Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » Nerves and the Gastrointestinal Tract
(5 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Nerves and the Gastrointestinal Tract (Falk Symposium)
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780746201145
ISBN: 0746201141
Description: Very Good. *** Great condition *** clean copy *** no highlights *** no markings *** expedited shipping available *** A14D. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bookmonger.Ltd ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Nerves and the Gastrointestinal Tract
by
Singer, Manfred V, and Goebell, H (Editor)
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: MacMillan Technical Publishing
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780746201145
ISBN: 0746201141
Description: Very Good. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 840 p. Falk Symposium, 50. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Nerves and the Gastrointestinal Tract
by
Singer, Manfred V, and Goebell, H (Editor)
Ships from
INDIA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: MacMillan Technical Publishing
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780746201145
ISBN: 0746201141
Description: Very Good. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 840 p. Falk Symposium, 50. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Books International ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Nerves and the Gastrointestinal Tract (Falk Symposium)
by
Singer, M.V. Goebell, H.
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Kluwer Academic Publishers, Lancaster; Boston
Date Published: April 1989 1989
ISBN-13: 9780746201145
ISBN: 0746201141
Description: Very Good. Ships from friendly & experienced UK bookseller. £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. heavy. pp. 840. 24 cm. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Phatpocket Limited ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Nerves and the Gastrointestinal Tract
by
Singer, Manfred V, and Goebell, H (Editor)
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: MacMillan Technical Publishing
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780746201145
ISBN: 0746201141
Description: Very Good. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 840 p. Falk Symposium, 50. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Sparkzz Int ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Be the first to write a review
& you could win a FREE gift!
Share this book
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.