|
Best of the Best: the Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year (Best of the Best: Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year)
by
Food & Wine Magazine
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: American Express Publishing
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781932624007
ISBN: 1932624007
Description: Good. Text is clean with some moderate exterior wear. read more
|
|
Best of the Best: the Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year (Best of the Best: Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year)
by
Food & Wine Magazine
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: American Express Publishing
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9781932624007
ISBN: 1932624007
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Hungry Bookworm,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Best of the Best: the Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year (Best of the Best: Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year)
by
Food & Wine Magazine
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: American Express Publishing
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780916103835
ISBN: 0916103838
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Hungry Bookworm,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Best of the Best Vol. 9: the Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year (Best of the Best: Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year)
by
Food & Wine Magazine
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781932624144
ISBN: 1932624147
Description: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: GOOD. read more
|
|
Best of the Best Vol. 9: the Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year (Best of the Best: Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year)
by
Magazine, Food & Wine
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: American Express Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781932624144
ISBN: 1932624147
Description: Very Good. 1932624147 clean inside-cover shows minor wear, tight spine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
dixieland books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Best of the Best: the Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year (Best of the Best: Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year)
by
Magazine, Food & Wine
Binding: CD
Publisher: American Express Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781932624007
ISBN: 1932624007
Description: Fair. 1932624007 NO CD--Reading copy only--all pages intact--markings & visible wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Best of the Best Vol. 9: the Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year (Best of the Best: Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year)
by
Magazine, Food & Wine
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: American Express Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781932624144
ISBN: 1932624147
Description: Good. 1932624147 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Best of the Best: the Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year (Best of the Best: Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year)
by
Magazine, Food & Wine
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: American Express Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781932624007
ISBN: 1932624007
Description: Good. 1932624007 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Best of the Best Vol. 9: the Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year (Best of the Best: Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year)
by
Magazine, Food & Wine
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: American Express Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781932624144
ISBN: 1932624147
Description: New. 1932624147 free USPS tracking. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
7
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BrendaBoorBooks,
SC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Best of the Best: the Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year (Best of the Best: Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year)
by
Magazine, Food & Wine
Binding: Hardback.
Publisher: American Express Publishing
Date Published: 2003-10-28
ISBN-13: 9780916103835
ISBN: 0916103838
Description: No dust jacket, as issued. Very good condition. Book. read more
|
|
Best of the Best Vol. 9: the Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year (Best of the Best: Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year)
by
Magazine, Food & Wine
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: American Express Publishing
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781932624144
ISBN: 1932624147
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 10.1 x 8.2 x 1. Nice Tight Clean copy! 2 Minor tiny dents on spine. 288 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookScene,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Best of the Best: the Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year (Best
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780916103835
ISBN: 0916103838
Description: Very Good. Moderate wear. Nice, solid book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bakunin Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Best of the Best: the Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year (Best of the Best: Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year)
by
Food & Wine Magazine
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: American Express Publishing
Date Published: 2004-07
ISBN-13: 9781932624007
ISBN: 1932624007
Description: Very Good. Very good condition hardcover with no marks or creases. No dustjacket. read more
|
|
Best of the Best Vol. 9: the Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year (Best of the Best: Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year)
by
Magazine, Food & Wine
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: American Express Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781932624144
ISBN: 1932624147
Description: New. 1932624147 New Hardcover with dust jacket. First Edition, First Printing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Fiend,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Best of the Best: The Best Recipes from the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year
by
Food & Wine Magazine (Creator)
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: American Express Food & Wine Magazine Corporation
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780916103835
ISBN: 0916103838
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. Best of the Best: Best Recipes from the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year, 6. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Best of the Best: the Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year...
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781932624007
ISBN: 1932624007
Description: New. Brand New Unread No Markings Tight Pages, Hardcover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Donald Mark,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Best of the Best Vol. 9: the Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year (Best of the Best: Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year)
by
Food & Wine Magazine
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: American Express Publishing
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781932624144
ISBN: 1932624147
Description: Very Good. Tight and square; no marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Bookworm,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Best of the Best the Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year
by
Food And Wine Magazine
Binding: Pictorial Boards
Publisher: American Express Publishing, New York
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781932624144
ISBN: 1932624147
Description: Fine in No Dw as Issued jacket. Hardcover read more
|
|
Best of the Best: the Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year (Best of the Best: Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year)
by
N. Y. ) Food & Wine (New York
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780916103835
ISBN: 0916103838
Description: New. read more
|
|
Best of the Best Vol. 9: the Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year (Best of the Best: Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year)
by
Magazine, Food & Wine
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: American Express Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781932624144
ISBN: 1932624147
Description: New. 1932624147 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Best of the Best Vol. 9: the Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year (Best of the Best: Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year)
by
Magazine, Food & Wine
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: American Express Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781932624144
ISBN: 1932624147
Description: New. 1932624147 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Best of the Best Vol. 9: the Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year (Best of the Best: Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year)
by
Magazine, Food & Wine
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: American Express Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781932624144
ISBN: 1932624147
Description: New. 1932624147 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Best of the Best: The Best Recipes from the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year
by
Food & Wine Magazine (Creator)
list price: $29.95
our price: $26.96
you save: $2.99 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: American Express Food & Wine Magazine Corporation
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781932624144
ISBN: 1932624147
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 287 p. Contains: Illustrations. Best of the Best: Best Recipes from the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year, 9. New read more
|
|
Best of the Best Vol. 9: the Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year (Best of the Best: Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year)
by
Food & Wine Magazine
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: American Express Publishing
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781932624144
ISBN: 1932624147
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Best of the Best Vol. 9: the Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year (Best of the Best: Best Recipes From the 25 Best Cookbooks of the Year)
by
Food & Wine Magazine
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781932624144
ISBN: 1932624147
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|