Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
About this title: Sharing her personal experiences, the renowned psychic leads readers on the path to perfection of the soul in this eight-week study course.
Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.
|
Your search: Books » Sylvia Browne's Lessons for Life
(38 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Sylvia Browne's Lessons for Life
by
Sylvia Browne
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781401900878
ISBN: 1401900879
Description: Good. Text is clean with some moderate exterior wear. read more
|
|
Sylvia Browne's Lessons for Life
by
Sylvia Browne
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781401900878
ISBN: 1401900879
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sylvia Browne's Lessons for Life
by
Sylvia Browne
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781401900878
ISBN: 1401900879
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sylvia Browne's Lessons for Life
by
Sylvia Browne
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781401900878
ISBN: 1401900879
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sylvia Browne's Lessons for Life
by
Sylvia Browne
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House
Date Published: 2004-10-01
ISBN-13: 9781401900878
ISBN: 1401900879
Description: New. Hardcover with DJ. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Celine Fones,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sylvia Browne's Lessons for Life
by
Browne, Sylvia
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House Inc, Carlsbad, California, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781401900878
ISBN: 1401900879
Description: As New in As New jacket. Both dust jacket and book are in 'as new' condition. read more
|
|
Sylvia Browne's Lessons for Life
by
Browne, Sylvia
Edition: Ninth Printing
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781401900878
ISBN: 1401900879
Description: Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket. 1401900879. Book has very light edgewear; DJ has light crease; 136 pages. read more
|
|
Sylvia Browne's Lessons for Life
by
Browne, Sylvia
Edition: 2nd Printing
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Hay House Inc, Carlsbad, California, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781401900878
ISBN: 1401900879
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Nice, new looking copy. read more
|
|
Sylvia Browne's Lessons for Life
by
Browne, Sylvia
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781401900878
ISBN: 1401900879
Description: New. Pages and dust jacket have no marks, bends or tears. Binding tight. Never read. Not a remainder. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PAV Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sylvia Browne's Lessons for Life
by
Sylvia Browne
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House
Date Published: 2004-10-01
ISBN-13: 9781401900878
ISBN: 1401900879
Description: New. NEW, no markings. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TerBooks,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sylvia Browne's Lessons for Life
by
Browne, Sylvia
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781401900878
ISBN: 1401900879
Description: New in New dust jacket. 1401900879. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Faith Dabbs,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sylvia Browne's Lessons for Life
by
Browne, Sylvia
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Hay House, Inc.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781401900878
ISBN: 1401900879
Description: As New in As New jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sylvia Browne's Lessons for Life
by
Browne, Sylvia
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781401900878
ISBN: 1401900879
Description: Fine. Excellent condition. Appears unread. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. Satisfaction guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
xyzbook123,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sylvia Browne's Lessons for Life
by
Browne, Sylvia
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House
ISBN-13: 9781401900878
ISBN: 1401900879
Description: New. 1401900879 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Sylvia Browne's Lessons for Life
by
Browne, Sylvia
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House
ISBN-13: 9781401900878
ISBN: 1401900879
Description: New. 1401900879 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Sylvia Browne's Lessons for Life
by
Browne, Sylvia
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House
ISBN-13: 9781401900878
ISBN: 1401900879
Description: New. 1401900879 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Sylvia Browne's Lessons for Life
by
Browne, Sylvia
list price: $14.95
our price: $13.46
you save: $1.49 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Hay House
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781401900878
ISBN: 1401900879
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. New read more
|
|
Sylvia Browne's Lessons for Life
by
Browne, Sylvia
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781401900878
ISBN: 1401900879
Description: New. New Unread Hardcover with dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Wildflowers,
WV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sylvia Browne's Lessons for Life
by
Sylvia Browne
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781401900878
ISBN: 1401900879
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sylvia Browne's Lessons for Life
by
Sylvia Browne
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781401900878
ISBN: 1401900879
Description: Good. While most of the books offered by Bayfront Books are better than simply "Good, " some of these books may show some damage to dust jackets, may have spines showing signs of wear, and may include limited notations and highlighting. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
bayfrontbooks,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sylvia Browne's Lessons for Life
by
Browne, Sylvia
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House
ISBN-13: 9781401900878
ISBN: 1401900879
Description: New. 1401900879 New book in great condition. Will if seller requests and pays additional postage. Will immediately... read more
|
|
Sylvia Browne's Lessons for Life
by
Sylvia Browne
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781401900878
ISBN: 1401900879
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Seattle Goodwill,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sylvia Browne's Lessons for Life
by
Browne, Sylvia
Edition: Later
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hay House Inc, Carlsbad, California, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781401900878
ISBN: 1401900879
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Tight, clean. read more
|
|
Sylvia Browne's Lessons for Life
by
Browne, Sylvia
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HAY HOUSE
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781401900878
ISBN: 1401900879
Description: VG/VG. read more
|
|
Sylvia Browne's Lessons for Life
by
Browne, Sylvia
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Hay House Inc, Carlsbad, California, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781401900878
ISBN: 1401900879
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Castle,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
__USERID__
http://www.alibris.com/booksearch?qwork=8734252&page=1&qcond=&quserid=&qsort=
www.alibris.com/customerReview
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase |