» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

All Abt Baccarat Pa

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

All Abt Baccarat Pa

by John T Gollehon

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
All Abt Baccarat Pa used book

All Abt Baccarat Pa

by Gollehon, John T

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: Perigee ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Perigee Books Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780399515064 ISBN: 0399515062

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 55 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

All Abt Baccarat Pa used book

All Abt Baccarat Pa

by John Gollehon

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Perigee Trade Date Published: 1989-02-03 ISBN-13: 9780399515064 ISBN: 0399515062

Description: Good. Title: "All About Baccarat". Former library book. 3D4/ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: M.E. Books & More, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

All Abt Baccarat Pa used book

All Abt Baccarat Pa

by John Gollehon

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Perigee Trade Date Published: 1989-02-03 ISBN-13: 9780399515064 ISBN: 0399515062

Description: Like New. Brand New Item_Not A Remainder, unsold stock from bookstore, clean, glossy, with lightly age-toned pages. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

All Abt Baccarat Pa used book

All Abt Baccarat Pa

by John Gollehon

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780399515064 ISBN: 0399515062

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

All Abt Baccarat Pa used book

All Abt Baccarat Pa

by Gollehon, John

price: $2.53

Ships from HI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780399515064 ISBN: 0399515062

Description: Good. 1990 Perigee Books Reprint Softcover(MMPB) Edition. Some wear/creasing/chipping to cover, small spots/tanning due to age. Ships Fast! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: CPK Sales, HI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

All About Baccarat and All About Craps

by Gollehon, John

price: $7.20

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 1989

Description: Fine. These books have black soft covers with yellow and white lettering and color photo illustrations. The author writes about these games and how they are played in casinos. Each approx. 55 pages, 4"x7"., read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Connie Popek, Bookseller, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

All Abt Baccarat Pa used book

All Abt Baccarat Pa

by John Gollehon

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780399515064 ISBN: 0399515062

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1989. Paperback. 1. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

All Abt Baccarat Pa used book

All Abt Baccarat Pa

by Gollehon, John

price: $14.50

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Perigee Trade ISBN-13: 9780399515064 ISBN: 0399515062

Description: Good. 0399515062 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

All Abt Baccarat Pa used book

All Abt Baccarat Pa

by Gollehon, John

price: $20.19

Ships from NOE, AUSTRIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780399515064 ISBN: 0399515062

Description: Reader copy. Ecken/Kanten bestossen, etwas berieben, Seiten gebräunt, mittel bis gut 0399515062. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Liber Antiqua, NOE, AUSTRIA

Reliability: High

All Abt Baccarat Pa used book

All Abt Baccarat Pa

price: $32.49

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780399515064 ISBN: 0399515062

Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.