» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby

by Jane MacDougall (Editor), Joanne Stone, M.D. (Revised by)

About this title: The New Pregnancy week-by-week Be in the know about your baby's progress -- from conception through to birth -- and what you need to do to ensure a healthy and problem-free pregnancy

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is described below.

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby used book

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby

by MacDougall, Jane (Editor), and Stone, Joanne, M.D. (Revised by)

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Spiralbound Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060874384 ISBN: 0060874384

Description: Good. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby used book

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby

by Macdougall, Jane

price: $2.92

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: SPIRAL-BOUND Publisher: Harper Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780060874384 ISBN: 0060874384

Description: Fine. 0060874384 Remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbrothers, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby new book

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby

by Jane Macdougall

price: $2.97

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Spiral-bound Publisher: Collins Living Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060874384 ISBN: 0060874384

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: barone books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby new book

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby

by Jane Macdougall

price: $3.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Spiral-bound Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060874384 ISBN: 0060874384

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Suffolk Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress... used book

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress...

price: $3.48

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060874384 ISBN: 0060874384

Description: Fine. Ships within 24 hours. Never read. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: quickbooks11, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby new book

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby

by Macdougall, Jane

price: $3.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Spiral-bound Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 12/27/2005 ISBN-13: 9780060874384 ISBN: 0060874384

Description: New. 0060874384 Brand New Book With Remainder Mark. May Have Slight Shelf Wear. In-Stock Now For Immediate Secure Packaging & Delivery. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: mybookmarket, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week used book

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week

by Macdougall, Jane

price: $4.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Wire Coil/Wire Combination Publisher: Collins Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060874384 ISBN: 0060874384

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: High

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week used book

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week

by Macdougall, Jane

price: $4.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Wire Coil/Wire Combination Publisher: Collins Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060874384 ISBN: 0060874384

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: High

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby new book

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby

by Jane Macdougall

price: $8.94

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Spiral-bound Publisher: Collins Living Date Published: 2006-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780060874384 ISBN: 0060874384

Description: New. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: American Book Fairs, PA, USA

Reliability: High

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby used book

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby

by Jane Macdougall

price: $8.94

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Spiral-bound Publisher: Collins Living Date Published: 2006-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780060874384 ISBN: 0060874384

Description: Like New. Never Owned Or Read! Some May Have A Publishers Remainder Mark or Light Shelf Wear. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: American Book Fairs, PA, USA

Reliability: High

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby new book

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby

by Macdougall, Jane

price: $12.63

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Collins ISBN-13: 9780060874384 ISBN: 0060874384

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby new book

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby

by Macdougall, Jane

price: $12.63

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Collins ISBN-13: 9780060874384 ISBN: 0060874384

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby new book

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby

by Macdougall, Jane

price: $12.63

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Collins ISBN-13: 9780060874384 ISBN: 0060874384

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby new book

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby

by Macdougall, Jane

price: $12.63

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Collins ISBN-13: 9780060874384 ISBN: 0060874384

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby new book

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby

by Macdougall, Jane

price: $13.72

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060874384 ISBN: 0060874384

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week new book

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week

by Macdougall, Dr. Jane

price: $14.84

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060874384 ISBN: 0060874384

Description: BRAND NEW. 0060874384. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby used book

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby

by Jane Macdougall

price: $42.20

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Spiral-bound Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060874384 ISBN: 0060874384

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby new book

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby

by Jane Macdougall

price: $51.45

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Spiral-bound Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060874384 ISBN: 0060874384

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby new book

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby

by Macdougall, Jane

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Harper Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780060874384 ISBN: 0060874384

Description: New. 0060874384 Brand new condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Jersey Ray, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby used book

The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby

by Macdougall, Jane

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Harper Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780060874384 ISBN: 0060874384

Description: Fine. 0060874384 Like new condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Jersey Ray, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

The New Pregnancy: Jane Macdougall (Paperback, 2006) used book

The New Pregnancy: Jane Macdougall (Paperback, 2006)

price: $3.00

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780060874384 ISBN: 0060874384

Description: GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RemyLemy, SC, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.