» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

The Greek's Chosen Wife

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

The Greek's Chosen Wife

by Lynne Graham

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
The Greek's Chosen Wife used book

The Greek's Chosen Wife

by Graham, Lynne

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 03/2006 ISBN-13: 9780373125234 ISBN: 0373125232

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 187 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Chosen Wife used book

The Greek's Chosen Wife

by Graham, Lynne

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373125234 ISBN: 0373125232

Description: Good. No Jacket. Edges Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Chosen Wife used book

The Greek's Chosen Wife

by Graham, Lynne

price: $1.99

Ships from MS, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373125234 ISBN: 0373125232

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 187 p. Harlequin Presents, 2523. Audience: General/trade. No Writing. No Highlighting. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: DniproBooks, MS, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Presents) used book

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Presents)

by Lynne Graham

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373125234 ISBN: 0373125232

Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) new book

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)

by Graham, Lynne

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Harlequin ISBN-13: 9780373125234 ISBN: 0373125232

Description: New. 0373125232 New, Never read, May contain Publisher's remainder marks, Fast Shipping! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Chosen Wife (a Mediterranean Marriage #2523) used book

The Greek's Chosen Wife (a Mediterranean Marriage #2523)

by Graham, Lynne

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373125234 ISBN: 0373125232

Description: Grade: C. Catalog: Romance Harlequin Presents Synopsis: 187 pages. A wife on his terms? ...It's been eight years since Prudence's arranged wedding to Nikolas Angelis. Their relationship was never consummate... read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: 1stChoiceUsedBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Chosen Wife used book

The Greek's Chosen Wife

by Graham, Lynne

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373125234 ISBN: 0373125232

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 187 p. Harlequin Presents, 2523. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)

by Lynne Graham

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin ISBN-13: 9780373125234 ISBN: 0373125232

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)

by Lynne Graham

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin ISBN-13: 9780373125234 ISBN: 0373125232

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)

by Lynne Graham

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin ISBN-13: 9780373125234 ISBN: 0373125232

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)

by Lynne Graham

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin ISBN-13: 9780373125234 ISBN: 0373125232

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)

by Lynne Graham

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373125234 ISBN: 0373125232

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)

by Lynne Graham

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373125234 ISBN: 0373125232

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)

by Lynne Graham

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373125234 ISBN: 0373125232

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)

by Lynne Graham

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373125234 ISBN: 0373125232

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)

by Lynne Graham

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373125234 ISBN: 0373125232

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)

by Lynne Graham

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373125234 ISBN: 0373125232

Description: Good. MINOR COVER WEAR. SPINE CREASES. STICKER ON FRONT COVER. WRITING INSIDE FRONT COVER. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Chosen Wife used book

The Greek's Chosen Wife

by Lynne Graham

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, Don Mills, ON, Canada Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373125234 ISBN: 0373125232

Description: Very Good. 0373125232 Harlequin Presents #2523. Very minor wear. Pages are clean. Binding is tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: K and L Books, IA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Chosen Wife used book

The Greek's Chosen Wife

by Lynne Graham

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, Don Mills, ON, Canada Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373125234 ISBN: 0373125232

Description: Very Good. 0373125232 Harlequin Presents #2523. Very minor wear. Pages are clean. Binding is tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: K and L Books, IA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Chosen Wife used book

The Greek's Chosen Wife

by Lynne Graham

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, Don Mills, ON, Canada Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373125234 ISBN: 0373125232

Description: Very Good. 0373125232 Harlequin Presents #2523. Very minor wear. Pages are clean. Binding is tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: K and L Books, IA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Chosen Wife used book

The Greek's Chosen Wife

by Lynne Graham

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, Don Mills, ON, Canada Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373125234 ISBN: 0373125232

Description: Very Good. 0373125232 Harlequin Presents #2523. Very minor wear. Pages are clean. Binding is tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: K and L Books, IA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)

by Lynne Graham

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780373125234 ISBN: 0373125232

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Harlequin Pub Date: 3/1/2006 Binding: Mass Market Paperback Pages: 192. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Chosen Wife used book

The Greek's Chosen Wife

by Graham, Lynne

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373125234 ISBN: 0373125232

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 187 p. Harlequin Presents, 2523. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)

by Lynne Graham

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin ISBN-13: 9780373125234 ISBN: 0373125232

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)

by Lynne Graham

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin ISBN-13: 9780373125234 ISBN: 0373125232

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.