Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » The Greek's Chosen Wife
(75 available copies)
Page 1 of 3
The Greek's Chosen Wife
by
Graham, Lynne
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books
Date Published: 03/2006
ISBN-13: 9780373125234
ISBN: 0373125232
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 187 p. read more
The Greek's Chosen Wife
by
Graham, Lynne
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373125234
ISBN: 0373125232
Description: Good. No Jacket. Edges Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
The Greek's Chosen Wife
by
Graham, Lynne
Ships from
MS,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373125234
ISBN: 0373125232
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 187 p. Harlequin Presents, 2523. Audience: General/trade. No Writing. No Highlighting. Tight binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DniproBooks ,
MS,
USA
Reliability:
The Greek's Chosen Wife (Presents)
by
Lynne Graham
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373125234
ISBN: 0373125232
Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)
by
Graham, Lynne
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harlequin
ISBN-13: 9780373125234
ISBN: 0373125232
Description: New. 0373125232 New, Never read, May contain Publisher's remainder marks, Fast Shipping! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Snag A Deal ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The Greek's Chosen Wife (a Mediterranean Marriage #2523)
by
Graham, Lynne
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373125234
ISBN: 0373125232
Description: Grade: C. Catalog: Romance Harlequin Presents Synopsis: 187 pages. A wife on his terms? ...It's been eight years since Prudence's arranged wedding to Nikolas Angelis. Their relationship was never consummate... read more
The Greek's Chosen Wife
by
Graham, Lynne
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373125234
ISBN: 0373125232
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 187 p. Harlequin Presents, 2523. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)
by
Lynne Graham
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harlequin
ISBN-13: 9780373125234
ISBN: 0373125232
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)
by
Lynne Graham
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harlequin
ISBN-13: 9780373125234
ISBN: 0373125232
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)
by
Lynne Graham
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harlequin
ISBN-13: 9780373125234
ISBN: 0373125232
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)
by
Lynne Graham
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harlequin
ISBN-13: 9780373125234
ISBN: 0373125232
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)
by
Lynne Graham
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373125234
ISBN: 0373125232
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)
by
Lynne Graham
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373125234
ISBN: 0373125232
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)
by
Lynne Graham
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373125234
ISBN: 0373125232
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)
by
Lynne Graham
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373125234
ISBN: 0373125232
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)
by
Lynne Graham
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373125234
ISBN: 0373125232
Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)
by
Lynne Graham
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373125234
ISBN: 0373125232
Description: Good. MINOR COVER WEAR. SPINE CREASES. STICKER ON FRONT COVER. WRITING INSIDE FRONT COVER. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Greek's Chosen Wife
by
Lynne Graham
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, Don Mills, ON, Canada
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373125234
ISBN: 0373125232
Description: Very Good. 0373125232 Harlequin Presents #2523. Very minor wear. Pages are clean. Binding is tight. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
K and L Books ,
IA,
USA
Reliability:
The Greek's Chosen Wife
by
Lynne Graham
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, Don Mills, ON, Canada
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373125234
ISBN: 0373125232
Description: Very Good. 0373125232 Harlequin Presents #2523. Very minor wear. Pages are clean. Binding is tight. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
K and L Books ,
IA,
USA
Reliability:
The Greek's Chosen Wife
by
Lynne Graham
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, Don Mills, ON, Canada
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373125234
ISBN: 0373125232
Description: Very Good. 0373125232 Harlequin Presents #2523. Very minor wear. Pages are clean. Binding is tight. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
K and L Books ,
IA,
USA
Reliability:
The Greek's Chosen Wife
by
Lynne Graham
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, Don Mills, ON, Canada
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373125234
ISBN: 0373125232
Description: Very Good. 0373125232 Harlequin Presents #2523. Very minor wear. Pages are clean. Binding is tight. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
K and L Books ,
IA,
USA
Reliability:
The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)
by
Lynne Graham
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780373125234
ISBN: 0373125232
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Harlequin Pub Date: 3/1/2006 Binding: Mass Market Paperback Pages: 192. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
The Greek's Chosen Wife
by
Graham, Lynne
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373125234
ISBN: 0373125232
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 187 p. Harlequin Presents, 2523. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)
by
Lynne Graham
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harlequin
ISBN-13: 9780373125234
ISBN: 0373125232
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
The Greek's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)
by
Lynne Graham
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harlequin
ISBN-13: 9780373125234
ISBN: 0373125232
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Be the first to write a review
& you could win a FREE gift!
Share this book
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.