|
Friday's Girl
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 03/2006
ISBN-13: 9780553815931
ISBN: 0553815938
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Friday's Girl
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553817935
ISBN: 0553817930
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 512 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Friday's Girl
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553817935
ISBN: 0553817930
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 512 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Friday's Girl
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2006-02-13
ISBN-13: 9780553817935
ISBN: 0553817930
Description: Very Good. 0553817930 Paperback with a solid binding and a few minor spine creases, pages bright and in excellent condition. read more
|
|
Friday's Girl
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553817935
ISBN: 0553817930
Description: Good. Cover has bumping, some marks, wrinkled pine-Light edgewear-Marks on edge-Bumping pgs-Light water damage-Slight spine slant. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Friday's Girl
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2006-03
ISBN-13: 9780553815931
ISBN: 0553815938
Description: Very Good. Minor shelf wear; Corners mildly bumped; Minor spine creases and skew; Light tanning and mild soiling to page edges; ** Free USPS tracking and confirm on US orders ** read more
|
|
Friday's Girl
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Edition: 1st Printing
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553817935
ISBN: 0553817930
Description: Fine. A beautiful copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
IAMBOOKS,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Friday's Girl
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553815931
ISBN: 0553815938
Description: Very Good. Ships from the UK. Former Library book. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. read more
|
|
Friday's Girl
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553815931
ISBN: 0553815938
Description: Good. Ships from the UK. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Your purchase also supports literacy charities. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books UK,
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Friday's Girl
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553815931
ISBN: 0553815938
Description: Good. This book is in stock now in our UK premises. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jenhams,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Friday's Girl
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553815931
ISBN: 0553815938
Description: Good. USUAL SIGNS OF A WELL READ BOOK BUT GOOD OVERALL CONDITION SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Friday's Girl
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780593054246
ISBN: 0593054245
Description: Acceptable. EX-LIBRARY WITH USUAL LIBRARY MARKINGS. HEAVY ITEM. PLEASE E-MAIL FOR POSTAGE QUOTES OUTSIDE THE UK MAJOR SIGNS OF WEAR AND TEAR-VERY WELL READ-READING COPY ONLY SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Friday's Girl
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553815931
ISBN: 0553815938
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDIGION,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Friday's Girl
by
Bingham, Charlotte
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553815931
ISBN: 0553815938
Description: Fair. Paperback, larger format, a good reading copy. Cover image is a stock image and may vary. Your book will be securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Friday's Girl
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553815931
ISBN: 0553815938
Description: Good. PAPERBACK BOOK-GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Friday's Girl
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553815931
ISBN: 0553815938
Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK BOOK-VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Friday's Girl
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553815931
ISBN: 0553815938
Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Friday's Girl
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: BCA
Date Published: 2005
Description: Very Good in VERY GOOD jacket. Smart, clean and overall decent hardback copy in similar dustwrapper. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Friday's Girl
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
ISBN-13: 9780553815931
ISBN: 0553815938
Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Friday's Girl
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553815931
ISBN: 0553815938
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Friday's Girl
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
LANCASHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553815931
ISBN: 0553815938
Description: Good. This book is in good all round condition which means that it will show signs of wear and having been read. Any questions please e-mail, only too happy to help. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. We aim to ship within one working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cover 2 Cover Books,
LANCASHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Friday's Girl
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780593054246
ISBN: 0593054245
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Friday's Girl
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553815931
ISBN: 0553815938
Description: Very Good. This book is in VERY GOOD overall condition, with only minor signs of previous ownership. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Friday's Girl
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553815931
ISBN: 0553815938
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Friday's Girl
by
Charlotte Bingham
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553815931
ISBN: 0553815938
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|