|
How to Design a Training Course: Aguide to Participatory Curriculum Development
by
Peter Taylor
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Continuum
Date Published: 2004-01
ISBN-13: 9780826456946
ISBN: 0826456944
Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
ExtremelyReliable,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Design a Training Course: a Guide to Participatory Curriculum Development
by
Peter Taylor
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Continuum
Date Published: 2003/11/01
ISBN-13: 9780826456953
ISBN: 0826456952
Description: Fine. Very Good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
aaninternational,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Design a Training Course: a Guide to Participatory Curriculum Development
by
Peter Taylor
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Continuum
Date Published: 2003/11/01
ISBN-13: 9780826456953
ISBN: 0826456952
Description: Very Good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
aaninternational,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Design a Training Course
by
Peter Taylor
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Updated_Month1|0
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Continuum International Publishing Group Ltd.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780826456953
ISBN: 0826456952
Description: Used-Good. read more
|
|
How to Design a Training Course: a Guide to Participatory Curriculum Development
by
Peter Taylor
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780826456953
ISBN: 0826456952
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Design a Training Course
by
Taylor, Peter
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Continuum International Publishing Group Ltd
Date Published: 25/09/2003
ISBN-13: 9780826456953
ISBN: 0826456952
Description: Used-Good. THIS IS A HARD TO FIND OR RARE TITLE. PLEASE ALLOW 7-21 DAYS FOR DELIVERY, BOOK IN GOOD OR BETTER CONDITION. ITEM WILL BE SHIPPED AS SOON AS POSSIBLE FROM WAREHOUSE. PLEASE EMAIL WITH ANY QUESTIONS OR QUERIES. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Desing a Training Course
by
Peter Taylor
Ships from
DELHI,
INDIA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Viva Books Private Limited
ISBN-13: 9780826456953
ISBN: 0826456952
Description: New. ISBN 9780826456953. read more
|
|
How to Design a Training Course
by
Peter Taylor
Ships from
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Continuum International Publishi
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780826456953
ISBN: 0826456952
Description: Good. Our aim is to create value for our customers through the provision of low cost, affordable products and an overall satisfying buying experience. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Brit Books,
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Design a Training Course. a Guide to Participatory Curriculum Development
by
Taylor, Peter
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Cloth
Publisher: VSO Continuum, Great Britain
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780826456946
ISBN: 0826456944
Description: As New. No Jacket. Hard Back Black boards with gold lettering on spine. Textblock is perfectly clean. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Boards and Wraps,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Design a Training Course. a Guide to Participatory Curriculum Development
by
Taylor, Peter
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Cloth
Publisher: VSO Continuum, Great Britain
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780826456946
ISBN: 0826456944
Description: As New. No Jacket. Hard Back Black boards with gold lettering on spine. Textblock is perfectly clean. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Boards and Wraps,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Design a Training Course: Aguide to Participatory Curriculum Development
by
Peter Taylor
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Continuum International Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9780826456946
ISBN: 0826456944
Description: New. Brand New Mint Hardcover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
RCBOOKS,
CT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Design a Training Course
by
Peter Taylor
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Updated_Month1|0
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Continuum International Publishing Group Ltd.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780826456946
ISBN: 0826456944
Description: Used-Very Good. read more
|
|
How to Design a Training Course: a Guide to Participatory Curriculum Development
by
Taylor, Peter
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Continuum
Date Published: 01/11/2003
ISBN-13: 9780826456953
ISBN: 0826456952
Description: SHIPS USING FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS, NO P. O BOX ADDRESSES PLEASE. Book Description: Very Good, No Highlights or Markup, all pages are intact. Tight binding. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GRACEAMERICA,
NH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Design a Training Course: a Guide to Participatory Curriculum Development
by
Peter Taylor
Ships from
INDIA
Binding: B
Publisher: Continuum
Date Published: 2003-11
ISBN-13: 9780826456953
ISBN: 0826456952
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Gloria Books,
INDIA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Design a Training Course-Aguide to Participatory Curriculum Development
by
Taylor Peter
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Continuum International Publishing Group
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780826456946
ISBN: 0826456944
Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 24cm, pp. 176. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
finebook,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
How to Design a Training Course: a Guide to Participatory Curriculum Development
by
Peter Taylor
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Continuum
Date Published: 2003/11/01
ISBN-13: 9780826456953
ISBN: 0826456952
Description: Fine. Very Good condition. read more
|
|
How to Design a Training Course: a Guide to Participatory Curriculum Development
by
Peter Taylor
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Continuum
Date Published: 2003/11/01
ISBN-13: 9780826456953
ISBN: 0826456952
Description: Very Good condition. read more
|