Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
available COPIES
About this title: Shocked when she is betrothed to the notorious Rogan Hunt, Lady Caroline Ware soon discovers that the worst possible man can make the best possible lover. Original.
Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is described below.
Your search: Books » Just One Touch
(92 available copies)
Page 1 of 4
Just One Touch
by
Mullins, Debra
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 03/2005
ISBN-13: 9780060561673
ISBN: 006056167X
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. read more
Just One Touch
by
Mullins, Debra
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2005-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780060561673
ISBN: 006056167X
Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback. Light general wear. Stamp inside. read more
Just One Touch
by
Debra Mullins
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2005-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780060561673
ISBN: 006056167X
Description: Very Good. A few pages have some light edge wear. No spine wear. Appears to be an unread copy. Free Tracking number with every domestic order. Shipping confirmation with all orders. Daily shipping! ! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Buellys ,
NM,
USA
Reliability:
Just One Touch
by
Mullins, Debra
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060561673
ISBN: 006056167X
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Just One Touch
by
Mullins, Debra
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060561673
ISBN: 006056167X
Description: Fine. 006056167X Mass market paperback, previously read used book in like new condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Just One Touch
by
Mullins, Debra
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060561673
ISBN: 006056167X
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Just One Touch
by
Mullins, Debra
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060561673
ISBN: 006056167X
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Just One Touch
by
Mullins, Debra
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060561673
ISBN: 006056167X
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Just One Touch
by
Mullins, Debra
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060561673
ISBN: 006056167X
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Just One Touch
by
Mullins, Debra
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060561673
ISBN: 006056167X
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Just One Touch
by
Mullins, Debra
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060561673
ISBN: 006056167X
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Just One Touch
by
Debra Mullins
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2005-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780060561673
ISBN: 006056167X
Description: Like New. Text in excellent condition. Cover has a few slight impression marks. read more
Just One Touch
by
Mullins, Debra
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060561673
ISBN: 006056167X
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Just One Touch
by
Mullins, Debra
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060561673
ISBN: 006056167X
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Just One Touch
by
Mullins, Debra
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060561673
ISBN: 006056167X
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Just One Touch
by
Mullins, Debra
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060561673
ISBN: 006056167X
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Just One Touch
by
Mullins, Debra
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060561673
ISBN: 006056167X
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Just One Touch
by
Mullins, Debra
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060561673
ISBN: 006056167X
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Just One Touch
by
Debra Mullins
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060561673
ISBN: 006056167X
Description: Acceptable. Overall below average used book. May have highlighting, underlining, notes, price sticker on cover, or be an ex-library book. read more
Just One Touch
by
Debra Mullins
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060561673
ISBN: 006056167X
Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
Just One Touch
by
Debra Mullins
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060561673
ISBN: 006056167X
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
Just One Touch
by
Mullins, Debra
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2005-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780060561673
ISBN: 006056167X
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
FictionDB ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Just One Touch
by
Mullins, Debra
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avon
ISBN-13: 9780060561673
ISBN: 006056167X
Description: Very Good. 006056167X * PAPERBACK * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS * read more
Just One Touch
by
Mullins, Debra
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avon Books, Inc
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060561673
ISBN: 006056167X
Description: Grade: C. Catalog: Romance Historical English Synopsis: 375 pages. Sometimes trust and love come with...Just One Touch...Rogan Hunt would like to forget his disreputable history and rebuild his family's r... read more
Just One Touch
by
Debra Mullins
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780060561673
ISBN: 006056167X
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
rating
3 out of 5
Sep 25, 2009
By Sylvia ,
The United States
"Regency"
Customer rating:
3.4
out of 5
Would recommend?: Yes
12 out of 14
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.