» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

New Pritikin Program

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
New Pritikin Program used book

New Pritikin Program

by Pritikin, Robert, Dr., And Rubenstein, Julie

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671731946 ISBN: 0671731947

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

New Pritikin Program used book

New Pritikin Program

by Pritikin, Robert, Dr., And Rubenstein, Julie

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671731946 ISBN: 0671731947

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

New Pritikin Program used book

New Pritikin Program

by Pritikin, Robert, Dr., And Rubenstein, Julie

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671731946 ISBN: 0671731947

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The New Pritikin Program: the Easy and Delicious Way to Shed Fat, Lower Your Cholesterol, and Stay Fit used book

The New Pritikin Program: the Easy and Delicious Way to Shed Fat, Lower Your Cholesterol, and Stay Fit

by Pritikin, Robert

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671731946 ISBN: 0671731947

Description: Fair. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

New Pritikin Program used book

New Pritikin Program

by Pritikin, Robert

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671731946 ISBN: 0671731947

Description: Good. 0671731947 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

New Pritikin Program used book

New Pritikin Program

by Robert Pritikin

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1991-02-01 ISBN-13: 9780671731946 ISBN: 0671731947

Description: Good. Minor shelf wear, great buy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The-Book-Ladies, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

New Pritikin Program used book

New Pritikin Program

by Robert Pritikin

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671731946 ISBN: 0671731947

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

New Pritikin Program used book

New Pritikin Program

by Pritikin, Robert, Dr., and Rubenstein, Julie (Editor)

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671731946 ISBN: 0671731947

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

New Pritikin Program used book

New Pritikin Program

by Pritikin, Robert, Dr., and Rubenstein, Julie (Editor)

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671731946 ISBN: 0671731947

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

New Pritikin Program used book

New Pritikin Program

by Pritikin, Robert, Dr., and Rubenstein, Julie (Editor)

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671731946 ISBN: 0671731947

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

New Pritikin Program used book

New Pritikin Program

by Pritikin, Robert, Dr., and Rubenstein, Julie (Editor)

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671731946 ISBN: 0671731947

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

New Pritikin Program used book

New Pritikin Program

by Robert Pritikin

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671731946 ISBN: 0671731947

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

New Pritikin Program used book

New Pritikin Program

by Robert Pritikin

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671731946 ISBN: 0671731947

Description: A good reading copy only. Book has tanning or browning due to normal aging process. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

New Pritikin Program used book

New Pritikin Program

by Robert Pritikin

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671731946 ISBN: 0671731947

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

New Pritikin Program used book

New Pritikin Program

by Robert Pritikin

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket ISBN-13: 9780671731946 ISBN: 0671731947

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

New Pritikin Program used book

New Pritikin Program

by Robert Pritikin

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket ISBN-13: 9780671731946 ISBN: 0671731947

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

New Pritikin Program used book

New Pritikin Program

by Robert Pritikin

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket ISBN-13: 9780671731946 ISBN: 0671731947

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

New Pritikin Program used book

New Pritikin Program

by Robert Pritikin

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket ISBN-13: 9780671731946 ISBN: 0671731947

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

New Pritikin Program used book

New Pritikin Program

by Pritikin, Robert, Dr., and Rubenstein, Julie (Editor)

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671731946 ISBN: 0671731947

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. pages yellowed fromage. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: delriebooks, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

New Pritikin Program used book

New Pritikin Program

by Robert Pritikin

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780671731946 ISBN: 0671731947

Description: Good. Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

New Pritikin Program used book

New Pritikin Program

by Robert Pritikin

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780671731946 ISBN: 0671731947

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

New Pritikin Program used book

New Pritikin Program

by Robert Pritikin

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780671731946 ISBN: 0671731947

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

New Pritikin Program used book

New Pritikin Program

by Pritikin, Robert, Dr., and Rubenstein, Julie (Editor)

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pocket Books Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780671731946 ISBN: 0671731947

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The New Pritikin Program

by Pritikin, Robert C.;

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, 1991

Description: GOOD. USED "REP, Mass Paperback, Good. " read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The New Pritikin Program

by Pritikin, Robert C.;

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pocket Books, New York, 1991

Description: GOOD. USED "REP, Mass Paperback, Good. " read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 5: 1 2 3 4 5 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.