available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » Boolean algebra : a self-instructional programed manual
(8 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Boolean Algebra; a Self-Instructional Programed Manual
by
Federal Electric Corporation, And Wolf, Oswald
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice-Hall, Englewood Cliffs, N
Date Published: 1966
Description: Very Good. ix, 246 p. : illus.; 24 cm. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Boolean Algebra: a Self-Instructional Programed Manual
by
Federal Electric Corporation
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Englewood Cliffs, New Jersey
Date Published: 1966
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. DJ: Sticker on back. Minor edge wear with small tears. read more
Boolean Algebra: a Self-Instructional Programed Manual
by
Federal Electric Corporation
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice-Hall, Englewood Cliffs, NJ
Date Published: 1966
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book and dj very good/name on feb. read more
Boolean Algebra: a Self-Instructional Programed Manual
by
Federal Electric Corporation
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice-Hall Canada, Incorporated, Englewood Cliffs, NJ
Date Published: 1966
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Name on inside front cover. read more
Boolean Algebra a Self-Instructional Programed Manual
by
Federal Electric Corporation
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: 8th Printing
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Englewood Cliffs
Date Published: 1966
Description: Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. read more
Boolean algebra; a self-instructional programed manual
by
Federal Electric Corporation, and Wolf, Oswald
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice-Hall, Englewood Cliffs, N.J.
Date Published: 1966
Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. excellent condition; slight wear on dust jacket edges. ix, 246 p. : illus.; 24 cm. Includes Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
hawkeye1961 ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Boolean Algebra: a Self-Instructional Programed Manual
by
Federal Electric Corporation
Ships from
NS,
CANADA
Edition: 8th Printing
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice-Hall, Inc, New Jersey
Date Published: 1966
Description: Very Good in Fair jacket. VG hard cover in good-dj now in mylar. tight. PO name on inside of cover ow unmarked. Dj is heavily chipped along bottom edge with fading to spine 246pp vg/g- read more
Boolean Algebra-a Self-Instructional Programed Manual
by
Federal Electric Corporation
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: ITT-Federal Electric Corporation
Date Published: 1966
ISBN-13: 9780130802002
ISBN: 013080200X
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Be the first to write a review
& you could win a FREE gift!
Share this book
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.