» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

The Perfect Summer

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

The Perfect Summer

by Kieran Scott

About this title: After receiving a car as a gift from their parents for their birthday, Mary-Kate and Ashley go on their first solo road trip and expect to have the best summer ever.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is described below.

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
The Perfect Summer used book

The Perfect Summer

by Scott, Kieran

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 06/2002 ISBN-13: 9780060092115 ISBN: 0060092114

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16) used book

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16)

by Olsen, Mary-Kate & Ashley

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 6/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9780060092115 ISBN: 0060092114

Description: Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: the3purrs Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16) used book

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16)

by Olsen, Mary-Kate & Ashley

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: HarperEntertainment ISBN-13: 9780060092115 ISBN: 0060092114

Description: Fine. 0060092114 Excellent condition Soft cover book, clean pages, No creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16) used book

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16)

by Olsen, Mary-Kate & Ashley

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 6/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9780060092115 ISBN: 0060092114

Description: Fine. 0060092114 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 01L. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16) used book

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16)

by Olsen, Mary-Kate & Ashley

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 6/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9780060092115 ISBN: 0060092114

Description: Very Good. 0060092114 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks D23. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16) used book

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16)

by Mary-Kate & Ashley Olsen

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780060092115 ISBN: 0060092114

Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16) used book

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16)

by Mary-Kate & Ashley Olsen

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780060092115 ISBN: 0060092114

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16) used book

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16)

by Mary-Kate & Ashley Olsen

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780060092115 ISBN: 0060092114

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16) used book

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16)

by Mary-Kate & Ashley Olsen

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780060092115 ISBN: 0060092114

Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16) used book

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16)

by Mary-Kate & Ashley Olsen

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780060092115 ISBN: 0060092114

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Perfect Summer used book

The Perfect Summer

by Scott, Kieran

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780060092115 ISBN: 0060092114

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. Mary-Kate and Ashley Sweet 16, 3. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Perfect Summer used book

The Perfect Summer

by Scott, Kieran

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780060092115 ISBN: 0060092114

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. Mary-Kate and Ashley Sweet 16, 3. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Perfect Summer used book

The Perfect Summer

by Scott, Kieran

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780060092115 ISBN: 0060092114

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. Mary-Kate and Ashley Sweet 16, 3. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Perfect Summer used book

The Perfect Summer

by Scott, Kieran

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780060092115 ISBN: 0060092114

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. Mary-Kate and Ashley Sweet 16, 3. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16) used book

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16)

by Mary-Kate & Ashley Olsen

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780060092115 ISBN: 0060092114

Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16) used book

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16)

by Mary-Kate & Ashley Olsen

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780060092115 ISBN: 0060092114

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Previous owners name inscribed inside front. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16) used book

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16)

by Mary-Kate & Ashley Olsen

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780060092115 ISBN: 0060092114

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16) used book

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16)

by Mary-Kate & Ashley Olsen

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HarperEntertainment ISBN-13: 9780060092115 ISBN: 0060092114

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16) used book

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16)

by Mary-Kate & Ashley Olsen

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HarperEntertainment ISBN-13: 9780060092115 ISBN: 0060092114

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16) used book

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16)

by Mary-Kate & Ashley Olsen

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HarperEntertainment ISBN-13: 9780060092115 ISBN: 0060092114

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16) used book

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16)

by Mary-Kate & Ashley Olsen

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780060092115 ISBN: 0060092114

Description: Very Good. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16) used book

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16)

by Mary-Kate & Ashley Olsen

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780060092115 ISBN: 0060092114

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16) used book

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16)

by Mary-Kate & Ashley Olsen

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060092115 ISBN: 0060092114

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16) used book

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16)

by Mary-Kate & Ashley Olsen

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060092115 ISBN: 0060092114

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16) used book

The Perfect Summer (Mary-Kate & Ashley Sweet 16)

by Mary-Kate & Ashley Olsen

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780060092115 ISBN: 0060092114

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.