|
The Quick Easy Eff Spk G
by
Carnegie, Dale
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780671601973
ISBN: 0671601970
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
|
|
The Quick @ Easy Way to Effective Speaking
by
Carnegie, Dale
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780671601973
ISBN: 0671601970
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Light edge wear to soft ocver. Page tanning from age. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: Young adult. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
STF Store,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quick and Easy Way to Effective Speaking
by
Carnegie
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1985-04-03
ISBN-13: 9780671601973
ISBN: 0671601970
Description: Good. PAPERBACK: Some spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
|
|
The Quick and Easy Way to Effective Speaking
by
Carnegie
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780671601973
ISBN: 0671601970
Description: Very Good. Pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more
|
|
The Quick and Easy Way to Effective Speaking
by
Carnegie
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9780671601973
ISBN: 0671601970
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Quick and Easy Way to Effective Speaking
by
Carnegie
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780671601973
ISBN: 0671601970
Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quick and Easy Way to Effective Speaking
by
Carnegie
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780671601973
ISBN: 0671601970
Description: Good. Good condition. read more
|
|
The Quick and Easy Way to Effective Speaking
by
Carnegie
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780671601973
ISBN: 0671601970
Description: Acceptable. Book is worn All orders processed within 2 business days. Ships from Foxboro MA. read more
|
|
The Quick and Easy Way to Effective Speaking
by
Carnegie
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9780671601973
ISBN: 0671601970
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
The Quick and Easy Way to Effective Speaking
by
Carnegie
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1985-04-03
ISBN-13: 9780671601973
ISBN: 0671601970
Description: Good. A little faded Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quick and Easy Way to Effective Speaking
by
Carnegie
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: MMPB
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780671601973
ISBN: 0671601970
Description: Fair. 0671601970 USED*Acceptable. read more
|
|
Quick and Easy Ways to Effective Speaking
by
Carnegie, Dale
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Simon & Schuster, New York, New York
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780671601973
ISBN: 0671601970
Description: Used Very Good. All pages clean. Some shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Quick and Easy Ways to Effective Speaking
by
Carnegie, Dale
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Simon & Schuster, New York, New York
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780671601973
ISBN: 0671601970
Description: Used Very Good. All pages clean. Some shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Quick and Easy Ways to Effective Speaking
by
Carnegie, Dale
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Simon & Schuster, New York, New York
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780671601973
ISBN: 0671601970
Description: Used Very Good. All pages clean. Some shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quick and Easy Way to Effective Speaking
by
Carnegie, Dorthy
Ships from
MI,
USA
Edition: Revised Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Dale Carnegie and Assoc.
Date Published: 1990
Description: Like New in Very Good jacket. Book is like new with a little shelf wear, Dj is very good with a little wear at bottom of spine. Clean and unmarked. Revised edition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Penny's Books,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Quick and Easy Ways to Effective Speaking
by
Carnegie, Dale
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Simon & Schuster, New York, New York
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780671601973
ISBN: 0671601970
Description: Used Very Good. Used very good. Stamp from school on first page. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Quick and Easy Ways to Effective Speaking
by
Carnegie, Dale
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Simon & Schuster
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780671601973
ISBN: 0671601970
Description: Fair. Cover has marks, bumping, creases-Marks on edge and some marks on book pgs-Bumped, dogeared pgs-Slight spine slant-Minor water damage causing a few bumped pgs. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quick & Easy Way to Effective Speaking
by
Carnegie
Ships from
OK,
USA
Edition: 9th Printing
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Pocket Books, New York
Date Published: 1962
ISBN-13: 9780671601973
ISBN: 0671601970
Description: No Illustration. Good. EX-LIBRARY. EXPECTED MARKINGS AND ATTACHMENTS. DECORATIVE REBIND COVER WITH LIGHT STAINING, SPINE ENDS LIGHTLY BUMPED. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT STAMPED "DISCARD". read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mybooklocator,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quick and Easy Way to Effective Speaking
by
Carnegie
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780671601973
ISBN: 0671601970
Description: Good. 0671601970 Book in good condition with some overall wear. Family-operated bookstore since 1961! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Russell Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quick Easy Eff Spk G
by
Carnegie, Dale
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780671601973
ISBN: 0671601970
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quick and Easy Way to Effective Speaking
by
Carnegie
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9780671601973
ISBN: 0671601970
Description: Fair. 0671601970 5. Books in acceptable condition may show significant wear and may have lots of writing/underlining. Will be shipped promptly! read more
|
|
The Quick and Easy Way to Effective Speaking
by
Carnegie
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9780671601973
ISBN: 0671601970
Description: Fair. 0671601970 5. Books in acceptable condition may show significant wear and may have lots of writing/underlining. Will be shipped promptly! read more
|
|
The Quick and Easy Way to Effective Speaking
by
Carnegie
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Pocket
ISBN-13: 9780671601973
ISBN: 0671601970
Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quick and Easy Way to Effective Speaking
by
Carnegie
Ships from
WA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780671601973
ISBN: 0671601970
Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more
|
|
The Quick and Easy Way to Effective Speaking
by
Carnegie
Ships from
MA,
USA
Publisher: Pocket
Date Published: 1985-04-03
ISBN-13: 9780671601973
ISBN: 0671601970
Description: Good. Good condition overall. Clean pages. read more
|