Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Thomson/South-Western
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13:9780538973847ISBN:0538973846
Description: Like New. Thomson: Intro to Business (Instructor's Edition Activities and Projects Chapters 10-20). Paperback in Mint Condition! Light shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (RS)(SS)We will not process or accept International Orders! These orders will be cancelled automatically! Thank you for your cooperation! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Thomson/South-Western
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13:9780538973878ISBN:0538973870
Description: Like New. Thomson: Intro to Business (Spanish Resources). Paperback in Mint Condition! Light shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (RS) (ss1)We will not process or accept International Orders! These orders will be cancelled automatically! Thank you for your cooperation! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Thomson/South-Western
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13:9780538973830ISBN:0538973838
Description: Like New. Thomson: Intro to Business (Instructor's Edition Activities and Projects Chapters 1-9). Paperback in Mint Condition! Light shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (RS)(SS)We will not process or accept International Orders! These orders will be cancelled automatically! Thank you for your cooperation! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: South-Western
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13:9780538967082ISBN:0538967080
Description: Very Good. Teachers' Edition Textbook Workbook. Overall condition is Very Good. Fast Shipping! Rely on our promptness and our ratings! ! ! read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: South-Western Educational Pub
Date Published: 2005-04-27
ISBN-13:9780538440639ISBN:0538440635
Description: Good. Good title in good condition. Pages are clean and tight. Covers show some shelf wear and bumping. Satisfaction guaranteed. If item not as described, return for refund of purchase price. read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: South-Western, Div of Thomson Le
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13:9780538971294ISBN:0538971290
Description: Good. Instructor's Edition. No markings. Cover rubbed. Binding tight. Your purchase benefits world-wide relief efforts of Mennonite Central Committee. read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: South-Western Educational Publis
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13:9780538967112ISBN:0538967110
Description: Good. A good teacher's copy with clean pages and light cover wear. For quick delivery, please consider Expedited shipping-standard delivery ranges from 4-19 business days. Thank you! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: South-Western Educational Publis
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13:9780538967112ISBN:0538967110
Description: Very Good. An excellent teacher's edition with clean pages that are free of writing. For quick delivery, please consider Expedited shipping-standard delivery ranges from 4-19 business days. Thank you! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: South-Western Educational Publis
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13:9780538967112ISBN:0538967110
Description: Very Good. 2000. Softcover resource. An excellent copy with clean pages that are free of writing. Site allows up to 30 calendar days for standard U.S. shipping-please take this into account when choosing a shipping method. Thank you! read more
Description: Like New. In Mint Condition! Thomson's: Introduction to Business-Instructor's Wraparound Edition (Hardcover). We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. We will not process or accept International Orders! These orders will be cancelled automatically! Thank you for your cooperation! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Thomson/South-Western
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13:9780538973854ISBN:0538973854
Description: Like New. Thomson: Intro to Business (Instructor's Edition Chapter and Unit Tests). Paperback in Mint Condition! Light shelf wear only! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (RS)(ss1)We will not process or accept International Orders! These orders will be cancelled automatically! Thank you for your cooperation! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: South-Western Educational Publishing
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13:9780538967112ISBN:0538967110
Description: Very Good. Paperback in Excellent Condition! South-Western: Intro to Business-Chapter and Unit Tests-Teacher's Edition. Unmarked and Unused! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. (AR)We will not process or accept International Orders! These orders will be cancelled automatically! Thank you for your cooperation! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: South-Western Educational Publishing
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13:9780538967112ISBN:0538967110
Description: Very Good. In Excellent Condition! ! South-Western Intro to Business (Chapter and Unit Tests Teacher's Edition) (Paperback) ISBN# 0538967110. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. [ss]We will not process or accept International Orders! These orders will be cancelled automatically! Thank you for your cooperation! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: South-Western Educational Publishing
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13:9780538967112ISBN:0538967110
Description: Very Good. In Excellent Condition! ! South-Western Intro to Business (Chapter and Unit Tests Teacher's Edition)4th Edition (Paperback) ISBN# 0538967110. We ship daily, Mon-Sat. [ss]We will not process or accept International Orders! These orders will be cancelled automatically! Thank you for your cooperation! read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Southwestern Pub Co
Date Published: 2008-02-14
ISBN-13:9780538445610ISBN:0538445610
Description: NEW. Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780538445610. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: South-Western Educational Pub
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780538445610ISBN:0538445610
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.