|
The Southern Living Garden Book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780376039101
ISBN: 0376039108
Description: Fine. 0376039108 Second Edition. Pub date: 2004. Condition: Fine. We are a tested and proven company with over 300, 000 satisfied customers since 1997. Delivery confirmation on all US orders. Choose expedited shipping for delivery in 2-6 business days. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
6
|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Cellar,
NH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Southern Living Garden Book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date Published: 1/1/2004
ISBN-13: 9780376039101
ISBN: 0376039108
Description: Good. 0376039108 Unused overstock copy with moderate-heavy wear to its cover/edges from shelving. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Outpost,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Southern Living Garden Book
by
Steve Bender
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780376039101
ISBN: 0376039108
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
6
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Southern Living Garden Book
by
Editor-Steve Bender
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date Published: 2004-01
ISBN-13: 9780376039101
ISBN: 0376039108
Description: New. NEW! Cover may have some minor shelf wear. Your satisfaction is guaranteed! read more
|
|
The Southern Living Garden Book
by
Bender, Steve
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780376039101
ISBN: 0376039108
Description: Good. Some wear on the covers. A few wrinkled corners. Otherwise inside is in good and clean condition. read more
|
|
The Southern Living Garden Book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date Published: 1/1/2004
ISBN-13: 9780376039095
ISBN: 0376039094
Description: Fair. 0376039094 Brand new! Spine maybe tilted, cover torn, extreme wear from storage, but binding and pages intact, and book entirely legible. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Outpost,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Southern Living Garden Book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780376039095
ISBN: 0376039094
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Hardcover issued without dust jacket. read more
|
|
Southern Living Garden Book
by
Oxmoor House (Creator)
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780376039095
ISBN: 0376039094
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 720 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. New! ! Cover has minor shelf wear but otherwise in great condition. Ships right away in a box from a smoke free and dry facility. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
8
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Rescue Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Southern Living Garden Book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
ISBN-13: 9780376039095
ISBN: 0376039094
Description: New. 0376039094 THIS BOOK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
twobooksforyou,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Southern Living Garden Book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
ISBN-13: 9780376039095
ISBN: 0376039094
Description: New. 0376039094 New Book. Fast. May have small remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
JW Books,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Southern Living Garden Book
by
Steve Bender
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780376039101
ISBN: 0376039108
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
6
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Southern Living Garden Book
by
Steve Bender
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780376039095
ISBN: 0376039094
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Southern Living Garden Book
by
Oxmoor House (Creator), and Bender, Steve (Editor)
list price: $34.95
our price: $31.46
you save: $3.49 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780376039101
ISBN: 0376039108
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 640 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more
|
|
Southern Living Garden Book
by
Oxmoor House (Creator)
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780376039095
ISBN: 0376039094
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 720 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more
|
|
The Southern Living Garden Book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
ISBN-13: 9780376039095
ISBN: 0376039094
Description: New. 0376039094 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The Southern Living Garden Book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
ISBN-13: 9780376039095
ISBN: 0376039094
Description: New. 0376039094 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The Southern Living Garden Book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
ISBN-13: 9780376039095
ISBN: 0376039094
Description: New. 0376039094 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Southern Living Garden Book
by
Oxmoor House (Creator)
list price: $39.95
our price: $35.96
you save: $3.99 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780376039095
ISBN: 0376039094
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 720 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more
|
|
The Southern Living Garden Book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780376039101
ISBN: 0376039108
Description: Acceptable. Some books may be ex-library books. read more
|
|
The Southern Living Garden Book
by
Editor-Steve Bender
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date Published: 2004-01
ISBN-13: 9780376039101
ISBN: 0376039108
Description: Good. New and unused publishers scratch and dent. Shelf wear to corners, edges. Back cover has a crease bottom left corner. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Arroway Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Southern Living Garden Book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date Published: 2004-01-01
ISBN-13: 9780376039101
ISBN: 0376039108
Description: New. 0376039108 Thank you for looking at Bookscorner1. May have a remainder mark and shelfwear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
bookscorner1,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sl Garden Book 2004 Pb
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780376039101
ISBN: 0376039108
Description: New. Brand new condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
dreal6248,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Southern Living Garden Book
by
Editor-Steve Bender
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date Published: 2004-01
ISBN-13: 9780376039095
ISBN: 0376039094
Description: Good. Clean text with no marks or inscriptions. Front cover has several deep scratches. Wear to corners, edges including small creases and nicks to corners. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Arroway Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Southern Living Garden Book
by
Editor-Steve Bender
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxmoor House
Date Published: 2004-01
ISBN-13: 9780376039101
ISBN: 0376039108
Description: New. Outstanding condition! Brand new! May have slight shelfwear. Clean, tight, and crisp! read more
|
|
The Southern Living Garden Book
by
Bender, Steve
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxmoor House, Birmingham, Ala.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780376039101
ISBN: 0376039108
Description: New; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! 0376039108. 10.7 x 8.2 x 1.6 inches; 640 pages; 1. read more
|