New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

available COPIES

 

Star Trk Phasr FT

by Barbara Siegel, Scott Siegel

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
used book

Star Trek Phaser Fight: Which Way Books, 24

by Siegel, Barbara, and Siegel, Scott

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780671632489 ISBN: 0671632485

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Starblind, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)

by Siegel, Barbara; Scott Siegel

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment Date Published: 1986-12-01 ISBN-13: 9780671632489 ISBN: 0671632485

Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback; 118 p. Near fine. Very light general wear and cover wear with a couple of light impressions cover. No spine creasing. Straight, tight, clean, unmarked copy. Original price sticker cover. We have many Star Trek novels and collectibles! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ace High Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)

by Barbara Siegel; Scott Siegel

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment Date Published: 1986-12-01 ISBN-13: 9780671632489 ISBN: 0671632485

Description: Very Good. Minimal spine creasing and edgewear. Large selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Star Trek: Phaser Fight

by Siegel, Barbara; Siegel, Scott

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment, Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780671632489 ISBN: 0671632485

Description: Very Good. Excellent condition! has slight yellowing, and bottom corner has a small bend...buying this book supports ART! thanks! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: tini's world, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Star Trk Phasr FT

by Siegel, Barbara, and Siegel, Scott

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780671632489 ISBN: 0671632485

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Text in Chinese, English. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: Children/juvenile. clean & unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alicias Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

new book

Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way)

by Siegel, Barbara

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: ARCHWAY PAPERBACK Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780671632489 ISBN: 0671632485

Description: New. {BRAND NEW} Mass Market Paperback; (WHICH WAY BOOKS #24); . read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Fleamarketbooks, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)

by Siegel, Barbara

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment Date Published: 12/1/1986 ISBN-13: 9780671632489 ISBN: 0671632485

Description: Very Good. Very good condition with edgewear and some age discoloration. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: the3purrs Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)

by Siegel, Barbara; Siegel, Scott

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment ISBN-13: 9780671632489 ISBN: 0671632485

Description: Very Good. 0671632485 edge and cover wear; Star Trek "Which Way" Book #24. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kayleighbug Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)

by Scott Siegel

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780671632489 ISBN: 0671632485

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)

by Siegel, Barbara; Siegel, Scott

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment Date Published: 12/1/1986 ISBN-13: 9780671632489 ISBN: 0671632485

Description: Very Good. 0671632485 Orders daily from Florida. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks. 90L. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)

by Siegel, Barbara

price: $2.00

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment, 2W-7 Date Published: December 1, 1986 ISBN-13: 9780671632489 ISBN: 0671632485

Description: Good. 0-671-63248-5 Paperback. Good to Very Good Condition. Your Satisfaction is Guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BooksGalore, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Phaser Fight

by Siegel, Barbara; Siegel, Scott

price: $2.00

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Distican, Incorporated, Richmond Hill, ON, Canada Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780671632489 ISBN: 0671632485

Description: Good. 0-671-63248-5 Edgewear, some creasing to covers, may or may not have previous owners name or book store stamp inside, read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: RHelton Twilight Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)

by Barbara Siegel; Scott Siegel

price: $2.01

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment Date Published: 1986-12-01 ISBN-13: 9780671632489 ISBN: 0671632485

Description: Very Good. Price on edge, light wear to covers noted, interior clean, binding tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Star Trek: Phaser Fight

by Barbara Siegel And Scott Siegel

price: $2.95

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Which Way books Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780671632489 ISBN: 0671632485

Description: Good. No Dj Issued. Water marks across foot of book. 1st printing. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: jwilbooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way Books #24)

by Siegel, Barbara; Siegel, Scott

price: $3.00

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Archway Paperback / Pocket Books, New York NY USA Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780671632489 ISBN: 0671632485

Description: Tomei, Gordon. Good. 118+ pages. Kids' book with multiple endings, depending on the choices made along the way by the reader. Features Captain Kirk, Bones, Mr. Spock, on the Enterprise. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Uffda-shop, OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Star Trek Phaser Fight

by Siegel, Barbara

price: $3.37

Ships from WI, USA

Edition: First Thus Binding: Paperback Publisher: Archway Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780671632489 ISBN: 0671632485

Description: Illustrated by Tomei, Gordon. Very Good. 0671632485. 5 Oz; 1st Archway PB printing. Unread owners name/stamp inside front cover slight shelf wear/aged. More details/pics upon request. Which Way Books #24. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mistymorninbooks, WI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)

by Barbara Siegel, Scott Siegel

price: $5.00

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780671632489 ISBN: 0671632485

Description: Very Good. ---Book is clean and tight. First Edition with full # line ending in 1. -Publish Place: -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)

by Siegel, Barbara; Siegel, Scott

price: $6.00

Ships from PA, USA

Edition: First Thus Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment, Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780671632489 ISBN: 0671632485

Description: No Jacket. Very Good. 0671632485 The cover has a little shelf wear. This is a Which Way book in which the reader is an ensign on the Star Enterprise and their choices decide how the action of the story goes. Book 24 of the Which Way Books series. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cupboard Maker Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Series: Which Way 24. )

by Siegel, Barbara (With Scott Siegel. )

price: $6.00

Ships from ND, USA

Edition: 1st edition. Binding: Paperback original Publisher: Archway Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780671632489 ISBN: 0671632485

Description: Very good. (Paperback original) Series: Which Way 24. (Star Trek) [A cover scan of this item is available upon request. ] read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pandora's Books Ltd., ND, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Star Trek Phaser Fight

by Siegel

price: $6.38

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Archway Paperback, New York Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780671632489 ISBN: 0671632485

Description: Tomei. Very Good. ILLUSTRATED SOFT COVER COVER. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)

by Siegel, Barbara; Siegel, Scott

price: $10.00

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Simon Spotlight Entertainment ISBN-13: 9780671632489 ISBN: 0671632485

Description: Fine. 0671632485 Very little or minor shelf wear, Like new, paperback, read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Magikal Journeys Books Inc., WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)

by Barbara Siegel; Scott Siegel

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780671632489 ISBN: 0671632485

Description: Very good. Clean, crisp and tight, with normal tanning of pages. 1st printing, 1986. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jonathan Friedman, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

new book

Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)

by Barbara Siegel...

price: $1.99

Ships from AL, USA

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780671632489 ISBN: 0671632485

Description: New. EXCELLENT SERVICE-BOOK IN GREAT SHAPE NOT A USED COPY, read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: New And Unread Dirt Cheap, AL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Star Trek: Which Way #24-Phaser Fight

by Siegel, Barbara

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Archway, NY Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780671632489 ISBN: 0671632485

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Keane's Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Star Trek: Phaser Fight (Which Way, No 24)

by Barbara Siegel

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780671632489 ISBN: 0671632485

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?