|
Publishing
by
Ferguson Publishing (Creator)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ferguson Publishing Company
Date Published: 11/2000
ISBN-13: 9780894343261
ISBN: 0894343262
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. read more
|
|
Publishing (Careers in Focus)
by
Ferguson Publishing Staff
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780894343261
ISBN: 0894343262
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Publishing (Careers in Focus)
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780894344367
ISBN: 0894344366
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Hardcover issued without dust jacket. read more
|
|
Publishing (Careers in Focus)
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ferguson Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780894344367
ISBN: 0894344366
Description: Fine. 0894344366 shelfwear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookarama,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Publishing (Careers in Focus)
by
Ferguson Publishing
Ships from
NY,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780894344367
ISBN: 0894344366
Description: Fine. Ships within 24 hours. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
quickbooks11,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Publishing (Careers in Focus) By Ferguson Publishing
by
Editor-Ferguson Publishing
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ferguson Publishing Company
Date Published: 2001-08
ISBN-13: 9780894343261
ISBN: 0894343262
Description: Like New. ***2001 Edition as Shown*** Ex-library in almost NEW condition. Fast service. Thank you for selecting me! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Colossians 317,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Careers in Focus: Publishing (Ferguson's Careers in Focus)
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780816065721
ISBN: 0816065721
Description: Very good. Ships within 24 hours, former library book, in great shape. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
quickbooks11,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Careers in Focus: Publishing (Ferguson's Careers in Focus)
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780816065721
ISBN: 0816065721
Description: FINE. Clean, crisp, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the boards (no dust jacket, as issued)-VERY NICE! read more
|
|
Careers in Focus: Publishing (Ferguson's Careers in Focus)
by
Ferguson
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ferguson Publishing Company
Date Published: 9-30-07
ISBN-13: 9780816065721
ISBN: 0816065721
Description: FINE. Clean, crisp, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the boards (no dust jacket, as issued)-VERY NICE! 0.95 lbs. read more
|
|
Careers in Focus: Publishing (Ferguson's Careers in Focus)
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ferguson Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780816065721
ISBN: 0816065721
Description: New. 0816065721. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookarama,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Publishing (Careers in Focus)
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ferguson Publishing Company
ISBN-13: 9780894344367
ISBN: 0894344366
Description: New in NEW jacket. 0894344366. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookarama,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Publishing
by
Ferguson (Creator)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ferguson Publishing Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780816065721
ISBN: 0816065721
Description: New. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. 186 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ferguson's Careers in Focus. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more
|
|
Publishing (Careers in Focus)
by
Editor-Ferguson Publishing
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ferguson Publishing Company
Date Published: 2001-08
ISBN-13: 9780894343261
ISBN: 0894343262
Description: New. Brand new! In perfect condition. Expedited and International shipping available, even if not originally offered. We ship next business day. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Please help me raise funds to improve world education =) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookNetwork,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Publishing (Careers in Focus)
by
Editor-Ferguson Publishing
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ferguson Publishing Company
Date Published: 2001-08
ISBN-13: 9780894343261
ISBN: 0894343262
Description: New. We ship next business day. Expedited and International shipping available. If item does not meet your quality expectations just return it in less than 30 days from shipment and we will refund the value of the book =) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookNetwork,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Careers in Focus: Publishing (Ferguson's Careers in Focus)
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780816065721
ISBN: 0816065721
Description: Ex-library. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 2007. Hardcover. 3 Ed. Used, good. EX-LIBRARY with usual library wear, attachments and markings. read more
|
|
Publishing
by
Ferguson
Ships from
IL,
USA
Edition: 3rd edition
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Facts On File
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780816065721
ISBN: 0816065721
Description: New. -Quick Facts: summarizes important facts-Overview: briefly introduces duties and responsibilities-History: describes the history of the job in relation to the industry or field-The Job: describes primary and secondary duties-Requirements: di... read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Careers in Focus: Publishing (Ferguson's Careers in Focus)
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780816065721
ISBN: 0816065721
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Careers in Focus: Publishing (Ferguson's Careers in Focus)
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ferguson Publishing Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780816065721
ISBN: 0816065721
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Careers in Focus: Publishing
by
Ferguson (Cor)
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Facts on File
ISBN-13: 9780816065721
ISBN: 0816065721
Description: New. PLEASE NOTE: All books are promptly shipped from our UK warehouse using Royal Mail or DHL. International Priority mail for non-UK deliveries. Delivery is typically 2-4 working days for UK delivery. Heavier or more expensive books are shipped with a TRACKING NUMBER. Professional and reliable bookseller (est.1987). read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|