Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » Sandi Fellman: Open Secret(cl)
(32 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Sandi Fellman: Open Secret
by
Diane Ackerman, Jerry Aline Flieger
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9783908163015
ISBN: 3908163013
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Open Secret
by
Fellman, Sandi
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Edition Stemmle
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9783908163015
ISBN: 3908163013
Description: VG + / VG + Over-sized hardcover. read more
Sandi Fellman: Open Secret
by
Fellman, Sandi; Ackerman, Diane
Ships from
WI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9783908163015
ISBN: 3908163013
Description: Fine. BRAND NEW MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
peanut books ,
WI,
USA
Reliability:
Sandi Fellman: Open Secret
by
Fellman, Sandi; Ackerman, Diane
Ships from
WI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9783908163015
ISBN: 3908163013
Description: New. BRAND NEW MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
peanut books ,
WI,
USA
Reliability:
Sandi Fellman: Open Secret
by
Fellman, Sandi; Ackerman, Diane
Ships from
WI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9783908163015
ISBN: 3908163013
Description: New. BRAND NEW MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
peanut books ,
WI,
USA
Reliability:
Sandi Fellman: Open Secret
by
Fellman, Sandi; Ackerman, Diane
Ships from
WI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9783908163015
ISBN: 3908163013
Description: New. BRAND NEW MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
peanut books ,
WI,
USA
Reliability:
Sandi Fellman: Open Secret
by
Fellman, Sandi; Ackerman, Diane
Ships from
WI,
USA
ISBN-13: 9783908163015
ISBN: 3908163013
Description: Fine. BRAND NEW MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
peanut books ,
WI,
USA
Reliability:
Sandi Fellman: Open Secret
by
Ackerman, Diane; Flieger, Jerry Aline
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Edition Stemmle
ISBN-13: 9783908163015
ISBN: 3908163013
Description: New. 3908163013 Brand New Condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Luz Blanca ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Sandi Fellman: Open Secret
by
Ackerman, Diane; Flieger, Jerry Aline
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Edition Stemmle
ISBN-13: 9783908163015
ISBN: 3908163013
Description: Fine. 3908163013 Like new condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Luz Blanca ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Sandi Fellman: Open Secret
by
Ackerman, Diane; Flieger, Jerry Aline
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Edition Stemmle, Switzerland
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9783908163015
ISBN: 3908163013
Description: Very Good/Very Good. 3908163013 Light rubbing on jacket panels and board corners. read more
Sandi Fellman Open Secret
by
Ackerman, Diane & Jerry Aline Flieger; Fellman, Sandi
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Edition Stemmle, Bx-170
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9783908163015
ISBN: 3908163013
Description: 3908163013. Hardcover. 4to. Edition Stemmle. 1999. 112 pgs. DJ in excellent shape, unclipped and with no tears present. No ownership marks present. Text is clean and free of marks, binding tight and solid, boards clean with no wear present. BX-170; 0.79 x 13.07 x 10.16 Inches; 112 pages. read more
Open Secret
by
Fellman, Sandi
Ships from
LA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: White cloth
Publisher: Edition Stemmle, Zurich
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9783908163015
ISBN: 3908163013
Description: Quarto. 112 pages. Illustrated with 62 plates. Essays by Diane Ackerman and Jerry Aline Flieger. Small dent on top edge of cover, else a near-fine copy in a near-fine dust jacket with one small closed tear, in a mylar cover. read more
Sandi Fellman: Open Secret
by
Fellman, Sandi (Editor)
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Edition Stemmle
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9783908163015
ISBN: 3908163013
Description: New. Fine in publisher's cloth in like dust jacket. Available in our UK premises for prompt dispatch worldwide. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Annex Ltd ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Sandi Fellman: Open Secret
by
Diane Ackerman; Jerry Aline Flieger; Editor-Sandi Fellman
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Edition Stemmle
Date Published: 1999-09
ISBN-13: 9783908163015
ISBN: 3908163013
Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
ExtremelyReliable ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Sandi Fellman: Open Secret
by
Diane Ackerman, Jerry Aline Flieger
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Edition Stemmle
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9783908163015
ISBN: 3908163013
Description: Acceptable in Acceptable jacket. The book is clean but may have highlights. read more
Sandi Fellman: Open Secret
by
Diane Ackerman & Jerry A. Flieger
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9783908163015
ISBN: 3908163013
Description: Very Good. Hardcover. Some wear. Very Good. read more
Sandi Fellman: Open Secret
by
Diane Ackerman & Jerry A. Flieger
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9783908163015
ISBN: 3908163013
Description: Like New. Fine. Cloth, D-j. read more
Sandi Fellman: Open Secret
by
Diane Ackerman, Jerry Aline Flieger
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9783908163015
ISBN: 3908163013
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Open Secret
by
Fellman, Sandi, Photography, With Diane Ackerman And Jerry Aline Flieger, Essays
Ships from
NC,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Cloth
Publisher: Editions Stemmle, Zurich and New York
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9783908163015
ISBN: 3908163013
Description: Very Good in Fine jacket. A Very Good copy in white cloth, in a Fine dust jacket. Tanning at the top edge of the text block, else tight and clean. read more
Open Secret
by
Sandi Fellman (Editor); Diane Ackerman (Author); Jerry Aline Flieger (Author)
Ships from
WI,
USA
Edition: Edition Not Stated
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Edition Stemmle
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9783908163015
ISBN: 3908163013
Description: Fine/Fine. 3908163013 Oversized hardcover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Avol's Bookstore ,
WI,
USA
Reliability:
Sandi Fellman: Open Secret
by
Fellman, Sandi; Ackerman, Diane; Flieger, Jerry Aline
Ships from
MN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9783908163015
ISBN: 3908163013
Description: New. Book is unread, as issued from the publisher. We are the Twin Cities' largest independent book store. read more
Sandi Fellman: Open Secret
by
Ackerman, Diane; Flieger, Jerry Aline
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Edition Stemmle
ISBN-13: 9783908163015
ISBN: 3908163013
Description: Very Good. 3908163013 Binding is HARDCOVER. Very Good in Very Good Jacket. read more
Open Secret
by
Ackerman, Diane
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Edition Stemmle
ISBN-13: 9783908163015
ISBN: 3908163013
Description: Good in very good dust jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Open Secret. Essays By Diane Ackerman and Jerry Aline Flieger
by
Fellamn, Sandi
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: First Edition,
Binding: HC
Publisher: Edition Stemmle, NY
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9783908163015
ISBN: 3908163013
Description: Folio, 59 pp., plus plate list & author notes. A fine copy in fine dustjacket. (62) plates of sepia-toned luminescent photos of flowers. Protected by a mylar cover. read more
Open Secret
by
Fellman, Sandi
Ships from
MI,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Abbeville Press, Incorporated, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9783908163015
ISBN: 3908163013
Description: Very Fine/Very Fine. 10" x 13" Tall 3908163013 60+ pages with artist's chronology and list of plates. White boards and photographic dust jacket. Sumptuous duotone photographs of flora. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Horizon Books ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Be the first to write a review
& you could win a FREE gift!
Share this book
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.