Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » Management of Nausea and Vomiting in Cancer and Cancer Treatment
(20 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Management of Nausea and Vomiting in Cancer and Cancer Treatment
by
Editor-P. J. Hesketh
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
Date Published: 2004-11
ISBN-13: 9780763731397
ISBN: 0763731390
Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
ExtremelyReliable ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Management of Nausea and Vomiting in Cancer and Cancer Treatment
by
Hesketh, Paul J (Editor)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780763731397
ISBN: 0763731390
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Management of Nausea and Vomiting in Cancer and Cancer Treatment
by
Editor-P. J. Hesketh
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
Date Published: 2004-11
ISBN-13: 9780763731397
ISBN: 0763731390
Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
ExtremelyReliable ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Management of Nausea and Vomiting in Cancer and Cancer Treatment
Ships from
MD,
USA
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780763731397
ISBN: 0763731390
Description: Good. 0763731390 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Management of Nausea and Vomiting in Cancer and Cancer Treatment
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780763731397
ISBN: 0763731390
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Management of Nausea and Vomiting in Cancer and Cancer Treatment
by
Hesketh Paul J.
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers, Incorporated
Date Published: c2005
ISBN-13: 9780763731397
ISBN: 0763731390
Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 24cm, pp. 256. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
finebook ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Management of Nausea and Vomiting in Cancer and Cancer Treatment
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780763731397
ISBN: 0763731390
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Management of Nausea and Vomiting in Cancer and Cancer Treatment
by
Paul J. Hesketh
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780763731397
ISBN: 0763731390
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Management of Nausea and Vomiting in Cancer and Cancer Treatment
by
Hesketh, P. J.
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
Date Published: 01/11/2004
ISBN-13: 9780763731397
ISBN: 0763731390
Description: Fine. SHIPS USING FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS, NO P. O BOX ADDRESSES PLEASE. Book Description: Like New.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Management of Nausea and Vomiting in Cancer and Cancer Treatment
by
Hesketh, P. J.
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
Date Published: 01/11/2004
ISBN-13: 9780763731397
ISBN: 0763731390
Description: Fine. Like New.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Management of Nausea and Vomiting in Cancer and Cancer Treatment
by
Hesketh, P. J.
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
Date Published: 01/11/2004
ISBN-13: 9780763731397
ISBN: 0763731390
Description: Fine. Like New.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Management of Nausea and Vomiting in Cancer and Cancer Treatment
by
Hesketh, P. J.
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
Date Published: 01/11/2004
ISBN-13: 9780763731397
ISBN: 0763731390
Description: Very goodVery Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Management of Nausea and Vomiting in Cancer and Cancer Treatment
by
Hesketh, P. J.
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
Date Published: 11-1-04
ISBN-13: 9780763731397
ISBN: 0763731390
Description: Very good. No Highlights or Markup, No pages are missing. Binding Intact. Slight shelf wear.. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
VERIZON BOOKS ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Management of Nausea and Vomiting in Cancer and Cancer Treatment
by
Hesketh, P. J.
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
Date Published: 11-1-04
ISBN-13: 9780763731397
ISBN: 0763731390
Description: Fine. Like New. No Highlights or markups. Unused Book. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
VERIZON BOOKS ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Management of Nausea and Vomiting in Cancer and Cancer Treatment
Ships from
MD,
USA
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780763731397
ISBN: 0763731390
Description: New. 0763731390 Absolutely Brand New. No marks and in pristine condition. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Management of Nausea and Vomiting in Cancer and Cancer Treatment
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780763731397
ISBN: 0763731390
Description: Very Good. 2004 Hardcover. Orders usually ship on or before next business day. May have highlighting. We send best copy available. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Bunches of Books ,
KY,
USA
Reliability:
Management of Nausea and Vomiting in Cancer and Cancer Treatment
by
Hesketh, Paul J.
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Pub, Sudbury, Massachusetts, U.S. A
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780763731397
ISBN: 0763731390
Description: Fine. Size: 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 2 lbs 0 oz. ISBN: 0763731390 Inventory No: 032646. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Pazzo Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Management of Nausea and Vomiting in Cancer and Cancer Treatment
by
Hesketh, Paul J (Editor)
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780763731397
ISBN: 0763731390
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
9
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Management of Nausea and Vomiting in Cancer and Cancer Treatment
by
Hesketh, Paul J (Editor)
Ships from
INDIA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780763731397
ISBN: 0763731390
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
9
seller information:
Name:
Books International ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Management of Nausea and Vomiting in Cancer and Cancer Treatment
by
Hesketh, Paul J (Editor)
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Jones & Bartlett Publishers
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780763731397
ISBN: 0763731390
Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
9
seller information:
Name:
Sparkzz Int ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Be the first to write a review
& you could win a FREE gift!
Share this book
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.