle--225 Simple Crafts, Food & Decorating Ideas for Your Holiday Home
by
Carol Field Dahlstrom
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brave Ink Press
Date Published: 2003-07
ISBN-13: 9780967976426
ISBN: 0967976421
Description: New in None as issued. jacket. New book with light shelf wear at bottom of spine only. read more
|
|
Christmas: Make It Sparkle--225 Simple Crafts, Food & Decorating Ideas for Your Holiday Home
by
Carol Field Dahlstrom
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780967976426
ISBN: 0967976421
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
6
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Christmas: Make It Sparkle--225 Simple Crafts, Food & Decorating Ideas for Your Holiday Home
by
Carol Field Dahlstrom
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brave Ink Press
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780967976426
ISBN: 0967976421
Description: Good. (Airport Place Books does not ship on Saturdays and Sundays. We are unable to ship to "The Republic of Korea". ) read more
|
|
Christmas: Make It Sparkle--225 Simple Crafts, Food & Decorating Ideas for Your Holiday Home
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780967976426
ISBN: 0967976421
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Christmas: Make It Sparkle--225 Simple Crafts, Food & Decorating Ideas for Your Holiday Home
by
Carol Field Dahlstrom
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brave Ink Press
Date Published: 2003-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780967976426
ISBN: 0967976421
Description: Very Good. Clean book with light signs of reading. Quick response! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
citywbooks,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Christmas: Make It Sparkle--225 Simple Crafts, Food & Decorating Ideas for Your Holiday Home
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780967976426
ISBN: 0967976421
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Christmas: Make It Sparkle--225 Simple Crafts, Food & Decorating Ideas for Your Holiday Home
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brave Ink Press
ISBN-13: 9780967976426
ISBN: 0967976421
Description: Very Good. 0967976421 hardcover in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover has slight shelf wear. Appears gently read. Satisfaction. read more
|
|
Christmas: Make It Sparkle--225 Simple Crafts, Food & Decorating Ideas for Your Holiday Home
by
Dahlstrom, Carol Field
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Brave Ink Press
ISBN-13: 9780967976426
ISBN: 0967976421
Description: New. 0967976421 Unread, new book! s within 24 hours! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Newsboy Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Christmas: Make It Sparkle--225 Simple Crafts, Food & Decorating Ideas for Your Holiday Home
by
Carol Field Dahlstrom
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780967976426
ISBN: 0967976421
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0967976421 ISBN 13: 9780967976426 bk# 19.9. f54. q1. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Christmas: Make It Sparkle--225 Simple Crafts, Food & Decorating Ideas for Your Holiday Home
by
Carol Field Dahlstrom
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780967976426
ISBN: 0967976421
Description: New ISBN 10: 0967976421 ISBN 13: 9780967976426 bk# 19.9. f54. q1. read more
|
|
Christmas, Make It Sparkle: 225 Simple Crafts, Food & Decorating Ideas for Your Holiday Home
by
Dahlstrom, Carol Field
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Brave Ink Press
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780967976426
ISBN: 0967976421
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Very good. No dust jacket. VG with high gloss and color on cover, corners are blunted, minor wear on top/bottom of spine. Pages secure, clean of writing, and white. 192 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book World,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
__USERID__
http://www.alibris.com/booksearch?qwork=9393639&page=1&qcond=&quserid=&qsort=
www.alibris.com/customerReview
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|