|
|
Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
Cancer in Children: Clinical Management
by
P A Voute
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » Cancer in Children: Clinical Management
(34 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Cancer in Children: Clinical Management
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
Date Published: 1/15/1998
ISBN-13: 9780192628978
ISBN: 0192628976
Description: Fine. 0192628976 NEW/UNREAD! ! ! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has three small black lines on bottom/exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear to cover from storage, if any. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
spellbound,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cancer in Children: Clinical Management
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
ISBN-13: 9780192628978
ISBN: 0192628976
Description: Fine. 0192628976 NEW/UNREAD BOOK! ! ! Text is Clean and Unmarked! ! ! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has three small black lines on the bottom/exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear to cover from storage, if any. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
spellbound,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cancer in Children: Clinical Management [Hardcover] By Voute, P. a.; Kalifa, C
by
Editor-P. A. Voute; Editor-C. Kalifa; Editor-A. Barrett
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
Date Published: 1/15/1998
ISBN-13: 9780192628978
ISBN: 0192628976
Description: New. Brand New. Free package tracking. Ships withing two business days. Compare our feedback rating to competitors. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
biggerbrainbooks,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cancer in Children: Clinical Management
by
Voute, P. A. (Editor), and Barrett, Ann (Editor), and Kalifa, C. (Editor)
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Oxford University Press
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780192628978
ISBN: 0192628976
Description: NEW! NEVER USED! GREAT & NEW! **NO REMAINDER MARKSSS! ** XLH1350U-SP. 376 p. Oxford Medical Publications. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
7
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Innovative Solutions,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cancer in Children: Clinical Management (Oxford Medical Publications)
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
ISBN-13: 9780198529323
ISBN: 0198529325
Description: Fine. 0198529325 **5th Edition** NEW/UNREAD BOOK! ! ! Text is Clean and Unmarked! ! ! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has a small black line on the bottom/exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear to cover from storage, if any. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
spellbound,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cancer in Children: Clinical Management (Oxford Medical Publications)
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
ISBN-13: 9780198529323
ISBN: 0198529325
Description: Fine. 0198529325 **5th Edition** NEW/UNREAD! ! ! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has three small black lines on bottom/exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear to cover from storage, if any. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
6
|
|
seller information:
Name:
spellbound,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cancer in Children: Clinical Management
by
Voute, P.A. (Ed. )
Ships from
WSX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxford University Press, UNITED KINGDOM REV ED Oxford Medical Publications
Date Published: 2005 5
ISBN-13: 9780198529323
ISBN: 0198529325
Description: BRAND NEW HARDBACK. 240 X 168mm. 448 pgs. Covers the aetiology, symptoms and treatment of cancer in children. This book looks at the possible complications that arise during treatment and examines the various outcomes of the illness. It covers the chang. read more
|
|
Cancer in Childrenclinical Management
by
P. Voute
Binding: Hardcover
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780192628978
ISBN: 0192628976
Description: New Hardcover, (1998) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Frozen Lava Lamp,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cancer in Childrenclinical Management
by
P. A. Voute
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780198529323
ISBN: 0198529325
Description: New Hardcover, 448 pages. Oxford University Press, USA (2005) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Frozen Lava Lamp,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cancer in Children: Clinical Management
by
P. A. Voute, Chantal Kalifa, Ann Barrett
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780192628978
ISBN: 0192628976
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Cancer in Children: Clinical Management
by
Voute, P. A.; Kalifa, C
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780192628978
ISBN: 0192628976
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
quickbooks11,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cancer in Children: Clinical Management (Current Treatment of Cancer)
by
Ann Barrett, P. A. Voute, Jean Lemerle
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9783540551867
ISBN: 3540551867
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Cancer in Children: Clinical Management (Oxford Medical Publications)
by
Voute, P A
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Oxford University Press
ISBN-13: 9780192628978
ISBN: 0192628976
Description: Good No dustjacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cancer in Children Clinical Management
by
Voute P A Et Al Editing
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Fourth Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Oxford University Press, Oxford
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780192628978
ISBN: 0192628976
Description: Very Good/No Jacket. 0192628976 Ex library with the usual blemishes. Corners worn. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
WebbooksUK Ltd,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cancer in Children: Clinical Management
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780192628978
ISBN: 0192628976
Description: Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cancer in Children: Clinical Management (Treatment of Cancer Programme)
by
P.A. Voute, A. Barrett, J. Lemerle
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780387551869
ISBN: 0387551867
Description: Like New. May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cancer in Children: Clinical Management (Oxford Medical Publications)
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780198529323
ISBN: 0198529325
Description: Fine. May have remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PlumCircle,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cancer in Children: Clinical Management (Oxford Medical Publications)
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780198529323
ISBN: 0198529325
Description: New. May have remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PlumCircle,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cancer in Children-Clinical Management
by
Barrett, A.,
Binding: Cloth Bound
Publisher: Springer
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780387551869
ISBN: 0387551867
Description: Like New in Like New jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Delhi Book Store,
INDIA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cancer in Children: Clinical Management
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780192628978
ISBN: 0192628976
Description: Fine read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cancer in Children: Clinical Management
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780192628978
ISBN: 0192628976
Description: New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cancer in Children: Clinical Management (Oxford Medical Publications)
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
ISBN-13: 9780198529323
ISBN: 0198529325
Description: New. 0198529325. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express USA,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cancer in Children: Clinical Management (Oxford Medical Publications)
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
ISBN-13: 9780198529323
ISBN: 0198529325
Description: New. 0198529325. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cancer in Children: Clinical Management (Oxford Medical Publications)
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
ISBN-13: 9780198529323
ISBN: 0198529325
Description: New. 0198529325. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express USA,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
| | | |