Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Regal Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13:9780830721979ISBN:0830721975
Description: Very Good. 0830721975. Softcover, in Very Good condition, looks like new except for a couple pages with underlinedb text and margin notes, covers and spine look very nice, read more
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Regal Books
Date Published: 1998-10
ISBN-13:9780830721979ISBN:0830721975
Description: Like New. Like new softcover in excellent condition, non-smoking home, clean text, binding tight, no writing, Christian business. read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Regal Books
Date Published: 1998-10
ISBN-13:9780830721979ISBN:0830721975
Description: Good. This is a used book in good condition with normal wear and tear and may contain some writing, minor shelf ware and creases. Items are uploaded via ISBN and stock photo may be different from actual book cover. Usually ships within 1-2 business days. read more
Description: Very good. Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show a little wear. All pages are undamaged with potentially only a few, small markings. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Regal Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13:9780830721979ISBN:0830721975
Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books sometimes are permanently marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Sometimes grease pencil or permanent marking on cover. May contain limited notes and or highlighting. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Domestic Delivery takes 5-14 days ** read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Regal Books
Date Published: 1998-10
ISBN-13:9780830721979ISBN:0830721975
Description: Very Good. No dj. PB, Very Good Condition, Clean and tight copy, Ships promptly with delivery confirmation. We are a family owned bookseller with 5.0 Star rating, always customer focused. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: REGAL, Ventura, CA
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13:9780830721979ISBN:0830721975
Description: Near Fine in N/A jacket. Religion Testimonies by: Bill Bright, Jimmy Draper, Jack Hayford, D. James Kennedy, Cindy Jacobs, and many more. Paperbound with no dust jacket in near fine condition. Internally clean with no internal markings. Tight binding. Page edging has very slight soiling. Cover has very slight soiling. 276 pages. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.