Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors
by
Sarah Morgan
Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors
(56 available copies)
Page 1 of 3
The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors
by
Morgan, Sarah
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books
Date Published: 12/2004
ISBN-13: 9780373124374
ISBN: 0373124376
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 192 p. read more
The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors
by
Morgan, Sarah
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 12/2004
ISBN-13: 9780373124374
ISBN: 0373124376
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. read more
The Italian's Passionate Proposal
by
Morgan, Sarah
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780373124374
ISBN: 0373124376
Description: Reading Copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Escape Fiction ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Presents)
by
Morgan, Sarah
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780373124374
ISBN: 0373124376
Description: Very Good. No Spinal creasing. No store stamps or marks. Slight edgewear. read more
The Italian's Passionate Proposal
by
Morgan, Sarah
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780373124374
ISBN: 0373124376
Description: Good. No Jacket. Sticker Back Cover, Corners Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents)
by
Sarah Morgan
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 2004-12-01
ISBN-13: 9780373124374
ISBN: 0373124376
Description: Very Good. Clean copy with normal wear for condition. Spine condition is normal or better for the condition. May have book store stamp, price marking or former owner name. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lois Rosenlof ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
The Italian's Passionate Proposal (Harlequin Presents Ser. 2437)
by
Morgan, Sarah
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780373124374
ISBN: 0373124376
Description: Good. read more
The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents)
by
Morgan, Sarah
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 12/1/2004
ISBN-13: 9780373124374
ISBN: 0373124376
Description: New. 0373124376 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y32G. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Italian's Passionate Proposal
by
Morgan, Sarah
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780373124374
ISBN: 0373124376
Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more
Italian's Passionate Proposal, the #2437
by
Morgan, Sarah
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Prestents
Date Published: Dec 2004
ISBN-13: 9780373124374
ISBN: 0373124376
Description: B. 1st printing. 0373124376. read more
The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors
by
Morgan, Sarah
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780373124374
ISBN: 0373124376
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Harlequin Presents, 2437. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents)
by
Sarah Morgan
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780373124374
ISBN: 0373124376
Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors
by
Morgan, Sarah
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780373124374
ISBN: 0373124376
Description: Good. No DJ Issued. Good. No dust jacket as issued. Ex-library. Some stamps and library marks; piece cut out of cover but good reading copy. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Harlequin Presents, 2437. Audience: General/trade. read more
The Italian's Passionate Proposal
by
Morgan, Sarah
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass market paperback
Publisher: Harlequin, New York
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780373124374
ISBN: 0373124376
Description: Very Good. No jacket. Presents #2437. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
FindBooksToRead ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors
by
Morgan, Sarah
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780373124374
ISBN: 0373124376
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Harlequin Presents, 2437. Audience: General/trade. read more
The Italian's Passionate Proposal (#2437)
by
Morgan, Sarah
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780373124374
ISBN: 0373124376
Description: Grade: C. Catalog: Romance Harlequin Presents Synopsis: 186 pages. What lies behind the Italian doctor's passion? ...Dark, handsome and impossibly wealthy surgeon Carlo Santini can have any woman he wants.... read more
The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents)
by
Sarah Morgan
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780373124374
ISBN: 0373124376
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents)
by
Sarah Morgan
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780373124374
ISBN: 0373124376
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents)
by
Sarah Morgan
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harlequin
ISBN-13: 9780373124374
ISBN: 0373124376
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents)
by
Sarah Morgan
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harlequin
ISBN-13: 9780373124374
ISBN: 0373124376
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents)
by
Sarah Morgan
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harlequin
ISBN-13: 9780373124374
ISBN: 0373124376
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors
by
Morgan, Sarah
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780373124374
ISBN: 0373124376
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Harlequin Presents, 2437. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents)
by
Sarah Morgan
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780373124374
ISBN: 0373124376
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors
by
Morgan, Sarah
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780373124374
ISBN: 0373124376
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Harlequin Presents, 2437. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents)
by
Sarah Morgan
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780373124374
ISBN: 0373124376
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Customer rating:
3.2
out of 5
Would recommend?: Yes
3 out of 5
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.