» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

Nerves and the Gastrointestinal Tract

by Manfred V Singer, H Goebell (Editor)

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Nerves and the Gastrointestinal Tract (Falk Symposium)

price: $149.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780746201145 ISBN: 0746201141

Description: Very Good. *** Great condition *** clean copy *** no highlights *** no markings *** expedited shipping available *** A14D. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookmonger.Ltd, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Nerves and the Gastrointestinal Tract

by Singer, Manfred V, and Goebell, H (Editor)

price: $138.10

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: MacMillan Technical Publishing Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780746201145 ISBN: 0746201141

Description: Very Good. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 840 p. Falk Symposium, 50. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

used book

Nerves and the Gastrointestinal Tract

by Singer, Manfred V, and Goebell, H (Editor)

price: $138.10

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: MacMillan Technical Publishing Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780746201145 ISBN: 0746201141

Description: Very Good. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 840 p. Falk Symposium, 50. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

used book

Nerves and the Gastrointestinal Tract (Falk Symposium)

by Singer, M.V. Goebell, H.

price: $245.86

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kluwer Academic Publishers, Lancaster; Boston Date Published: April 1989 1989 ISBN-13: 9780746201145 ISBN: 0746201141

Description: Very Good. Ships from friendly & experienced UK bookseller. £0.25 donated to charity. Ex-library, but in very good condition. heavy. pp. 840. 24 cm. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Phatpocket Limited, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Average

used book

Nerves and the Gastrointestinal Tract

by Singer, Manfred V, and Goebell, H (Editor)

price: $139.10

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: MacMillan Technical Publishing Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780746201145 ISBN: 0746201141

Description: Very Good. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 840 p. Falk Symposium, 50. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.