|
Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks
by
Darden, Ellington
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780878337330
ISBN: 0878337334
Description: Good. 0878337334 minor wear and edge wear to soft cover / good clean pages / good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kuulbobs,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks
by
Darden, Ellington
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780878337330
ISBN: 0878337334
Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 204 p. Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks
by
Ellington Darden
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780878337330
ISBN: 0878337334
Description: Very Good. Great Shape with typical shelf wear., 1991 Paperback. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Armadillo Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks
Ships from
WV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780878337330
ISBN: 0878337334
Description: Good. Softcover in clean, tight unmarked condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
One World,
WV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks
by
Darden, Ellington
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780878337330
ISBN: 0878337334
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 204 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks
by
Darden, Ellington
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780878337330
ISBN: 0878337334
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 204 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks
by
Darden, Ellington
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780878337330
ISBN: 0878337334
Description: Very Good. 0878337334 tight spine, clean pages, books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more
|
|
Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks
by
Ellington Darden
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing
Date Published: 1991-04-25
ISBN-13: 9780878337330
ISBN: 0878337334
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks
by
Darden, Ellington
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780878337330
ISBN: 0878337334
Description: Fine. 0878337334. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks
by
Ellington Darden
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing
Date Published: 1991-04-25
ISBN-13: 9780878337330
ISBN: 0878337334
Description: Like New. Gently Read. LIKE BRAND NEW, NOT A REMAINDER, NO SPINE CREASES. Bright, Clean, & Crisp. GREAT BUY. May Have Some Shelf Wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
showme2-books,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs
by
Darden
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Taylor Publishing Company, Dallas
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780878337330
ISBN: 0878337334
Description: No Illustrator. Very Good. No Jacket. PICTORIAL PAPERBACK COVER, CORNERS LIGHTLY BUMPED. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. CONTAINS NEAT BLACK AND WHITE PHOTOS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mybooklocator,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks
by
Ellington Darden
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing
Date Published: 1991-04-25
ISBN-13: 9780878337330
ISBN: 0878337334
Description: Like New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Prince Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks
by
Darden, Ellington
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780878337330
ISBN: 0878337334
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 204 p. read more
|
|
Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks
by
Ellington Darden
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780878337330
ISBN: 0878337334
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks
by
Ellington Darden
Ships from
AZ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780878337330
ISBN: 0878337334
Description: Very Good. Good Condition, edges slightly worn. read more
|
|
Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks
by
Ellington Darden
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780878337330
ISBN: 0878337334
Description: Acceptable. Lightly worn cover/binding; first page stained. read more
|
|
Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks
by
Darden, Ellington
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780878337330
ISBN: 0878337334
Description: Fine. 0878337334 152____READ ONCE__with DELIVERY CONFIRMATION ___SHIP OUT WITHIN 24 HOURS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks
by
Ellington Darden
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780878337330
ISBN: 0878337334
Description: Good. Yellow wraps with red and white letters. Mild rubbing to wraps. Clean, tight pages. May have some shelf wear. read more
|
|
Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs
by
Darden, Ellington
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780878337330
ISBN: 0878337334
Description: Fair. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs
by
Darden, Ellington
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780878337330
ISBN: 0878337334
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks
by
Darden
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780878337330
ISBN: 0878337334
Description: Fine; Collectible. Excellent condition. Appears unread. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. Free track. Satisfaction guaranteed! Fast! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookJoe,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Hips & Fabulous Thighs
by
Ellington Darden
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780878337330
ISBN: 0878337334
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6
by
Darden, Ellington
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: TAYLOR PUB
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780878337330
ISBN: 0878337334
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Hips & Fabulous Thighs
by
Ellington Darden
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780878337330
ISBN: 0878337334
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks
by
Ellington Darden
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780878337330
ISBN: 0878337334
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|