Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » El Enigma del Cuatro
(17 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
El Enigma Del Cuatro
by
Ian Caldwell, Dustin Thomason
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Roca Editorial
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9788496284159
ISBN: 8496284158
Description: Good. Ex-lib. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Hawk Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
El Enigma Del Cuatro
by
Ian Caldwell, Dustin Thomason
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Roca Editorial
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9788496284159
ISBN: 8496284158
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. First Edition. minor wear to DJ Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
|
|
El Enigma del Cuatro
by
Caldwell, Ian, and Thomason, Dustin
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Roca Editorial
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9788496284159
ISBN: 8496284158
Description: New in new dust jacket. Text in Spanish. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
El Enigma Del Cuatro/the Rule of Four
by
Caldwell, Ian; Thomason, Dustin. Translated By Juan Gabriel Vasquez
Edition: Stated 1st Ed.
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Roca Editorial, Barcelona, Spain
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9788496284159
ISBN: 8496284158
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 6" x 9 1/4" 394 pp in almost mint condition, with 2 early pages having some highlighting. Otherwise the book is as new. In Spanish. read more
|
|
El Enigma Del Cuatro
by
Caldwell, Ian; Thomason, Dustin
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9788467208429
ISBN: 8467208422
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket. 8467208422. Hardcover; Circulo De Lectores; 1st Printing thus; 2004; 444 pages. Trace of shelfwear. Clean, unmarked. Jacket wrinkled on back panel. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mount Hope Books,
CT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
El Enigma del Cuatro
by
Caldwell, Ian, and Thomason, Dustin
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Roca Editorial
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9788496284159
ISBN: 8496284158
Description: New. Text in Spanish. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Contains: Illustrations. New read more
|
|
El Enigma Del Cuatro / the Rule of Four
by
Ian Caldwell, Dustin Thomason
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9788496284159
ISBN: 8496284158
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
El Enigma Del Cuarto
by
Caldwell, Ian; Thomason, Dustin
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Roca Editorial
ISBN-13: 9788496284456
ISBN: 849628445X
Description: Good. 849628445X This is a trade paperback. It was published by. Some orders may also come with conformation if the item is over 20 DollarsUSD *NOT APPLICABLE TO INTERNATIONAL ORDERS* read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Whiteysbooks,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
El Enigma Del Cuatro
by
Ian Caldwell, Dustin Thomason
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9788496284159
ISBN: 8496284158
Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
El Enigma Del Cuatro
by
Ian Caldwell; Dustin Thomason; Translator-Juan Gabriel Vasquez
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Roca Editorial
Date Published: 2004-06-01
ISBN-13: 9788496284159
ISBN: 8496284158
Description: Like New in D.J. in excellent condition jacket. Fantastic condition, minimal wear. read more
|
|
El Enigma Del Cuatro
by
Ian Caldwell; Dustin Thomason; Translator-Juan Gabriel Vasquez
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Roca Editorial
Date Published: 2004-06-01
ISBN-13: 9788496284159
ISBN: 8496284158
Description: Like New. (box au 45) only the slightest incidental shelf wear, unread condition, original price tag. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books of Texas,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
El Enigma Del Cuatro
by
Caldwell, Ian; Thomason, Dustin
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Roca Editorial
ISBN-13: 9788496284159
ISBN: 8496284158
Description: Very Good. 8496284158 Light shelf wear. read more
|
|
El Enigma Del Cuatro
by
Caldwell, Ian & Thomason, Y Dustin
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Circulo De Lectores
Date Published: 2004
Description: New in New dust jacket; Brand new book. No remainder mark. 8vo 8"-9" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookNest,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
El Enigma Del Cuatro
by
Caldwell, Ian; Thomason, Dustin
Ships from
PR,
PUERTO RICO
Binding: HARDCOVER
Publisher: Roca Editorial
ISBN-13: 9788496284159
ISBN: 8496284158
Description: VG. With dustcover, Used Condition, clean, tight and unmarked unless otherwise mentioned. Buy confidentally. read more
|
|
El Enigma Del Cuatro/Four's Enigma
by
Juan Gabriel Vasquez
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Ediciones Urano
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9788496284159
ISBN: 8496284158
Description: New. Trying to decipher an ancient text that weaves a mathematical labyrinth within a love story, two researchers find a diary that may hold the key to the code, but when someone is killed, they realize that the book hides a dangerous secret. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
El Enigma Del Cuatro
by
Gabriel, Juan; Thomason, Dustin; Caldwell, Ian Vásquez
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Puzzle Editorial de Libros
ISBN-13: 9788496525009
ISBN: 8496525007
Description: Good. 8496525007 RUSTICA 12X19 394P. read more
|
|
El Enigma Del Cuatro
by
Ian, Caldwell
Publisher: CIRCULO DE LECTORES, 2004.
ISBN-13: 9788467208429
ISBN: 8467208422
Description: Good. 8467208422 TELA CON SOB. 14X22 444P COAUTOR: DUSTIN THOMASON, read more
|
|
|
__USERID__
http://www.alibris.com/booksearch?qwork=8708913&page=1&qcond=&quserid=&qsort=
www.alibris.com/customerReview
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|