» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: The Greek Tycoons

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: The Greek Tycoons

by Sarah Morgan

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: the Greek Tycoons used book

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: the Greek Tycoons

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124206 ISBN: 0373124201

Description: Good. No Jacket. Stickers on front and back cover, spine creased, minor edge wear, spine corners bumped, small pen mark on spine and first page, the rest of the text is clean and unmarked, binding tight, a good buy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife (Harlequin Presents Ser. 2420) used book

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife (Harlequin Presents Ser. 2420)

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124206 ISBN: 0373124201

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Little Bear Creek Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: (the Greek Tycoons) (Harlequin Presents # 2420) used book

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: (the Greek Tycoons) (Harlequin Presents # 2420)

by Sarah Morgan

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124206 ISBN: 0373124201

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: the Greek Tycoons used book

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: the Greek Tycoons

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124206 ISBN: 0373124201

Description: Good. No DJ Issued. Good. No dust jacket as issued. Ex-library. Library stamps and marks, sticker on cover, but good reading copy. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Harlequin Presents, 2420. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Escape Routes New & Used Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: (the Greek Tycoons) (Harlequin Presents # 2420) used book

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: (the Greek Tycoons) (Harlequin Presents # 2420)

by Sarah Morgan

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124206 ISBN: 0373124201

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: The Greek Tycoons used book

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: The Greek Tycoons

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124206 ISBN: 0373124201

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Harlequin Presents, 2420. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Through The Pages, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: the Greek Tycoons (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: the Greek Tycoons (Harlequin Presents)

by Sarah Morgan

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124206 ISBN: 0373124201

Description: Very Good. A good to very good condition book. Moderate cover wear. 100% satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mindmosaic Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: (the Greek Tycoons) (Harlequin Presents # 2420) used book

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: (the Greek Tycoons) (Harlequin Presents # 2420)

by Sarah Morgan

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124206 ISBN: 0373124201

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: (the Greek Tycoons) (Harlequin Presents # 2420) used book

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: (the Greek Tycoons) (Harlequin Presents # 2420)

by Sarah Morgan

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124206 ISBN: 0373124201

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: (the Greek Tycoons) (Harlequin Presents # 2420) used book

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: (the Greek Tycoons) (Harlequin Presents # 2420)

by Sarah Morgan

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124206 ISBN: 0373124201

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: the Greek Tycoons (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: the Greek Tycoons (Harlequin Presents)

by Sarah Morgan

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin ISBN-13: 9780373124206 ISBN: 0373124201

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: the Greek Tycoons (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: the Greek Tycoons (Harlequin Presents)

by Sarah Morgan

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin ISBN-13: 9780373124206 ISBN: 0373124201

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: the Greek Tycoons (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: the Greek Tycoons (Harlequin Presents)

by Sarah Morgan

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin ISBN-13: 9780373124206 ISBN: 0373124201

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: the Greek Tycoons (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: the Greek Tycoons (Harlequin Presents)

by Sarah Morgan

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124206 ISBN: 0373124201

Description: Good. BOOK IS CREASED. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: the Greek Tycoons (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: the Greek Tycoons (Harlequin Presents)

by Sarah Morgan

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124206 ISBN: 0373124201

Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: The Greek Tycoons used book

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: The Greek Tycoons

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124206 ISBN: 0373124201

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Harlequin Presents, 2420. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: The Greek Tycoons used book

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: The Greek Tycoons

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124206 ISBN: 0373124201

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Harlequin Presents, 2420. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: (the Greek Tycoons) (Harlequin Presents # 2420) used book

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: (the Greek Tycoons) (Harlequin Presents # 2420)

by Sarah Morgan

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124206 ISBN: 0373124201

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: The Greek Tycoons used book

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: The Greek Tycoons

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124206 ISBN: 0373124201

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Harlequin Presents, 2420. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: The Greek Tycoons used book

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: The Greek Tycoons

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $2.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124206 ISBN: 0373124201

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 192 p. Harlequin Presents, 2420. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: mayflower526, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Greek's Blackmailed Wife, the Greek Tycoons used book

Greek's Blackmailed Wife, the Greek Tycoons

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $2.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HARLEQUIN [ 9/2004] ISBN-13: 9780373124206 ISBN: 0373124201

Description: GOOD. Paperback-9780373124206 [MORGAN, SARAH] GREEK'S BLACKMAILED WIFE, THE GREEK TYCOONS (HP #2420) read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books N More Pa, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: (the Greek Tycoons) (Harlequin Presents # 2420) used book

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: (the Greek Tycoons) (Harlequin Presents # 2420)

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 9/1/2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124206 ISBN: 0373124201

Description: Very Good. 0373124201 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks X250F. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: (the Greek Tycoons) (Harlequin Presents # 2420) used book

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife: (the Greek Tycoons) (Harlequin Presents # 2420)

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 9/1/2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124206 ISBN: 0373124201

Description: Fine. 0373124201 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks X31M. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife used book

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife

by Sarah Morgan

price: $3.00

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124206 ISBN: 0373124201

Description: Fine. Harlequin Presents: The Greek Tycoons #2420. This book is in fine condition. The binding is tight and pages are clean. It appears to have not been read. The cover has minor bumps and scuffs. There is no creasing on the spine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: visionarybook, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife used book

The Greek's Blackmailed Wife

by Morgan, Sarah

price: $3.00

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: HP 2420 Sept. 2004 Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780373124206 ISBN: 0373124201

Description: 0373124201. Paperback Contemporary Romance 1st. Printing Fine Minus initial; 68714. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Simply Mail Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

Reviews of {0} by {1}
goodreads rating 2 out of 5 2 out of 5
Oct 31, 2008
By Danielle "The Book Huntress", Round Rock, TX

"I didn't like that while they were apart, he slept with other women, but she was still faithful. Plus I think that she did more of the conceding and apologizing, while he had some apologizing and compromise to do himself. I really like this author's writing, but this is my least favorite of hers that I've read."

Share this review Facebook Digg DelIcioUs
Customer rating: 4 out of 5 4 out of 5
Would recommend?: Yes  5 out of 6

 

 
Overall customer rating:
3.7 out of 5 3.7 out of 5
5 of 7 (71%) customers said they would recommend this book to a friend.

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.