|
The Pursuit of Happyness
by
Chris Gardner
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060744861
ISBN: 0060744863
Description: 2006. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover has some wear on edges. Some rubbing on cover. read more
|
|
The Pursuit of Happyness
by
Chris Gardner
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Amistad
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060744878
ISBN: 0060744871
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pursuit of Happyness
by
Chris Gardner; Contributor-Quincy Troupe
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Amistad
Date Published: 2006-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780060744878
ISBN: 0060744871
Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pursuit of Happyness
by
Chris Gardner
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Amistad
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060744878
ISBN: 0060744871
Description: GOOD. USED Creased Cover; Corners Damaged. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pursuit of Happyness
by
Chris Gardner
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060744861
ISBN: 0060744863
Description: 2006. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. read more
|
|
The Pursuit of Happyness
by
Gardner, Chris
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Amistad, Scarborough, ON, Canada
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060744878
ISBN: 0060744871
Description: Good in N/a jacket. 0060744871 book in good used condition chipped edges, damp stains. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pic A Book,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pursuit of Happyness
by
Chris Gardner
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Amistad
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060744878
ISBN: 0060744871
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pursuit of Happyness
by
Chris Gardner
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Amistad
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060744878
ISBN: 0060744871
Description: GOOD. USED Corners Damaged. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pursuit of Happyness
by
Chris Gardner
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Amistad
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060744878
ISBN: 0060744871
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pursuit of Happyness
by
Gardner, Chris
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Amistad
ISBN-13: 9780060744878
ISBN: 0060744871
Description: Good. 0060744871 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pursuit of Happyness
by
Chris Gardner
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Amistad
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060744878
ISBN: 0060744871
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pursuit of Happyness
by
Chris Gardner
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Amistad
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060744878
ISBN: 0060744871
Description: VERY GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pursuit of Happyness
by
Chris Gardner
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Amistad
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060744878
ISBN: 0060744871
Description: Very Good. ---Mild to Moderate cover wear. -Publish Place: -Size: read more
|
|
The Pursuit of Happyness
by
Gardner, Chris
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Amistad, NY
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060744878
ISBN: 0060744871
Description: VG trade pb ISBN 0060744871. xiii, 302 pgs. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
George Lyon,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pursuit of Happyness Cd
by
Chris Gardner
Binding: Audio CD
Publisher: HarperAudio
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060897888
ISBN: 0060897880
Description: Very Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Hungry Bookworm,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pursuit of Happyness Cd
by
Chris Gardner; Reader-Andre Blake
Binding: Audio CD
Publisher: HarperAudio
Date Published: 2006-06-01
ISBN-13: 9780060897888
ISBN: 0060897880
Description: New. NEW! In factory-sealed shrinkwrap. Your satisfaction is guaranteed! read more
|
|
The Pursuit of Happyness Cd
by
Gardner, Chris
Binding: Audiobook CD
Publisher: HarperAudio
ISBN-13: 9780060897888
ISBN: 0060897880
Description: New. 0060897880 Brand New! May have ink mark on book edge and/or very light shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pursuit of Happyness Cd
by
Gardner, Chris
Binding: Audiobook CD
Publisher: HarperAudio
Date Published: 5/23/2006
ISBN-13: 9780060897888
ISBN: 0060897880
Description: New. 0060897880 New audio book on CD still in original packaging. Never opened or used. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dave Beaty,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pursuit of Happyness
by
Chris Gardner; Contributor-Quincy Troupe
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Amistad
Date Published: 2006-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780060744878
ISBN: 0060744871
Description: Good. Softcover in good condition. Visible wear and signs of use from previous ownership. May have writing or highlighting on the inside pages. Sold as a reading/reference copy, and priced accordingly. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Serenity Sales,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pursuit of Happyness
by
Gardner, Chris
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Amistad
ISBN-13: 9780060744878
ISBN: 0060744871
Description: Very Good. 0060744871 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
The Pursuit of Happyness
by
Gardner, Chris
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Amistad Press
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060744878
ISBN: 0060744871
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 320 p. Audience: General/trade. Clean & unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alicias Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pursuit of Happyness
by
Chris Gardner
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060744878
ISBN: 0060744871
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. read more
|
|
The Pursuit of Happyness
by
Gardner, Chris
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Amistad
ISBN-13: 9780060744878
ISBN: 0060744871
Description: Very Good. 0060744871 May have signs of shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pursuit of Happyness
by
Gardner, Chris
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Amistad
ISBN-13: 9780060744878
ISBN: 0060744871
Description: Very Good. 0060744871 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Selah's Books,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Pursuit of Happyness
by
Chris Gardner
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060744878
ISBN: 0060744871
Description: TextbooksRus #5825933. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more
|