» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

available COPIES

 

Management: The New Competitive Landscape

by Thomas S Bateman, Charles W L Hill

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Management: the New Competitive Reality

by Thomas S. Bateman, Scott Snell

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Irwin/McGraw-Hill Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780071214292 ISBN: 0071214291

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookBuyers Online1, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Management: the New Competitive Reality

by Scott Snell, Thomas S. Bateman

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 6th Publisher: Irwin/McGraw-Hill Date Published: 1/1/2003 ISBN-13: 9780071214292 ISBN: 0071214291

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Management: the New Competitive Reality

by Thomas S. Bateman, Scott Snell

price: $2.80

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780071214292 ISBN: 0071214291

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Management: the New Competitive Reality

by Thomas S. Bateman, Scott Snell

price: $2.80

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780071214292 ISBN: 0071214291

Description: Good. With CD! Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Management: The New Competitive Landscape "International 6th edition"

by Bateman, Thomas S, and Hill, Charles W L

price: $20.00

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 6th International edition. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Irwin/McGraw-Hill Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780071214292 ISBN: 0071214291

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. INCLUDES CD-ROM. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Antiquarian Bucher, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape, 6th

by Bateman, Thomas S.; Snell, Scott

price: $53.88

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 6th Edition Binding: Hardback Publisher: McGraw-Hill, Boston, MA Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780072538656 ISBN: 0072538651

Description: Used Very Good. Some shelf and corner wear. Text contains very minimal markings. Cover looks nice. Text only. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape, 6th

by Bateman, Thomas S.; Snell, Scott

price: $54.00

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 6th Edition Binding: Hardback Publisher: McGraw-Hill, Boston, MA Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780072538656 ISBN: 0072538651

Description: Used Very Good. Light shelf wear. Text contains minimal markings. Minor tear at base of spine has been repaired with clear tape, otherwise Cover looks nice. Text only. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

new book

Management: the New Competitive Reality

by Thomas S. Bateman; Scott Snell

price: $59.25

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Irwin/McGraw-Hill Date Published: 2003-01 ISBN-13: 9780071214292 ISBN: 0071214291

Description: New. New! ** Book will be mailed in bubble for a safe journey! *** 13 Years of online selling experience! ! **** Customer satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: LV-BOOKMARK-IT, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape, 6th

by Bateman, Thomas S.; Snell, Scott

price: $59.95

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 6th Edition Binding: Hardback Publisher: McGraw-Hill, Boston, MA Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780072538656 ISBN: 0072538651

Description: Near New. Bookstore sticker on spine. Light shelf wear. Text appears clean...Cover looks nice. Text only. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

new book

Management: the New Competitive Reality

by Thomas S. Bateman, Scott Snell

price: $413.92

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Irwin/McGraw-Hill Date Published: 2003/01/01 ISBN-13: 9780071214292 ISBN: 0071214291

Description: New. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

used book

Management: the New Competitive Reality

by Thomas S. Bateman

price: $49.36

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Irwin/McGraw-Hill Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780071214292 ISBN: 0071214291

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape

by Bateman, Thomas S.; Zeithami, Carl P.

price: $71.75

Ships from , IRELAND Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: McGraw-Hill Publishing Co., Maidenhead, Berks., United Kingdom Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780071215534 ISBN: 0071215530

Description: Very Good. 0071215530 As New Good clean copy-like new! Still in wrapper! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Charles Byrne Books, , IRELAND

Reliability: High

new book

Management: the New Competitive Reality

by Thomas S. Bateman

price: $165.25

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Irwin/McGraw-Hill Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780071214292 ISBN: 0071214291

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

new book

Management: the New Competitive Reality

by Thomas S. Bateman, Scott Snell

price: $350.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Irwin/McGraw-Hill Date Published: 2003/01/01 ISBN-13: 9780071214292 ISBN: 0071214291

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape

by Bateman, Thomas S.; Snell, Scott

price: $10.00

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill, Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780072538656 ISBN: 0072538651

Description: Very Good with no dust jacket. No CD. Light shelf wear, corner bumps. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Used Book Wizard, SC, USA

Reliability: Average

used book

Management: the New Competitive Landscape

by Bateman, Thomas S.; Snell, Scott

price: $28.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Sixth Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill, Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780071214292 ISBN: 0071214291

Description: Fine. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Nearly As New copy with CD Enclosed. Few light dog-eared pages from storage, but internally clean and unmarked. Orders usually dispatch in 24-48 hours. Trusted seller of used & fine books for 15 years. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GW Booksellers, GA, USA

Reliability: Poor


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.