» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors

by Sarah Morgan

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors used book

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 12/2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124374 ISBN: 0373124376

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 192 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors used book

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 12/2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124374 ISBN: 0373124376

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Italian's Passionate Proposal used book

The Italian's Passionate Proposal

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124374 ISBN: 0373124376

Description: Reading Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Escape Fiction, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Presents) used book

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Presents)

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124374 ISBN: 0373124376

Description: Very Good. No Spinal creasing. No store stamps or marks. Slight edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: T. Mitchell Bean Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Italian's Passionate Proposal used book

The Italian's Passionate Proposal

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124374 ISBN: 0373124376

Description: Good. No Jacket. Sticker Back Cover, Corners Bumped, Spine Creased, Interior Unmarked, Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents)

by Sarah Morgan

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2004-12-01 ISBN-13: 9780373124374 ISBN: 0373124376

Description: Very Good. Clean copy with normal wear for condition. Spine condition is normal or better for the condition. May have book store stamp, price marking or former owner name. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lois Rosenlof, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Italian's Passionate Proposal (Harlequin Presents Ser. 2437) used book

The Italian's Passionate Proposal (Harlequin Presents Ser. 2437)

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124374 ISBN: 0373124376

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Little Bear Creek Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents) new book

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents)

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 12/1/2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124374 ISBN: 0373124376

Description: New. 0373124376 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y32G. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Italian's Passionate Proposal used book

The Italian's Passionate Proposal

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124374 ISBN: 0373124376

Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Italian's Passionate Proposal, the #2437 used book

Italian's Passionate Proposal, the #2437

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Prestents Date Published: Dec 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124374 ISBN: 0373124376

Description: B. 1st printing. 0373124376. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors used book

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124374 ISBN: 0373124376

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Harlequin Presents, 2437. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents)

by Sarah Morgan

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124374 ISBN: 0373124376

Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors used book

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124374 ISBN: 0373124376

Description: Good. No DJ Issued. Good. No dust jacket as issued. Ex-library. Some stamps and library marks; piece cut out of cover but good reading copy. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Harlequin Presents, 2437. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Escape Routes New & Used Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Italian's Passionate Proposal used book

The Italian's Passionate Proposal

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass market paperback Publisher: Harlequin, New York Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124374 ISBN: 0373124376

Description: Very Good. No jacket. Presents #2437. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FindBooksToRead, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors used book

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124374 ISBN: 0373124376

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Harlequin Presents, 2437. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Through The Pages, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Italian's Passionate Proposal (#2437) used book

The Italian's Passionate Proposal (#2437)

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124374 ISBN: 0373124376

Description: Grade: C. Catalog: Romance Harlequin Presents Synopsis: 186 pages. What lies behind the Italian doctor's passion? ...Dark, handsome and impossibly wealthy surgeon Carlo Santini can have any woman he wants.... read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: 1stChoiceUsedBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents)

by Sarah Morgan

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124374 ISBN: 0373124376

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents)

by Sarah Morgan

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124374 ISBN: 0373124376

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents)

by Sarah Morgan

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin ISBN-13: 9780373124374 ISBN: 0373124376

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents)

by Sarah Morgan

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin ISBN-13: 9780373124374 ISBN: 0373124376

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents)

by Sarah Morgan

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin ISBN-13: 9780373124374 ISBN: 0373124376

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors used book

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124374 ISBN: 0373124376

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Harlequin Presents, 2437. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents)

by Sarah Morgan

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780373124374 ISBN: 0373124376

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors used book

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124374 ISBN: 0373124376

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Harlequin Presents, 2437. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Italian's Passionate Proposal: International Doctors (Harlequin Presents)

by Sarah Morgan

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124374 ISBN: 0373124376

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

Reviews of {0} by {1}
Customer rating: 3.2 out of 5 3.2 out of 5
Would recommend?: Yes  3 out of 5

 

 
Overall customer rating:
3.2 out of 5 3.2 out of 5
3 of 5 (60%) customers said they would recommend this book to a friend.

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.