|
For the Death of Me
by
Jardine, Quintin
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 01/2005
ISBN-13: 9780755321063
ISBN: 0755321065
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). 308 p. read more
|
|
For the Death of Me
by
Jardine, Quintin
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 1/1/2005
ISBN-13: 9780755321063
ISBN: 0755321065
Description: Fine. 0755321065 New Book Unread May Have Remainder Mark In-Stock NOW FAST Secure Packaging & Delivery* read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
mybookmarket,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
For the Death of Me (Oz Blackstone Mysteries)
by
Quintin Jardine
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780755321056
ISBN: 0755321057
Description: Very Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
For the Death of Me (Oz Blackstone Mysteries)
by
Quintin Jardine
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780755321056
ISBN: 0755321057
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
For the Death of Me (Oz Blackstone Mysteries)
by
Quintin Jardine
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780755321056
ISBN: 0755321057
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Ex-Library Book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
For the Death of Me
by
Jardine, Quintin
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780755321056
ISBN: 0755321057
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 308 p. Oz Blackstone Mysteries. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
For the Death of Me (Oz Blackstone Mysteries)
by
Quintin Jardine
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780755321070
ISBN: 0755321073
Description: Very Good. Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2005 Paperback. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Armadillo Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
For the Death of Me
by
Jardine, Quintin
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 1/1/2005
ISBN-13: 9780755321063
ISBN: 0755321065
Description: New. 0755321065 New Book Unread May Have Remainder Mark In-Stock NOW FAST Secure Packaging & Delivery. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
mybookmarket,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
For the Death of Me (Oz Blackstone Mysteries)
by
Jardine, Quintin
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780755321056
ISBN: 0755321057
Description: Fine. Ships within 24 hours. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
quickbooks11,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
For the Death of Me (Oz Blackstone Mysteries)
by
Jardine, Quintin
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing
Date Published: 6/1/2006
ISBN-13: 9780755321056
ISBN: 0755321057
Description: Fine. 0755321057 BRAND NEW! Book shows slight shelf wear, including slight curl to pages, otherwise BRAND NEW! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Elsie's Antiques,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
For the Death of Me (Oz Blackstone Mysteries)
by
Jardine, Quintin
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing
Date Published: 11/1/2005
ISBN-13: 9780755321070
ISBN: 0755321073
Description: Very Good. 0755321073 A used & Unread Book that May Have Creases, Tears on Cover, Pages or DustJacket. IN-STOCK Now For Immediate Secure Packaging & Delivery! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
mybookmarket,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
For the Death of Me (Oz Blackstone Mysteries)
by
Jardine, Quintin
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing
Date Published: 11/1/2005
ISBN-13: 9780755321070
ISBN: 0755321073
Description: New. 0755321073 Brand New Book With Remainder Mark. May Have Slight Shelf Wear. In-Stock Now For Immediate Secure Packaging & Delivery wear on DJ. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
mybookmarket,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
For the Death of Me (Oz Blackstone Mysteries)
by
Jardine, Quintin
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780755321056
ISBN: 0755321057
Description: New in NEW jacket. 0755321057. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookarama,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
For the Death of Me
by
Jardine, Quintin
Ships from
NY,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780755321063
ISBN: 0755321065
Description: Fine. Ships within 24 hours, never read. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
quickbooks11,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
For the Death of Me (Oz Blackstone Mysteries)
by
Jardine, Quintin
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780755321056
ISBN: 0755321057
Description: Good. Ex-Public Library. Covers show some wear. Usual library stickers and stamps. Save a tree-buy used.. read more
|
|
For the Death of Me (Oz Blackstone Mysteries)
by
Quintin Jardine
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780755321056
ISBN: 0755321057
Description: Very Good. Great Shape with light shelf wear. 2006 Hardcover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Armadillo Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
For the Death of Me
by
Quintin Jardine
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2005-01
ISBN-13: 9780755321063
ISBN: 0755321065
Description: New. SHIPS FAST FROM NY. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Events Online,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
For the Death of Me
by
Quintin Jardine
Ships from
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780755321063
ISBN: 0755321065
Description: Good. Ships from the UK. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
For the Death of Me
by
Jardine, Quintin
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780755321070
ISBN: 0755321073
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 404 p. Oz Blackstone Mysteries. read more
|
|
For the Death of Me (Oz Blackstone Mysteries)
by
Quintin Jardine
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780755321070
ISBN: 0755321073
Description: Good. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery usually within 3/5 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more
|
|
For the Death of Me
by
Quintin Jardine
Ships from
MIDDX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780755321063
ISBN: 0755321065
Description: Very Good. 308 pages. read more
|
|
For the Death of Me (Oz Blackstone Mysteries)
by
Quintin Jardine
Ships from
MIDDX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780755321070
ISBN: 0755321073
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
For the Death of Me (Oz Blackstone Mysteries)
by
Quintin Jardine
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780755321070
ISBN: 0755321073
Description: Good. EX LIBRARY COPY-PAPERBACK BOOK-GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
For the Death of Me (Oz Blackstone Mysteries)
by
Quintin Jardine
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780755321070
ISBN: 0755321073
Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK BOOK-VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
For the Death of Me
by
Quintin Jardine
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780755338719
ISBN: 0755338715
Description: Fine. EXCELLENT CONDITION-READ ONCE CAREFULLY-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|