|
|
|
available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » Star Trk Phasr FT
(58 available copies)
| Page 1 of 3 |
|
|
Star Trek Phaser Fight: Which Way Books, 24
by
Siegel, Barbara, and Siegel, Scott
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780671632489
ISBN: 0671632485
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Starblind,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)
by
Siegel, Barbara; Scott Siegel
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment
Date Published: 1986-12-01
ISBN-13: 9780671632489
ISBN: 0671632485
Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback; 118 p. Near fine. Very light general wear and cover wear with a couple of light impressions cover. No spine creasing. Straight, tight, clean, unmarked copy. Original price sticker cover. We have many Star Trek novels and collectibles! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ace High Books,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)
by
Barbara Siegel; Scott Siegel
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment
Date Published: 1986-12-01
ISBN-13: 9780671632489
ISBN: 0671632485
Description: Very Good. Minimal spine creasing and edgewear. Large selection of books! ! ! read more
|
|
Star Trek: Phaser Fight
by
Siegel, Barbara; Siegel, Scott
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment, Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780671632489
ISBN: 0671632485
Description: Very Good. Excellent condition! has slight yellowing, and bottom corner has a small bend...buying this book supports ART! thanks! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
tini's world,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trk Phasr FT
by
Siegel, Barbara, and Siegel, Scott
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780671632489
ISBN: 0671632485
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Text in Chinese, English. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: Children/juvenile. clean & unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alicias Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way)
by
Siegel, Barbara
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: ARCHWAY PAPERBACK
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780671632489
ISBN: 0671632485
Description: New. {BRAND NEW} Mass Market Paperback; (WHICH WAY BOOKS #24); . read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fleamarketbooks,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)
by
Siegel, Barbara
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment
Date Published: 12/1/1986
ISBN-13: 9780671632489
ISBN: 0671632485
Description: Very Good. Very good condition with edgewear and some age discoloration. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
the3purrs Books,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)
by
Siegel, Barbara; Siegel, Scott
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment
ISBN-13: 9780671632489
ISBN: 0671632485
Description: Very Good. 0671632485 edge and cover wear; Star Trek "Which Way" Book #24. read more
|
|
Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)
by
Scott Siegel
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780671632489
ISBN: 0671632485
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)
by
Siegel, Barbara; Siegel, Scott
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment
Date Published: 12/1/1986
ISBN-13: 9780671632489
ISBN: 0671632485
Description: Very Good. 0671632485 Orders daily from Florida. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks. 90L. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)
by
Siegel, Barbara
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment, 2W-7
Date Published: December 1, 1986
ISBN-13: 9780671632489
ISBN: 0671632485
Description: Good. 0-671-63248-5 Paperback. Good to Very Good Condition. Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BooksGalore,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Phaser Fight
by
Siegel, Barbara; Siegel, Scott
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Distican, Incorporated, Richmond Hill, ON, Canada
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780671632489
ISBN: 0671632485
Description: Good. 0-671-63248-5 Edgewear, some creasing to covers, may or may not have previous owners name or book store stamp inside, read more
|
|
Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)
by
Barbara Siegel; Scott Siegel
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment
Date Published: 1986-12-01
ISBN-13: 9780671632489
ISBN: 0671632485
Description: Very Good. Price on edge, light wear to covers noted, interior clean, binding tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek: Phaser Fight
by
Barbara Siegel And Scott Siegel
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Which Way books
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780671632489
ISBN: 0671632485
Description: Good. No Dj Issued. Water marks across foot of book. 1st printing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
jwilbooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way Books #24)
by
Siegel, Barbara; Siegel, Scott
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Archway Paperback / Pocket Books, New York NY USA
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780671632489
ISBN: 0671632485
Description: Tomei, Gordon. Good. 118+ pages. Kids' book with multiple endings, depending on the choices made along the way by the reader. Features Captain Kirk, Bones, Mr. Spock, on the Enterprise. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Uffda-shop,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek Phaser Fight
by
Siegel, Barbara
Edition: First Thus
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Archway
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780671632489
ISBN: 0671632485
Description: Illustrated by Tomei, Gordon. Very Good. 0671632485. 5 Oz; 1st Archway PB printing. Unread owners name/stamp inside front cover slight shelf wear/aged. More details/pics upon request. Which Way Books #24. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mistymorninbooks,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)
by
Barbara Siegel, Scott Siegel
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780671632489
ISBN: 0671632485
Description: Very Good. ---Book is clean and tight. First Edition with full # line ending in 1. -Publish Place: -Size: read more
|
|
Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)
by
Siegel, Barbara; Siegel, Scott
Edition: First Thus
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment, Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780671632489
ISBN: 0671632485
Description: No Jacket. Very Good. 0671632485 The cover has a little shelf wear. This is a Which Way book in which the reader is an ensign on the Star Enterprise and their choices decide how the action of the story goes. Book 24 of the Which Way Books series. read more
|
|
Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Series: Which Way 24. )
by
Siegel, Barbara (With Scott Siegel. )
Edition: 1st edition.
Binding: Paperback original
Publisher: Archway
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780671632489
ISBN: 0671632485
Description: Very good. (Paperback original) Series: Which Way 24. (Star Trek) [A cover scan of this item is available upon request. ] read more
|
|
Star Trek Phaser Fight
by
Siegel
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Archway Paperback, New York
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780671632489
ISBN: 0671632485
Description: Tomei. Very Good. ILLUSTRATED SOFT COVER COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mybooklocator,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)
by
Siegel, Barbara; Siegel, Scott
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment
ISBN-13: 9780671632489
ISBN: 0671632485
Description: Fine. 0671632485 Very little or minor shelf wear, Like new, paperback, read more
|
|
Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)
by
Barbara Siegel; Scott Siegel
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780671632489
ISBN: 0671632485
Description: Very good. Clean, crisp and tight, with normal tanning of pages. 1st printing, 1986. read more
|
|
Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)
by
Barbara Siegel...
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780671632489
ISBN: 0671632485
Description: New. EXCELLENT SERVICE-BOOK IN GREAT SHAPE NOT A USED COPY, read more
|
|
Star Trek: Which Way #24-Phaser Fight
by
Siegel, Barbara
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Archway, NY
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780671632489
ISBN: 0671632485
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Keane's Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)
by
Barbara Siegel
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780671632489
ISBN: 0671632485
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
| | |