» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks

by Ellington Darden

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks used book

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks

by Darden, Ellington

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing ISBN-13: 9780878337330 ISBN: 0878337334

Description: Good. 0878337334 minor wear and edge wear to soft cover / good clean pages / good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kuulbobs, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks used book

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks

by Darden, Ellington

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780878337330 ISBN: 0878337334

Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 204 p. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks used book

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks

by Ellington Darden

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780878337330 ISBN: 0878337334

Description: Very Good. Great Shape with typical shelf wear., 1991 Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Armadillo Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks used book

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks

price: $1.99

Ships from WV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780878337330 ISBN: 0878337334

Description: Good. Softcover in clean, tight unmarked condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: One World, WV, USA

Reliability: Best

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks used book

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks

by Darden, Ellington

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780878337330 ISBN: 0878337334

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 204 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks used book

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks

by Darden, Ellington

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780878337330 ISBN: 0878337334

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 204 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks used book

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks

by Darden, Ellington

price: $2.44

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing ISBN-13: 9780878337330 ISBN: 0878337334

Description: Very Good. 0878337334 tight spine, clean pages, books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CarpePMbooks, LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks used book

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks

by Ellington Darden

price: $2.48

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing Date Published: 1991-04-25 ISBN-13: 9780878337330 ISBN: 0878337334

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Page Master Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks used book

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks

by Darden, Ellington

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing ISBN-13: 9780878337330 ISBN: 0878337334

Description: Fine. 0878337334. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks used book

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks

by Ellington Darden

price: $4.75

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing Date Published: 1991-04-25 ISBN-13: 9780878337330 ISBN: 0878337334

Description: Like New. Gently Read. LIKE BRAND NEW, NOT A REMAINDER, NO SPINE CREASES. Bright, Clean, & Crisp. GREAT BUY. May Have Some Shelf Wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: showme2-books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs used book

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs

by Darden

price: $6.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taylor Publishing Company, Dallas Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780878337330 ISBN: 0878337334

Description: No Illustrator. Very Good. No Jacket. PICTORIAL PAPERBACK COVER, CORNERS LIGHTLY BUMPED. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. CONTAINS NEAT BLACK AND WHITE PHOTOS. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks used book

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks

by Ellington Darden

price: $6.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing Date Published: 1991-04-25 ISBN-13: 9780878337330 ISBN: 0878337334

Description: Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Prince Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks new book

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks

by Darden, Ellington

price: $9.16

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780878337330 ISBN: 0878337334

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 204 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks used book

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks

by Ellington Darden

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing ISBN-13: 9780878337330 ISBN: 0878337334

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks used book

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks

by Ellington Darden

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780878337330 ISBN: 0878337334

Description: Very Good. Good Condition, edges slightly worn. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Salvation Army, AZ, USA

Reliability: High

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks used book

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks

by Ellington Darden

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780878337330 ISBN: 0878337334

Description: Acceptable. Lightly worn cover/binding; first page stained. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: prairie-city-books, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks used book

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks

by Darden, Ellington

price: $4.78

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing ISBN-13: 9780878337330 ISBN: 0878337334

Description: Fine. 0878337334 152____READ ONCE__with DELIVERY CONFIRMATION ___SHIP OUT WITHIN 24 HOURS. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks used book

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks

by Ellington Darden

price: $5.25

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780878337330 ISBN: 0878337334

Description: Good. Yellow wraps with red and white letters. Mild rubbing to wraps. Clean, tight pages. May have some shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books of Yesterday, UT, USA

Reliability: High

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs used book

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs

by Darden, Ellington

price: $5.52

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing ISBN-13: 9780878337330 ISBN: 0878337334

Description: Fair. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs used book

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs

by Darden, Ellington

price: $5.52

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing ISBN-13: 9780878337330 ISBN: 0878337334

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks used book

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks

by Darden

price: $6.05

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780878337330 ISBN: 0878337334

Description: Fine; Collectible. Excellent condition. Appears unread. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. Free track. Satisfaction guaranteed! Fast! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BookJoe, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Hot Hips & Fabulous Thighs new book

Hot Hips & Fabulous Thighs

by Ellington Darden

price: $6.07

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780878337330 ISBN: 0878337334

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 new book

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6

by Darden, Ellington

price: $8.72

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: TAYLOR PUB Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780878337330 ISBN: 0878337334

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Hot Hips & Fabulous Thighs new book

Hot Hips & Fabulous Thighs

by Ellington Darden

price: $9.10

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780878337330 ISBN: 0878337334

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks new book

Hot Hips and Fabulous Thighs: Look Great in Just 6 Weeks

by Ellington Darden

price: $10.87

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taylor Trade Publishing Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780878337330 ISBN: 0878337334

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.