Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
About this title: Diagnosing and managing patients with infectious diseases is done largely through examination of visual clues. From etiology and pathogenesis to treatment procedures and therapies, a full range of images have been assembled to provide the healthcare professional with a modern and complete visual library. Using over 500 visually-striking charts, ...
read more
Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is described below.
Your search: Books » Atlas of Upper Respiratory and Head and Neck Infections
(20 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Atlas of Upper Respiratory and Head and Neck Infections, 2nd Ed
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Current Medicine Group
ISBN-13: 9781573401401
ISBN: 1573401404
Description: New. 1573401404 SHIPS TODAY! ! BRAND NEW BOOK. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GIANTBOOKSALE ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Atlas of Upper Respiratory and Head and Neck Infections, 2nd Ed
by
Editor-Itzhak Brook
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Current Medicine Group
Date Published: 2000-08-01
ISBN-13: 9781573401401
ISBN: 1573401404
Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
ExtremelyReliable ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Atlas of Upper Respiratory and Head and Neck Infections, 2nd Ed
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Current Medicine Group
ISBN-13: 9781573401401
ISBN: 1573401404
Description: Fair. 1573401404 All books ship within 1-2 business days..100% satisfaction Guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bookoutlet ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Atlas of Upper Respiratory and Head and Neck Infections, 2nd Ed
by
Editor-Itzhak Brook
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Current Medicine Group
Date Published: 2000-08-01
ISBN-13: 9781573401401
ISBN: 1573401404
Description: Good. Only minor wear and tear! No writing or highlighting! Super Fast Shipping! Satisfaction guaranteed! read more
Atlas of Upper Respiratory and Head and Neck Infections
by
Brook, Itzhak (Editor)
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Current Medicine
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781573401401
ISBN: 1573401404
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Shams ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Atlas of Upper Respiratory and Head and Neck Infections, 2nd Ed
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Current Medicine Group
ISBN-13: 9781573401401
ISBN: 1573401404
Description: New. 1573401404. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
BookXpressNJ ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Atlas of Upper Respiratory and Head and Neck Infections, 2nd Ed
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781573401401
ISBN: 1573401404
Description: BRAND NEW. 1573401404. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
indoo ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Atlas of Upper Respiratory and Head and Neck Infections, 2nd Ed
by
Itzhak Brook,
Ships from
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Edition: 2nd
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer/current Medicine
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781573401401
ISBN: 1573401404
Description: New in New jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
Knowledgetreebooks ,
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Reliability:
Atlas of Upper Respiratory and Head and Neck Infections, 2nd Ed
by
Itzhak Brook,
Edition: 2nd
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer/current Medicine
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781573401401
ISBN: 1573401404
Description: New in New jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
Delhi Book Store ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Atlas of Upper Respiratory and Head and Neck Infections
by
Brook Itzhak
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Current Medicine Group
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781573401401
ISBN: 1573401404
Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 31cm, pp. 2000. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
finebook ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Atlas of Upper Respiratory and Head and Neck Infections, 2nd Ed
by
Gerald L. Mandell
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781573401401
ISBN: 1573401404
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Atlas of Upper Respiratory and Head and Neck Infections, 2nd Ed
by
Brook, Itzhak
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Current Medicine Group
Date Published: 01/08/2000
ISBN-13: 9781573401401
ISBN: 1573401404
Description: Very goodVery Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Atlas of Upper Respiratory and Head and Neck Infections, 2nd Ed
by
Brook, Itzhak
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Current Medicine Group
Date Published: 8-1-00
ISBN-13: 9781573401401
ISBN: 1573401404
Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
VERIZON BOOKS ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Atlas of Upper Respiratory and Head and Neck Infections
by
Brook, Itzhak (Editor)
Edition: 2nd ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Current Medicine
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781573401401
ISBN: 1573401404
Description: Very Good. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Books International ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Atlas of Upper Respiratory and Head and Neck Infections
by
Brook, Itzhak (Editor)
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Current Medicine
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781573401401
ISBN: 1573401404
Description: Very Good. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Atlas of Upper Respiratory and Head and Neck Infections
by
Brook, Itzhak (Editor)
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Current Medicine
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781573401401
ISBN: 1573401404
Description: Fine. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Atlas of Upper Respiratory and Head and Neck Infections
by
Brook, Itzhak (Editor)
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Current Medicine
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781573401401
ISBN: 1573401404
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more
Atlas of Upper Respiratory and Head and Neck Infections
by
Itzhak Brook
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Current Medicine Group
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781573401401
ISBN: 1573401404
Description: Size 31cm, (NEW TITLE), pp. 2000. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Purana Books ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Atlas of Upper Respiratory and Head and Neck Infections
by
Brook, Itzhak (Editor)
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Current Medicine
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9781573401401
ISBN: 1573401404
Description: Very Good. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Sparkzz Int ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Atlas of Upper Respiratory and Head and Neck Infections, 2nd Ed
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Current Medicine Group
ISBN-13: 9781573401401
ISBN: 1573401404
Description: New. 1573401404. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
nybooks ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Be the first to write a review
& you could win a FREE gift!
Share this book
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.