New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

available COPIES

 

J Fonda Workout

by Jane Fonda

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 15   change currency
sort by
used book

J Fonda Workout

by Fonda, Jane

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671432171 ISBN: 0671432176

Description: Good. In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Jane Fonda Workout

by Fonda, Jane

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671432171 ISBN: 0671432176

Description: Very Good. In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

used book

J Fonda Workout

by Fonda, Jane

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671432171 ISBN: 0671432176

Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Very Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

used book

J Fonda Workout

by Fonda, Jane

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671432171 ISBN: 0671432176

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Jane Fonda's Workout Book

by Fonda, Jane

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Value Publishing Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780671432171 ISBN: 0671432176

Description: Very Good. In good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

used book

J Fonda Workout

by Fonda, Jane

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671432171 ISBN: 0671432176

Description: in dust jacket. Very Good. In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

used book

J Fonda Workout

by Fonda, Jane

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671432171 ISBN: 0671432176

Description: Very Good. In very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

used book

J Fonda Workout

by Fonda, Jane

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671432171 ISBN: 0671432176

Description: Very Good. In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Jane Fonda's Workout Book

by Fonda, Jane

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671432171 ISBN: 0671432176

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

used book

J Fonda Workout

by Fonda, Jane

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671432171 ISBN: 0671432176

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

used book

J Fonda Workout

by Fonda, Jane

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671432171 ISBN: 0671432176

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Jane Fonda's Workout Book

by Jane Fonda

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671432171 ISBN: 0671432176

Description: Good. Some cover wear, pages great, binding tight some cover wear, pages okay. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books For The Future, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Jane Fonda's Workout Book

by Jane Fonda

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780671432171 ISBN: 0671432176

Description: 1981. Hardcover. Reprint. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Jane Fonda's Workout Book

by Fonda, Jane

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster ISBN-13: 9780671432171 ISBN: 0671432176

Description: Fine. 0671432176 Book may show some shelf wear, Fast! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Kazooit, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Jane Fonda's Workout Book

by Fonda, Jane

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671432171 ISBN: 0671432176

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

J Fonda Workout

by Fonda, Jane

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671432171 ISBN: 0671432176

Description: Very good in good dust jacket. pages very good; shelf, cover and edge wear on DJ; slight tears on edge of DJ; 1-23-08. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: OPB, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Jane Fonda's Workout Book

by Jane Fonda

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671432171 ISBN: 0671432176

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Jane Fonda's Workout Book

by Fonda, Jane

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Simon & Schuster, Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671432171 ISBN: 0671432176

Description: Good in Good jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Jane Fonda's Workout Book

by Jane Fonda

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671432171 ISBN: 0671432176

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Jane Fonda's Workout Book

by Fonda, Jane

price: $1.99

Ships from ID, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Simon and Schuster, New York Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671432171 ISBN: 0671432176

Description: Good. No Jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Press, ID, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Workout Book

by Fonda, Jane

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Edition: 10th Binding: Hardbound Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: c1981 ISBN-13: 9780671432171 ISBN: 0671432176

Description: broken hinges/fep inscribed/text okay/READING COPY ONLY. reading copy read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: The Kenders Keep, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Jane Fonda's Workout Book

by Fonda, Jane

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Simon & Schuster, Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671432171 ISBN: 0671432176

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. DJ tears. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Jane Fonda's Workout Book

by Jane Fonda

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1981-11 ISBN-13: 9780671432171 ISBN: 0671432176

Description: Good. Dust jacket worn & torn Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Jane Fonda's Workout Book

by Fonda, Jane

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Simon & Schuster, Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671432171 ISBN: 0671432176

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Small DJ tears. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Jane Fonda's Workout Book

by Jane Fonda

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Simon & Schuster Date Published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780671432171 ISBN: 0671432176

Description: Good. -5th Printing---Publish Place: -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent


Page 1 of 15: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.