» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

The Mind of Christ

by T W Hung, T W Hunt, Claude V King

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
used book

The Mind of Christ

by Hunt, T. W.; King, Claude V.

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lifeway Christian Resources Date Published: 6/1/1994 ISBN-13: 9780805498707 ISBN: 0805498702

Description: Very Good. 0805498702 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 06L. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Mind of Christ

by T. W. Hunt

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Lifeway Christian Resources ISBN-13: 9780767300001 ISBN: 0767300009

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Mind of Christ

by T. W. Hunt

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Binding: Softcover Publisher: LifeWay Christian Resources Date Published: 1/1/0100 ISBN-13: 9780767300001 ISBN: 0767300009

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Mind of Christ

by T. W. Hunt, Claude V. King

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780805498707 ISBN: 0805498702

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Mind of Christ Youth Edition

by Hunt, King

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780767300001 ISBN: 0767300009

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Mind of Christ

by Hung, T W, and Hunt, T W, and King, Claude V

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Lifeway Christian Resources Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780805498707 ISBN: 0805498702

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Mind of Christ Listening Guide

by Hunt, King

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Broadman & Holman Publishers Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780805498684 ISBN: 0805498680

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AGood_Book, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Mind of Christ

by Claude V. King T. W. Hung T. W. Hunt

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lifeway Christian Resources Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780805498707 ISBN: 0805498702

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Mind of Christ

by Hung, T W, and Hunt, T W, and King, Claude V

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Lifeway Christian Resources Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780805498707 ISBN: 0805498702

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Mind of Christ

by T. W. Hunt, Claude V. King

price: $1.99

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lifeway Christian Resources Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780805498707 ISBN: 0805498702

Description: Good. Spine rolled. Buy with confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Coas Books, Inc., NM, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Mind of Christ

by Hunt, T. W.

price: $2.09

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780913367834 ISBN: 0913367834

Description: Very good. Very light edge wear at corners. bumps to top and bottom of spine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: STF Store, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Mind of Christ

price: $2.25

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780913367834 ISBN: 0913367834

Description: Very good. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: La Fays Bookshelf, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Mind of Christ

by T. W. Hunt

price: $2.49

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Boardman Holman Publishers ISBN-13: 9780913367834 ISBN: 0913367834

Description: Trade paperback, very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Almina Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Mind of Christ Spanish

by King

price: $2.50

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Broadman & Holman Publishers Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780805497991 ISBN: 0805497994

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Spanish language. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Mind of Christ Spanish

by Hunt, King

price: $2.56

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780805497991 ISBN: 0805497994

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Mind of Christ Spanish

by Hunt; King

price: $3.02

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Broadman & Holman Publishers Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780805497991 ISBN: 0805497994

Description: GOOD. USED pen markings & writing in pencil. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Mind of Christ

by Hunt, T. W.

price: $3.25

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Billy Graham Evangelistic Association, Minneapolis, Minnesota, U.S.A. Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780913367834 ISBN: 0913367834

Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: UHR Books, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Mind of Christ Listening Guide [for Use With the Mind of Christ Conference Video Series and the Mind of Christ Audiocassettes]

price: $4.06

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Binding: Softcover Publisher: LifeWay Press Date Published: 1/1/1994 ISBN-13: 9780805498684 ISBN: 0805498680

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Mind of Christ

by Hunt, T. W.

price: $4.95

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780913367834 ISBN: 0913367834

Description: Good; Collectible. Softcover book in good condition, some wear on cover, 1995. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mission Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Mind of Christ Youth Edition

by Hung, T W, and Hunt, T W, and King, Claude V

price: $4.95

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Lifeway Christian Resources Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780805498707 ISBN: 0805498702

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Softcover book in very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mission Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Mind of Christ, the

by Hunt, T.W.

price: $5.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9780913367834 ISBN: 0913367834

Description: GOOD. Trade Paperback-9780913367834 da TRADE [HUNT, T.W. ] MIND OF CHRIST, THE. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: All Booked Up FL, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Mind of Christ

by Hunt, T. W.

price: $6.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: None Stated Binding: Softcover Publisher: Billy Graham Evangelistic Association, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A. Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780913367834 ISBN: 0913367834

Description: Very Good in Wraps jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 183 pages. Slight shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Shoppe, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Mind of Christ

by Hunt, T.W.

price: $6.50

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Broadman & Holman Publishers Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780913367834 ISBN: 0913367834

Description: Good+ Light shelf wear to corners, light edgewear, front cover is lifting, some dog-eared pages, dampstains on ffep, scratches on front and back covers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

used book

Mind of Christ Spanish

by Hunt; King

price: $6.61

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Broadman & Holman Publishers Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780805497991 ISBN: 0805497994

Description: Good. Spanish Version, first 64 pages have answers written in pencil and has highlighting, address label on the front cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Shedd, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

new book

The Mind of Christ Listening Guide [for Use With the Mind of Christ Conference Video Series and the Mind of Christ Audiocassettes]

by T. W. Hunt

price: $8.33

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: LifeWay Press Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780805498684 ISBN: 0805498680

Description: New. Brand new, not a remainder. Free upgrade to 1st Class! Light shelf wear to cover. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: DGABooks, AL, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

Reviews of {0} by {1}
Customer rating: 4.7 out of 5 4.7 out of 5
Would recommend?: Yes  3 out of 3

 

 
Overall customer rating:
4.7 out of 5 4.7 out of 5
3 of 3 (100%) customers said they would recommend this book to a friend.

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.