|
|
Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
About this title: Part of the highly successful Shelly Cashman Series, this text offers a clear screen-by-screen, step-by-step approach to learning the fundamentals of Microsoft Office XP.
Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.
|
Your search: Books » Microsoft Office XP: Introductory Concepts and Techniques
(54 available copies)
| Page 1 of 3 |
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques (Shelly/Cashman S. )
by
Shelly, Gary B.; Cashman, Thomas J.; Vermaat, Misty E.
Binding: SPIRAL-BOUND
Publisher: Course Technology Ptr
ISBN-13: 9780789563934
ISBN: 0789563932
Description: Very Good. 0789563932 Book may show some shelf wear, Fast! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kazooit,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques
Publisher: Course Technology
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780789563934
ISBN: 0789563932
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Enhanced (Shelly Cashman Series)
by
Gary B. Shelly, Thomas J. Cashman, Misty E. Vermaat
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Course Technology
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780619200022
ISBN: 0619200022
Description: Good. Within 2 days. Satisfaction guaranteed! read more
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp Introductory Concepts and Techniques: Course One
by
Shelly, Gary; Cashman, Thomas; Vermaat, Misty
Binding: Spiral PB
Publisher: Course Technology
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780789563934
ISBN: 0789563932
Description: Very Good in Not Issued jacket. Course One. 2002. Solid, clean copy. Cover has shelfwear. Wear around holes by spirals but all are still intact. No visible marks on pages. read more
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Enhanced (Shelly Cashman Series)
by
Gary B. Shelly; Thomas J. Cashman; Misty E. Vermaat
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Course Technology
Date Published: 2003-02-12
ISBN-13: 9780619200022
ISBN: 0619200022
Description: Like New. Free package tracking by email within two business days of your order. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
biggerbrainbooks,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques Xp Enhanced Edition
by
Shelly. Cashman
Edition: Enhanced Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Course Technology, Boston, MA
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780619200022
ISBN: 0619200022
Description: Used Very Good. Some shelf wear and a small tear on back cover has been repaired with book tape, otherwise inside the text is like new, Binding in Excellent condition. Includes sealed CD. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Enhanced (Shelly Cashman Series)
by
Gary B. Shelly; Thomas J. Cashman; Misty E. Vermaat
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Course Technology
Date Published: 2003-02-12
ISBN-13: 9780619200022
ISBN: 0619200022
Description: New. JGJ. New soft cover from bookstore. Nice tight book. Text is unmarked. No remainder marks. May show light shelf wear. Professionally packaged and sent promptly with tracking number in US. Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Enhanced (Shelly Cashman Series)
by
Gary B. Shelly, Thomas J. Cashman, Misty E. Vermaat
Edition: second
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780619200022
ISBN: 0619200022
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Course Technology Pub Date: 2/12/2003 Binding: Paperback Pages: 1136. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Enhanced (Shelly Cashman Series)
by
Gary B. Shelly, Thomas J. Cashman, Misty E. Vermaat
Edition: second
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780619200022
ISBN: 0619200022
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Course Technology Pub Date: 2/12/2003 Binding: Paperback Pages: 1136 [ 1 CD/Disk(s) Included ] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques Xp Enhanced Edition
by
Shelly. Cashman
Edition: Enhanced Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Course Technology, Boston, MA
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780619200022
ISBN: 0619200022
Description: As New. Book is new, Light crease on upper corner of cover otherwise In Excellent condition. Includes sealed CD. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques Xp Enhanced Edition
by
Shelly. Cashman
Edition: Enhanced Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Course Technology, Boston, MA
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780619200022
ISBN: 0619200022
Description: New. Very light shelf wear, otherwise Book is new, In Excellent condition. Includes sealed CD. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques Xp Enhanced Edition
by
Shelly
Edition: Enhanced Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Course Technology, Boston, MA
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780619200022
ISBN: 0619200022
Description: Brand New. Course Card Only, Book is new, In Excellent condition. Includes sealed CD. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques Xp Enhanced Edition
by
Shelly. Cashman
Edition: Enhanced Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Course Technology, Boston, MA
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780619200022
ISBN: 0619200022
Description: Brand New. Book is new, In Excellent condition. Includes sealed CD. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office XP: Introductory Concepts and Techniques
by
Shelly, Gary B, and Cashman, Thomas J, and Vermaat, Misty E
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Course Technology
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780619200022
ISBN: 0619200022
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Contains: Illustrations. Shelly Cashman (Paperback). New read more
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp Introductory Concepts and Techniquescourse One
by
Gary Shelly
Binding: CD-Rom
Publisher: Course Technology, Inc
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780619200022
ISBN: 0619200022
Description: New CD-Rom, 1136 pages. Course Technology (2003) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Frozen Lava Lamp,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques
by
Gary B. Shelly
Binding: Spiral-bound
Publisher: Course Technology Ptr (Sd)
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780789563859
ISBN: 0789563851
Description: Acceptable. (Airport Place Books does not ship on Saturdays and Sundays. We are unable to ship to "The Republic of Korea". ) read more
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques
by
Gary B. Shelly
Binding: Spiral-bound
Publisher: Course Technology Ptr (Sd)
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780789563859
ISBN: 0789563851
Description: Acceptable. (Airport Place Books does not ship on Saturdays and Sundays. We are unable to ship to "The Republic of Korea". ) read more
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques
by
Gary B. Shelly
Binding: Spiral-bound
Publisher: Course Technology Ptr (Sd)
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780789563859
ISBN: 0789563851
Description: Acceptable. (Airport Place Books does not ship on Saturdays and Sundays. We are unable to ship to "The Republic of Korea". ) read more
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques
by
Gary B. Shelly
Binding: Spiral-bound
Publisher: Course Technology Ptr (Sd)
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780789563859
ISBN: 0789563851
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques (Shelly/Cashman S. )
by
Gary B. Shelly, Thomas J. Cashman, Misty E. Vermaat
Binding: Spiral-bound
Publisher: Course Technology Ptr
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780789563934
ISBN: 0789563932
Description: Very Good. Top quality, accurate descriptions. read more
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques
by
Shelly/Cashman/Vermaat; A/
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Course Technology
Date Published: 25 Jul 2001
ISBN-13: 9780789563934
ISBN: 0789563932
Description: Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
eCampus,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques
by
Gary B. Shelly
ISBN-13: 9780789563859
ISBN: 0789563851
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques
ISBN-13: 9780789563859
ISBN: 0789563851
Description: Reader copy. By Gary B. Shelly; ISBN: 0789563851; Pub. : Course Technology Ptr (Sd); Pub. Date: 2001-07; Media: Spiral-bound; Weight: 84.8 oz.; acceptable condition. Customer service is our priority. Choose expedited shipping and receive in 2-6 business days! by Gary B. Shelly; ISBN: 0789563851; Pub. : Course Technology Ptr (Sd); Pub. Date: 2001-07; Media: Spiral-bound; Weight: 84.8 oz.; acceptable condition. Customer service is our priority. Choose expedited shipping and receive in 2-6 ... read more
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Enhanced (Shelly Cashman Series)
by
Gary B. Shelly, Thomas J. Cashman, Misty E. Vermaat
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780619200022
ISBN: 0619200022
Description: Acceptable. With CD! Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Enhanced (Shelly Cashman Series)
by
Gary | | | |