» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Multidimensional Chromatography: Techniques and Applications

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

Multidimensional Chromatography: Techniques and Applications

by Hernan J Cortes (Editor)

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Multidimensional Chromatography (Chromatographic Science) used book

Multidimensional Chromatography (Chromatographic Science)

by Cortes

price: $43.34

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780824781361 ISBN: 0824781368

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Multidimensional Chromatography: Techniques and Applications (Chromatographic Science Series) new book

Multidimensional Chromatography: Techniques and Applications (Chromatographic Science Series)

by H.J. Cortes

price: $186.25

Ships from SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CRC Press Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780824781361 ISBN: 0824781368

Description: New. BRAND NEW and ready for dispatch. Delivery normally within 4/7 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: The Perfect Book Store Ltd, SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Multidimensional Chromatography (Chromatographic Science) new book

Multidimensional Chromatography (Chromatographic Science)

by Cortes

price: $213.86

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CRC Date Published: 1989-12-11 ISBN-13: 9780824781361 ISBN: 0824781368

Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: ExtremelyReliable, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Multidimensional Chromatography, Techniques and Applications new book

Multidimensional Chromatography, Techniques and Applications

price: $228.55

Ships from WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: Taylor & Francis(CRC Press) Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780824781361 ISBN: 0824781368

Description: BRAND NEW HARDBACK. This book is printed on demand. (allow 1-2 weeks for printing) (Hardback) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Quartermelon, WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Multidimensional Chromatography: Techniques and Applications new book

Multidimensional Chromatography: Techniques and Applications

by Cortes, Hernan J (Editor)

price: $239.94

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Marcel Dekker Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780824781361 ISBN: 0824781368

Description: New. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 378 p. Contains: Illustrations. Chromatographic Science (Hardcover), 50. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Multidimensional Chromatography (Chromatographic Science) new book

Multidimensional Chromatography (Chromatographic Science)

by Cortes

price: $280.69

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CRC Date Published: 1989-12-11 ISBN-13: 9780824781361 ISBN: 0824781368

Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: ExtremelyReliable, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Multidimensional Chromatography: Techniques and Ap new book

Multidimensional Chromatography: Techniques and Ap

by Cortes, Hernan J.

price: $177.24

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: MARCEL DEKKER INC Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780824781361 ISBN: 0824781368

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Multidimensional Chromatography new book

Multidimensional Chromatography

price: $187.55

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taylor & Francis ISBN-13: 9780824781361 ISBN: 0824781368

Description: New. PLEASE NOTE: All books are promptly imported from the UK using DHL or Royal Mail international mail WITH TRACKING NUMBER. Print on demand title. D elivery is typically 8-12 working days. Please do not select expedited shipping. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express USA, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Multidimensional Chromatography new book

Multidimensional Chromatography

by Cortes Hernan J.

price: $199.91

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taylor & Francis Group Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780824781361 ISBN: 0824781368

Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 23cm, pp. 424. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: finebook, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Multidimensional Chromatography (Chromatographic Science) new book

Multidimensional Chromatography (Chromatographic Science)

by Cortes

price: $246.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780824781361 ISBN: 0824781368

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Multidimensional Chromatography (Chromatographic Science) used book

Multidimensional Chromatography (Chromatographic Science)

by Cortes

price: $274.37

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CRC Date Published: 11/12/1989 ISBN-13: 9780824781361 ISBN: 0824781368

Description: Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Multidimensional Chromatography (Chromatographic Science) used book

Multidimensional Chromatography (Chromatographic Science)

by Cortes

price: $274.37

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CRC Date Published: 11/12/1989 ISBN-13: 9780824781361 ISBN: 0824781368

Description: SHIPS USING FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS, NO P. O BOX ADDRESSES PLEASE. Book Description: Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Multidimensional Chromatography (Chromatographic Science) used book

Multidimensional Chromatography (Chromatographic Science)

by Cortes

price: $276.48

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CRC Date Published: 11/12/1989 ISBN-13: 9780824781361 ISBN: 0824781368

Description: SHIPS USING FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS, NO P. O BOX ADDRESSES PLEASE. Book Description: Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Multidimensional Chromatography (Chromatographic Science) used book

Multidimensional Chromatography (Chromatographic Science)

by Cortes

price: $37.29

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: CRC Date Published: 1989/12/11 ISBN-13: 9780824781361 ISBN: 0824781368

Description: Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Multidimensional Chromatography: Techniques and Applications used book

Multidimensional Chromatography: Techniques and Applications

by Cortes, Hernan J (Editor)

price: $37.29

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Marcel Dekker Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780824781361 ISBN: 0824781368

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 378 p. Contains: Illustrations. Chromatographic Science (Hardcover), 50. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Multidimensional Chromatography: Techniques and Applications used book

Multidimensional Chromatography: Techniques and Applications

by Cortes, Hernan J (Editor)

price: $37.33

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Marcel Dekker Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780824781361 ISBN: 0824781368

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 378 p. Contains: Illustrations. Chromatographic Science (Hardcover), 50. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Multidimensional Chromatography: Techniques and Applications used book

Multidimensional Chromatography: Techniques and Applications

by Cortes, Hernan J (Editor)

price: $37.33

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Marcel Dekker Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780824781361 ISBN: 0824781368

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 378 p. Contains: Illustrations. Chromatographic Science (Hardcover), 50. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Multidimensional Chromatography new book

Multidimensional Chromatography

price: $188.84

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taylor & Francis ISBN-13: 9780824781361 ISBN: 0824781368

Description: New. PLEASE NOTE: All books are promptly shipped from our UK warehouse using Royal Mail or DHL. International Priority mail for non-UK deliveries. Print on demand title. Delivery is typically 7-10 working days for UK delivery. Heavier or more expensive books are shipped with a TRACKING NUMBER. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Average

Multidimensional Chromatography: Techniques and Applications used book

Multidimensional Chromatography: Techniques and Applications

by Cortes, Hernan J (Editor)

price: $38.33

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Marcel Dekker Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780824781361 ISBN: 0824781368

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 378 p. Contains: Illustrations. Chromatographic Science (Hardcover), 50. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.