|
|
Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
About this title: Already under suspicion for the murder of his lover, a psychologist finds the nightmare that is his life becoming even more bizarre when other women around him start turning up dead. Forced to defend his innocence, Dr. Jeremy Carrier must hunt for the real killer with only a series of mysterious clues, apparently addressed to him....
Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.
|
Your search: Books » Conspiracy Club
| Page 1 of 20 |
|
|
Conspiracy Club
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 11/2004
ISBN-13: 9780345452580
ISBN: 0345452585
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p. read more
|
|
Conspiracy Club
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 11/2004
ISBN-13: 9780345452580
ISBN: 0345452585
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p. read more
|
|
Conspiracy Club
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 11/2004
ISBN-13: 9780345452580
ISBN: 0345452585
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p. read more
|
|
Conspiracy Club
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 11/2004
ISBN-13: 9780345452580
ISBN: 0345452585
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p. read more
|
|
Conspiracy Club
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 11/2004
ISBN-13: 9780345452580
ISBN: 0345452585
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p. read more
|
|
Conspiracy Club
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 11/2004
ISBN-13: 9780345452580
ISBN: 0345452585
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p. read more
|
|
The Conspiracy Club
by
Jonathan Kellerman
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780345452580
ISBN: 0345452585
Description: Very Good. Thank you for your order. read more
|
|
The Conspiracy Club
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345452580
ISBN: 0345452585
Description: Very Good. 0345452585 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
The Conspiracy Club
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345452580
ISBN: 0345452585
Description: Very Good. 0345452585 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, some mild edge/corner rubs, mild creases to spine, a great book! Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Conspiracy Club
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345452580
ISBN: 0345452585
Description: Very Good. 0345452585 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Conspiracy Club
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780345452580
ISBN: 0345452585
Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more
|
|
The conspiracy club
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Edition: Book Club Edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2003
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Nice hard cover, lightly read, slight shelf wear to dust jacket, stk #1131L8. 296 p. read more
|
|
The Conspiracy Club
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345452580
ISBN: 0345452585
Description: Very Good. 0345452585 M31___STANDARD USED CONDITION___FAST ___ CONFIRMATION. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Conspiracy Club
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345452573
ISBN: 0345452577
Description: Very Good. 0345452577. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
M & K Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Conspiracy Club
by
Jonathan Kellerman
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2004-11-23
ISBN-13: 9780345452580
ISBN: 0345452585
Description: Very Good. Good reading copy. Spine creased. Cover worn. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dreamalot Books,
SC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Conspiracy Club
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Ballantine Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780345452580
ISBN: 0345452585
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
The Conspiracy Club
by
Jonathan Kellerman
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2004-11-23
ISBN-13: 9780345452580
ISBN: 0345452585
Description: Like New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jinobe Books,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Conspiracy Club
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780345452580
ISBN: 0345452585
Description: Ballantine 45258 2004 1st printing paperback CONDITION: FINE, an excellent near new copy, fine condition. read more
|
|
The Conspiracy Club
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780345452580
ISBN: 0345452585
Description: Fine. First printing of this paperback edition. read more
|
|
The Conspiracy Club
by
Jonathan Kellerman
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780345452573
ISBN: 0345452577
Description: Very Good. Hardcover. Excellent condition. Normal wear. read more
|
|
Conspiracy Club
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Edition: First Mass Market Edition; First Printing.
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780345452580
ISBN: 0345452585
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. No creasing on spine. Slight crease front cover near spine. Minor chipping. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 416 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Numlipz,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Conspiracy Club
by
Jonathan Kellerman
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2004-11-23
ISBN-13: 9780345452580
ISBN: 0345452585
Description: Very Good. Used book. read more
|
|
The Conspiracy Club
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345452573
ISBN: 0345452577
Description: Very Good. 0345452577: Very Clean book: Some Shelfwear: read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
OnlyClearance,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Conspiracy Club
by
Jonathan Kellerman
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Large Print
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780375432361
ISBN: 0375432361
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

< | | | | |