|
Puppies: Color Nature Library (the Colour Nature Library Series)
by
Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
ISBN-13: 9780517275498
ISBN: 051727549X
Description: Very Good. 051727549X Book free of markings. Jacket shows very light wear. Interior evidences little to no use. Overall, a very pretty copy. Gorgeous photos. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Forestelves,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Puppies: Color Nature Library
by
Spink, Kathryn, and Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent Books
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780517275498
ISBN: 051727549X
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Audience: General/trade. a43. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
R A Cobb,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Puppies: Color Nature Library
by
Spink, Kathryn
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hard Back
Publisher: Crescent Books, New York
ISBN-13: 9780517275498
ISBN: 051727549X
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Very good clean tight hardback with only the lightest hint of wear. pages clean and unmarked. dust jacket is very nice as well with only a very light amount of edge rubbing and no chips or tears. beauty! read more
|
|
Puppies: Color Nature Library (the Colour Nature Library Series)
by
Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
ISBN-13: 9780517275498
ISBN: 051727549X
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Puppies: Color Nature Library (the Colour Nature Library Series)
by
Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780517275498
ISBN: 051727549X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. Previous owners name inscribed inside front. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Puppies: Color Nature Library (the Colour Nature Library Series)
by
Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780517275498
ISBN: 051727549X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Puppies: Color Nature Library (the Colour Nature Library Series)
by
Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780517275498
ISBN: 051727549X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Puppies: Color Nature Library (the Colour Nature Library Series)
by
Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780517275498
ISBN: 051727549X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Puppies: Color Nature Library (the Colour Nature Library Series)
by
Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780517275498
ISBN: 051727549X
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. read more
|
|
Puppies: Color Nature Library (the Colour Nature Library Series)
by
Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
ISBN-13: 9780517275498
ISBN: 051727549X
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Puppies: Color Nature Library (the Colou
by
Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780517275498
ISBN: 051727549X
Description: Very good Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
|
Puppies: Color Nature Library
by
Spink, Kathryn, and Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent Books
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780517275498
ISBN: 051727549X
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Puppies: Color Nature Library
by
Spink, Kathryn
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent Books / Crown Publishers, New York, NY
Date Published: 1979
ISBN-13: 9788449950513
ISBN: 8449950511
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Glossy black photo illustrated jacket with light edge wear. Brown boards have light edge wear. Text clean, binding solid. Filled with photographs. Unpaginated. read more
|
|
Puppies: Color Nature Library (the Colour Nature Library Series)
by
Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
ISBN-13: 9780517275498
ISBN: 051727549X
Description: Very Good. 051727549X. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
sgm,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Puppies: Color Nature Library (the Colour Nature Library Series)
by
Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
ISBN-13: 9780517275498
ISBN: 051727549X
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Puppies: Color Nature Library (the Colour Nature Library Series)
by
Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
ISBN-13: 9780517275498
ISBN: 051727549X
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Puppies: Color Nature Library (the Colour Nature Library Series)
by
Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
ISBN-13: 9780517275498
ISBN: 051727549X
Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Puppies: Color Nature Library (the Colour Nature Library Series)
by
Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent
ISBN-13: 9780517275498
ISBN: 051727549X
Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Puppies: Color Nature Library (the Colour Nature Library Series)
by
Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
WA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780517275498
ISBN: 051727549X
Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more
|
|
Puppies: Color Nature Library (the Colour Nature Library Series)
by
Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780517275498
ISBN: 051727549X
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
Puppies: Color Nature Library (the Colour Nature Library Series)
by
Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780517275498
ISBN: 051727549X
Description: Acceptable. Good condition. read more
|
|
Puppies
by
Kathryn Spink
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent Books, New York
Date Published: n/a
ISBN-13: 9780517275498
ISBN: 051727549X
Description: Good in Good dust jacket. R2S2-5 Box 30. Unknown printing. 63 p. ; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MCR,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Puppies
by
Spinks, Kathryn
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Crescent Books, New Orleans, Louisiana, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780517275498
ISBN: 051727549X
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Dust jacket has some light wear on edges. book is great. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Samm44,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Puppies: Color Nature Library (the Colour Nature Library Series)
by
Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780517275498
ISBN: 051727549X
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1988. Hardcover. Used, very good. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Some rubbing on cover. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. fff. Dust jacket in Acceptable condition. read more
|
|
Puppies: Color Nature Library (the Colour Nature Library Series)
by
Rh Value Publishing
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780517275498
ISBN: 051727549X
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1988. Hardcover. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more
|