|
available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » Royal Families Worldwide: First Edition
(15 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Royal Families Worldwide: First Edition
by
Mark Watson
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Shepheard-Walwyn
Date Published: 2004-08-28
ISBN-13: 9780856831706
ISBN: 0856831700
Description: Like New. Dust jacket shows minor shelfwear. Spine straight, binding tight; inside pages are crisp and unmarked. read more
|
|
Royal Families Worldwide: First Edition [Hardcover] By Watson, Mark
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780856831706
ISBN: 0856831700
Description: Fine. BRAND NEW BOOK, with light shelf wear. 100% satisfaction is guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
K THORNE,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Royal Families Worldwide: a Gazetteer
by
Watson, Mark
Ships from
NC,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Shepheard Walwyn, London
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780856831706
ISBN: 0856831700
Description: Fine. No Dust Jacket. A Fine copy in laminated pictorial paper-covered boards. No dust jacket, apparently as issued. read more
|
|
Royal Families Worldwide: a Gazetteer
by
Watson, Mark
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780856831706
ISBN: 0856831700
Description: Very good condition. Shepheard-Walwyn Hardcover, 1999. A lovely copy throughout. Appropriate packaging always used. Priority airmail for all overseas orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Magdalen Books,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Royal Families Worldwide: First Edition
by
Watson, Mark
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780856831706
ISBN: 0856831700
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Royal Families Worldwidea Gazetteer
by
Mark Watson
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780856831706
ISBN: 0856831700
Description: New Hardcover, (2004) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Frozen Lava Lamp,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Royal Families Worldwide: First Edition
by
Mark Watson
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Shepheard-Walwyn
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780856831706
ISBN: 0856831700
Description: Good. Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
LOOK AT A BOOK,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Royal Families Worldwide: First Edition
by
Mark Watson
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780856831706
ISBN: 0856831700
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Royal Families Worldwide: First Edition
by
Watson, Mark
Ships from
NSW,
AUSTRALIA
Binding: Hardbound (Ex Library Marking including label on spine)
Publisher: Shepheard-Walwyn
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780856831706
ISBN: 0856831700
Description: Fine-Clear Non Adhesive Cover. 102pp. read more
|
|
Royal Families Worldwide: First Edition
by
Watson, Mark
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Shepheard-Walwyn
ISBN-13: 9780856831706
ISBN: 0856831700
Description: New. 0856831700. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BooksSolutions,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Royal Families Worldwide: a Gazetteer
by
Watson, Mark
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: London, Shepheard-Walwyn
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780856831706
ISBN: 0856831700
Description: [ no d/w ]. red cloth. 1st. vg. ISBN 0856831700. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
David Clarke Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Royal Families Worldwide: First Edition
by
Mark Watson
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Shepheard-Walwyn
Date Published: 2004-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780856831706
ISBN: 0856831700
Description: Good. 0856831700. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Found Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Royal Families Worldwide-a Gazetteer
by
Watson,
Ships from
INDIA
Edition: N/A
Binding: Trade Cloth
Publisher: Shepheard-Walwyn Publishers, Limited
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780856831706
ISBN: 0856831700
Description: Like New in Like New jacket. read more
|
|
Royal Families Worldwide: First Edition
by
Mark Watson
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Shepheard-Walwyn
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780856831706
ISBN: 0856831700
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Royal Families Worldwide: First Edition
by
Mark Watson
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Shepheard-Walwyn
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780856831706
ISBN: 0856831700
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
__USERID__
http://www.alibris.com/booksearch?qwork=9021090&page=1&qcond=&quserid=&qsort=
www.alibris.com/customerReview
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|