New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Gone

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

About this title: With expert pacing and a compelling, complex plot, psychologist and "New York Times" bestselling author Kellerman delivers a powerfully bold new psychological thriller.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
Gone used book

Gone

by Kellerman, Jonathan

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 03/2006 ISBN-13: 9780345452610 ISBN: 0345452615

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 365 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Gone used book

Gone

by Kellerman, Jonathan

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 03/2006 ISBN-13: 9780345452610 ISBN: 0345452615

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 365 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Jonathan Kellerman

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345452610 ISBN: 0345452615

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Small Edition Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Jonathan Kellerman

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006-03-28 ISBN-13: 9780345452610 ISBN: 0345452615

Description: Fair. This is an ex library copy binding tight pages clean with usual markings. There are also a few minor stains. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels) new book

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Kellerman, Jonathan

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345452610 ISBN: 0345452615

Description: New. 0345452615 Brand New, Excellent Condition, Pages Clean and Crisp, S SAME DAY. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: taabooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Gone: a Novel (Random House Large Print) used book

Gone: a Novel (Random House Large Print)

by Jonathan Kellerman

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Large Print Date Published: 2006-04-11 ISBN-13: 9780739326046 ISBN: 073932604X

Description: Good. Ex-library book with usual stickers and markings. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The-Book-Ladies, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Jonathan Kellerman

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345452610 ISBN: 0345452615

Description: Ex-library. 2006. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Gone (Large Print)

by Kellerman, Jonathan

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780739466735 ISBN: 0739466739

Description: Very Good. 0739466739 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Jonathan Kellerman

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006-03-28 ISBN-13: 9780345452610 ISBN: 0345452615

Description: Fair. This is an ex library copy. this book has some water damage Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels) new book

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Kellerman, Jonathan

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345452610 ISBN: 0345452615

Description: New jacket. New. 0345452615 Brand New, Never Used, Excellent Condition, Pages Clean and Crisp, S SAME DAY. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: taabooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Jonathan Kellerman

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006-03-28 ISBN-13: 9780345452610 ISBN: 0345452615

Description: Good. Hardback book 100% customer satisfaction used library copy slight wear good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: thebooksale, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels) new book

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Kellerman Jonathan

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006-03-28 ISBN-13: 9780345452610 ISBN: 0345452615

Description: New. Never used. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nationwide Book Traders, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Jonathan Kellerman

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006-03-28 ISBN-13: 9780345452610 ISBN: 0345452615

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: njusedbooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Kellerman, Jonathan

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345452610 ISBN: 0345452615

Description: Very Good. 0345452615 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Jonathan Kellerman

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345452610 ISBN: 0345452615

Description: Good in Good jacket. Small Edition Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Jonathan Kellerman

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345452610 ISBN: 0345452615

Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER, dust cover has very little shelf wear, minimal use, very good condition Normal wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Jonathan Kellerman

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345452610 ISBN: 0345452615

Description: Good. HARDCOVER, dust jacket has shelf wear, book is in generally good condition Normal cover and page wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Jonathan Kellerman

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345452610 ISBN: 0345452615

Description: Very Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Jonathan Kellerman

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345452610 ISBN: 0345452615

Description: 2006. Hardcover. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Some rubbing on cover. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Gone: a Novel (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Gone: a Novel (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Kellerman, Jonathan

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Random House Large Print ISBN-13: 9780739327029 ISBN: 073932702X

Description: Fine. 073932702X x-library. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookarama, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Jonathan Kellerman

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006-03-28 ISBN-13: 9780345452610 ISBN: 0345452615

Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Jonathan Kellerman

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345452610 ISBN: 0345452615

Description: 2006. Hardcover. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Jonathan Kellerman

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006-03-28 ISBN-13: 9780345452610 ISBN: 0345452615

Description: Fair. Page 147 has a tear in it, inside flap of front dust cover is bent. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels) used book

Gone (Alex Delaware Novels)

by Jonathan Kellerman

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345452610 ISBN: 0345452615

Description: Very Good. Standard used condition. May have light reading or storage wear All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: