available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » Pamella Z Asquiths Fruit Tart
(71 available copies)
Page 1 of 3
Pamella Z Asquiths Fruit Tart
by
Asquith, Pamella Z
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Value Publishing
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780517546215
ISBN: 0517546213
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 141 p. read more
Pamella Z. Asquith's Fruit Tart Cookbook
by
Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780517546215
ISBN: 0517546213
Description: Fine. Hardcover, DJ, All pages clean and tight, Appears to be unread. From Private CollectorNo. read more
Pamella Z Asquiths Fruit Tart
by
Pamela Asquith
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780517632215
ISBN: 0517632217
Description: Good. Very good condition overall. Clean pages. Little Wear. Sharp corners. Tight Spine. Very good DJ. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DBK Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Pamella Z. Asquith's Fruit Tart Cookbook
by
Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780517546215
ISBN: 0517546213
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. read more
Pamella Z Asquiths Fruit Tart
by
Pamela Asquith
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780517632215
ISBN: 0517632217
Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more
Pamella Z. Asquith's Fruit Tart Cookbook
by
Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 1st Ed
Publisher: Random House Value Publishing
Date Published: 11/7/1984
ISBN-13: 9780517546215
ISBN: 0517546213
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Pamella Z. Asquith's Fruit Tart Cookbook
by
Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780517546215
ISBN: 0517546213
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Pamella Z Asquiths Fruit Tart
by
Pamela Asquith
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy
Date Published: 1987-06-03
ISBN-13: 9780517632215
ISBN: 0517632217
Description: Very Good. Very good condition never read hardback book no dj, very clean no highlighting, underlining or notes. read more
Pamella Z Asquiths Fruit Tart
by
Asquith, Pamela
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy
ISBN-13: 9780517632215
ISBN: 0517632217
Description: Fine. 0517632217. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Pamella Z Asquiths Fruit Tart
by
Asquith, Pamela
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy
ISBN-13: 9780517632215
ISBN: 0517632217
Description: Very Good. 0517632217. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Pamella Z Asquiths Fruit Tart
by
Pamela Asquith
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780517632215
ISBN: 0517632217
Description: Good. 1987-Hardcover----Used-Good-Hall Street Books proudly ships from Brooklyn, NY. All orders are processed and shipped within 24 hours, M-F. 100% money back No-Worry guarantee with expedited delivery and delivery confirmation available. read more
Pamella Z Asquiths Fruit Tart
by
Asquith, Pamela
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Gramercy
Date Published: 6/3/1987
ISBN-13: 9780517632215
ISBN: 0517632217
Description: Very Good. 0517632217 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Z22T. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Pamella Z. Asquith's Fruit Tart Cookbook
by
Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780517546215
ISBN: 0517546213
Description: Very Good. Hardcover w / dustjacket. Very good condition; edges, corners, and covers of book show minor wear. No underlining; no highlighting; no internal markings. DJ is Very Good. In sealed plastic protection. 1984. Hardcover w / dustjacket. read more
Pamella Z. Asquith's Fruit Tart
by
Outlet Book Company Staff; Random House Value Publishing Staff
Ships from
OH,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harmony Books, New York
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780517546215
ISBN: 0517546213
Description: Very Good+ Hardback. Very Good+ Dustjacket. 7 x 9" A solid copy; ----------SATISFACTION GUARANTEED---------FAST, COURTEOUS SERVICE------ALL DUSTJACKETS ARE COVERED WITH NEW CLEAR MYLAR PROTECTOR----- read more
Fruit Tart Cookbook
by
Asquith's Pamella Z.
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: Stated First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harmony Books, New York
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780517546215
ISBN: 0517546213
Description: Illustrated by Pamella Z. Asquith. As New in Near Fine dust jacket Quarter inch tear and slight edge rubbing to DJ. 0517546213. Clean text and board. As new book. Charts 8vo 141 pages. read more
Pamella Z Asquiths Fruit Tart
by
Asquith, Pamella Z
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Value Publishing
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780517546215
ISBN: 0517546213
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 141 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
EyePhoneNation ,
CO,
USA
Reliability:
Pamella Z. Asquith's Fruit Tart Cookbook
by
Publishing, Rh Value
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Value Publishing
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780517546215
ISBN: 0517546213
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 4to 9.75-12'' tall. Nice Tight Clean copy! Jacket price-clipped. Jacket has 1 small tear. 141 pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookScene ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Pamella Z. Asquith's Fruit Tart Cookbook
by
Asquith, Pamella Z
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Value Publishing
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780517546215
ISBN: 0517546213
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 4to 9.75-12'' tall. Nice Tight copy! 141 pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookScene ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Pamella Z. Asquith's Fruit Tart Cookbook
by
Publishing, Rh Value
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Value Publishing
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780517546215
ISBN: 0517546213
Description: Very Good in Good+ jacket. 4to 9.75-12'' tall. Nice Tight Clean copy! Jacket has short tears. 141 pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookScene ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Pamella Z. Asquith's Fruit Tart Cookbook
by
Publishing, Rh Value
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Value Publishing
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780517546215
ISBN: 0517546213
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 4to 9.75-12'' tall. Nice Tight Clean copy! Jacket has 1 small tear. 141 pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookScene ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Pamella Z. Asquith's Fruit Tart Cookbook
by
Asquith, Pamela Z.
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover with Dustjacket
Publisher: Harmony Books
Date Published: 1984
ISBN-13: 9780517546215
ISBN: 0517546213
Description: As New in Very Good+ jacket. 141p. Light edgewear on jacket. How to make tarts that look store bought but taste homemade. Instructions & tips.15 pastry doughs, 15 fillings, 8 fruit glazes, over 50 recipes. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BePlace Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Pamella Z. Asquith's Fruit Tart Cookbook
by
Asquith, Pamella Z.
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harmony Books, 1982
Description: Hardcover. Small Quarto. Near Fine condition in a Near Fine dust jacket. 141 pages, with recipes throughout. read more
Pamella Asquith's Fruit Tart Cookbook
by
Asquith, Pamella Z.
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weathervane Books, New York
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780517632215
ISBN: 0517632217
Description: Fine in Very Good (+) jacket. read more
Pamela Z Asquiths Fruit Tart Cookbook
by
Asquith, Pamela
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780517546215
ISBN: 0517546213
Description: Harmony Books 1982. Remainder Mark. All books in VG or better condition. read more
Pamella Z. Asquith's Fruit Tart Cookbook
by
Asquith, Pamella Z.
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harmony Books
Date Published: 1982
ISBN-13: 9780517546215
ISBN: 0517546213
Description: Fine in near Fine jacket. read more
Be the first to write a review
& you could win a FREE gift!
Share this book
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.